- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2013
21.02. -
1. Etappe - 162.7 km
-
1.
Bos, Theo
(Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
4:00:17
-
2.
Coquard, Bryan
(Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Guardini, Andrea
(Astana PRO Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Von Hoff, Steele
(Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Keough, Jacobe
(Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Ilesic, Aldo Ino
(Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Manan, Anuar
(Synergy Baku Cycling Project)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Chicchi, Francesco
(Vini Fantini - Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Nateghi, Hossein
(Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Richeze, Mauro Abel
(Team Nippo - De Rosa)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
22.02. -
2. Etappe - 116.0 km
-
1.
Bos, Theo
(Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
2:54:48
-
2.
Guardini, Andrea
(Astana PRO Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Kruopis, Aidis
(Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Coquard, Bryan
(Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Fenn, Andrew
(Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Chicchi, Francesco
(Vini Fantini - Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Von Hoff, Steele
(Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Nateghi, Hossein
(Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Schnaidt, Fabian
(Champion System PRO Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Bertazzo, Omar
(Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
23.02. -
3. Etappe - 145.4 km
-
1.
Wang, Meiyin
(Hengxiang Cycling Team)
3:50:01
-
2.
Arredondo Moreno, Julian David
(Team Nippo - De Rosa)
+ 2:27
-
3.
Haas, Nathan
(Garmin - Sharp)
+ 3:11
-
4.
Sulzberger, Wesley
(Orica Greenedge)
+ 3:11
-
5.
Weening, Pieter
(Orica Greenedge)
+ 3:13
-
6.
Monsalve, Jonathan
(Vini Fantini - Selle Italia)
+ 3:13
-
7.
Serry, Pieter
(Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 3:13
-
8.
Baliani, Fortunato
(Team Nippo - De Rosa)
+ 3:13
-
9.
Grmay, Tsgabu Gebremaryam
(MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 3:13
-
10.
Van Niekerk, Dennis
(MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 3:13
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
24.02. -
4. Etappe - 168.0 km
-
1.
Chicchi, Francesco
(Vini Fantini - Selle Italia)
3:44:22
-
2.
Guardini, Andrea
(Astana PRO Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Kruopis, Aidis
(Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Kreder, Raymond
(Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Fenn, Andrew
(Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Ilesic, Aldo Ino
(Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Tleubayev, Ruslan
(Astana PRO Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Manan, Anuar
(Synergy Baku Cycling Project)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Ayabe, Takeaki
(Aisan Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Mori, Kazuhiro
(Aisan Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
25.02. -
5. Etappe - 110.3 km
-
1.
Arredondo Moreno, Julian David
(Team Nippo - De Rosa)
3:11:41
-
2.
Weening, Pieter
(Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:26
-
3.
Niño Corredor, Victor
(RTS Racing Team)
+ 0:44
-
4.
Pardilla Bellon, Sergio
(MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 1:05
-
5.
Stetina, Peter
(Garmin - Sharp)
+ 1:28
-
6.
Kolahdozhagh, Amir
(Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 1:40
-
7.
Grmay, Tsgabu Gebremaryam
(MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 1:43
-
8.
Baliani, Fortunato
(Team Nippo - De Rosa)
+ 1:47
-
9.
Ebsen, John Bohn
(Synergy Baku Cycling Project)
+ 1:50
-
10.
Haas, Nathan
(Garmin - Sharp)
+ 1:58
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
26.02. -
6. Etappe - 212.8 km
-
1.
Leezer, Thomas
(Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
4:33:42
-
2.
Jung, Ji Min
(KSPO)
+ 0:27
-
3.
Golas, Michal
(Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:35
-
4.
Rodriguez, Jackson
(Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela)
+ 0:35
-
5.
Meyer, Travis
(Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:35
-
6.
Guardini, Andrea
(Astana PRO Team)
+ 0:40
-
7.
Davis, Allan
(Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:40
-
8.
Keough, Jacobe
(Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:40
-
9.
Saleh, Mohd Harrif
(Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 0:40
-
10.
Manan, Anuar
(Synergy Baku Cycling Project)
+ 0:40
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
27.02. -
7. Etappe - 149.8 km
-
1.
Guardini, Andrea
(Astana PRO Team)
3:37:17
-
2.
Chicchi, Francesco
(Vini Fantini - Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Kruopis, Aidis
(Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Davis, Allan
(Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Fenn, Andrew
(Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Von Hoff, Steele
(Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Brown, Graeme
(Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Coquard, Bryan
(Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Nishitani, Taiji
(Aisan Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Rogers, Rico
(Synergy Baku Cycling Project)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
28.02. -
8. Etappe - 164.5 km
-
1.
Coquard, Bryan
(Team Europcar)
3:36:47
-
2.
Fenn, Andrew
(Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Chicchi, Francesco
(Vini Fantini - Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Guardini, Andrea
(Astana PRO Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Rogers, Rico
(Synergy Baku Cycling Project)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Bertazzo, Omar
(Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Kreder, Raymond
(Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Nateghi, Hossein
(Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Manan, Anuar
(Synergy Baku Cycling Project)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Tewelde Weldegaber, Jani
(MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
01.03. -
9. Etappe - 123.6 km
-
1.
Coquard, Bryan
(Team Europcar)
2:42:11
-
2.
Chicchi, Francesco
(Vini Fantini - Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Davis, Allan
(Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Kreder, Raymond
(Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Schnaidt, Fabian
(Champion System PRO Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Keough, Jacobe
(Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Manan, Anuar
(Synergy Baku Cycling Project)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Park, Sungbaek
(KSPO)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Rogers, Rico
(Synergy Baku Cycling Project)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Nateghi, Hossein
(Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
02.03. -
10. Etappe - 114.8 km
02.03. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Arredondo Moreno, Julian David
(Team Nippo - De Rosa)
34:53:07
-
2.
Weening, Pieter
(Orica Greenedge)
+ 1:15
-
3.
Pardilla Bellon, Sergio
(MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 2:10
-
4.
Stetina, Peter
(Garmin - Sharp)
+ 2:30
-
5.
Wang, Meiyin
(Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 2:40
-
6.
Haas, Nathan
(Garmin - Sharp)
+ 2:43
-
7.
Baliani, Fortunato
(Team Nippo - De Rosa)
+ 2:49
-
8.
Ebsen, John Bohn
(Synergy Baku Cycling Project)
+ 2:55
-
9.
Grmay, Tsgabu Gebremaryam
(MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 2:58
-
10.
Kolahdozhagh, Amir
(Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 2:58
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen