Kategorie 1

- Clasica San Sebastian (ESP) (2019, WT)
- Prudential RideLondon - Surrey Classic (GBR) (2019, WT)
- Cyclassics Hamburg (GER) (2019, WT)
- GP Ouest France - Plouay (FRA) (2019, WT)
- Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (CAN) (2019, WT)
- Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (CAN) (2019, WT)
- Weltmeisterschaft - Zeitfahren (GBR) (2019, WM)
- Weltmeisterschaft - Straße (GBR) (2019, WM)
- Giro di Lombardia (ITA) (2019, WT)
- Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (AUS) (2020, WT)
- Omloop Het Nieuwsblad (NED) (2020, WT)
Punkteverteilung:
Gesamtwertung: 50-35-25-20-17-14-12-10-9-7-5-4-3-2-1

Kategorie 2

- Brussels Cycling Classic (BEL) (2019, 1.HC)
- GP de Fourmies (FRA) (2019, 1.HC)
- Primus Classic (BEL) (2019, 1.HC)
- Münsterland-Giro (GER) (2019, 1.HC)
- Tour de l'Eurométropole (BEL) (2019, 1.HC)
- Giro dell'Emilia (ITA) (2019, 1.HC)
- Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (ITA) (2019, 1.HC)
- Tre Valle Varesine (ITA) (2019, 1.HC)
- Mailand-Turin (ITA) (2019, 1.HC)
- Giro del Piemonte (ITA) (2019, 1.HC)
- Paris-Tours (FRA) (2019, 1.HC)
- Japan Cup (JPN) (2019, 1.HC)
Punkteverteilung:
Gesamtwertung: 25-20-15-10-8-6-4-3-2-1

Kategorie 3

- GP Pino Cerami (BEL) (2019, 1.1)
- Prueba Villafranca de Ordizia (ESP) (2019, 1.1)
- Circuito de Getxo (ESP) (2019, 1.1)
- KOGA Slag om Norg (NED) (2019, 1.1)
- Polynormande (FRA) (2019, 1.1)
- GP Stad Zottegem (BEL) (2019, 1.1)
- Veenendaal-Veenendaal Classic (NED) (2019, 1.1)
- Schaal Sels (BEL) (2019, 1.1)
- Druivenkoers Overijse (BEL) (2019, 1.1)
- GP Jef Scherens (BEL) (2019, 1.1)
- Antwerp Port Epic (BEL) (2019, 1.1)
- Coppa Agostoni (ITA) (2019, 1.1)
- Coppa Bernocchi (ITA) (2019, 1.1)
- Tour du Doubs (FRA) (2019, 1.1)
- GP de Wallonie (BEL) (2019, 1.1)
- Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini (ITA) (2019, 1.1)
- Coppa Sabatini (ITA) (2019, 1.1)
- Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (BEL) (2019, 1.1)
- Memorial Marco Pantani (ITA) (2019, 1.1)
- Trofeo Matteotti (ITA) (2019, 1.1)
- GP d'Isbergues (FRA) (2019, 1.1)
- Gooikse Pijl (BEL) (2019, 1.1)
- Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde (BEL) (2019, 1.1)
- Paris-Chauny (FRA) (2019, 1.1)
- Famenne Ardenne Classic (BEL) (2019, 1.1)
- Tour de Vendée (FRA) (2019, 1.1)
- Binche - Chimay - Binche (BEL) (2019, 1.1)
- Paris-Bourges (FRA) (2019, 1.1)
- Tacx Pro Classic (NED) (2019, 1.1)
- Memorial Rik van Steenbergen (BEL) (2019, 1.1)
- Chrono des Nations - Zeitfahren (FRA) (2019, 1.1)
- Race Torquay (AUS) (2020, 1.1)
- Mallorca-Challenge - Trofeo Ses Salines-Felanitx (ESP) (2020, 1.1)
- Mallorca-Challenge - Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (ESP) (2020, 1.1)
- Mallorca-Challenge - Trofeo Pollença-Andratx (ESP) (2020, 1.1)
- GP d'Ouverture La Marseillaise (FRA) (2020, 1.1)
- Mallorca-Challenge - Trofeo Playa de Palma (ESP) (2020, 1.1)
- Malaysian International Classic Race (MAL) (2020, 1.1)
Punkteverteilung:
Gesamtwertung: 15-11-9-7-6-5-4-3-2-1

Kategorie 4

Punkteverteilung:
Gesamtwertung: 8-5-3-2-1