Datum Rennen
26.06. Deutsche Meisterschaften - Straße
24.06. Deutsche Meisterschaften - Zeitfahren
16.06.-19.06. Route d’Occitanie (FRA)
15.06.-19.06. Slovenien-Rundfahrt (SLO)
15.06.-19.06. Belgien-Rundfahrt (BEL)
14.06. Mont Ventoux Denivele Challenges (FRA)
12.06. Elfstedenronde (BEL)
12.06.-19.06. Tour de Suisse (SUI)
11.06. Dwars door het Hageland (BEL)
10.06. GP Kanton Aargau (SUI)
08.06.-12.06. ZLM Tour (NED)
06.06. Ronde van Limburg (NED)
05.06.-12.06. Criterium du Dauphine Libere (FRA)
05.06. Brussels Cycling Classic (BEL)
04.06. Heistse Pijl (BEL)
04.06.-08.06. Adriatica Ionica Race (ITA)
02.06. Giro dell'Appennino (ITA)
31.05. Mercan Tour Classic Alpes-Maritimes (FRA)
29.05. Grote Prijs Marcel Kint (BEL)
26.05.-29.05. Boucles de la Mayenne (FRA)
26.05.-28.05. Tour of Estonia (EST)
24.05.-29.05. Tour of Norway (NOR)
22.05. Rund um Köln (GER)
22.05. Antwerp Port Epic (BEL)
22.05. Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin (FRA)
21.05. Veenendaal-Veenendaal Classic (NED)
21.05. Tour du Finistere (FRA)
15.05. Tro-Bro Léon (FRA)
14.05. Grand Prix du Morbihan (FRA)
11.05.-15.05. Ungarn Rundfahrt (HUN)
06.05.-29.05. Giro d'Italia (ITA)
03.05.-08.05. Vier Tage von Dünkirchen (FRA)
01.05. Eschborn-Frankfurt (GER)
29.04.-01.05. Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo (ESP)
27.04.-01.05. Tour of Hellas (GRE)
26.04.-01.05. Tour de Romandie (SUI)
24.04. Lüttich-Bastogne-Lüttich (BEL)
20.04. La Flèche Wallonne (BEL)
18.04.-22.04. Tour of the Alps (ITA)
17.04. Paris-Roubaix (FRA)
16.04. Tour du Jura Cycliste (FRA)
15.04. Classic Grand Besançon Doubs (FRA)
14.04.-17.04. Belgrade Banjaluka (BIH)
13.04. Pfeil von Brabant (BEL)
12.04. Paris-Camembert (FRA)
12.04.-15.04. Giro di Sicilia (ITA)
10.04. Amstel Gold Race (NED)
10.04.-17.04. Türkei-Rundfahrt (TUR)
06.04. Schelde-Preis (BEL)
05.04.-08.04. Circuit de la Sarthe (FRA)
04.04.-09.04. Baskenland-Rundfahrt (ESP)
03.04. Flandern-Rundfahrt (BEL)
02.04. GP Miguel Indurain (ESP)
02.04. Volta Limburg Classic (NED)
01.04.-06.04. The Princess Maha Chakri Sirindhorns Cup Tour of Thailand (THA)
01.04. Route Adelie (FRA)
30.03. Quer durch Flandern (BEL)
27.03. GP Industria & Artigianato - Larciano (ITA)
27.03. La Roue Tourangelle (FRA)
27.03. Gent-Wevelgem (BEL)
25.03. Grand Prix E3 Harelbeke (BEL)
23.03. Classic Brugge - De Panne (BEL)
22.03.-26.03. Settimana Int. Coppi-Bartali (ITA)
21.03.-27.03. Katalonien-Rundfahrt (ESP)
20.03. Cholet - Pays de Loire (FRA)
20.03. Per sempre Alfredo (ITA)
19.03. Mailand-San Remo (ITA)
19.03. Classic Loire Atlantique (FRA)
18.03. Bredene-Koksijde Classic (BEL)
17.03. Grand Prix de Denain (FRA)
16.03. Mailand-Turin (ITA)
16.03. Nokere Koerse (BEL)
13.03. Ronde van Drenthe (NED)
07.03.-13.03. Tirreno-Adriatico (ITA)
06.03.-13.03. Paris-Nizza (FRA)
06.03. Grote Prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré (BEL)
05.03. Strade Bianche (ITA)
02.03. Trofeo Laigueglia (ITA)
01.03. Le Samyn (BEL)
27.02. Kuurne-Brüssel-Kuurne (BEL)
27.02. La Drôme Classic (FRA)
26.02. Omloop Het Nieuwsblad (NED)
26.02. Faun-Ardèche Classic (FRA)
24.02.-27.02. Gran Camino (ESP)
20.02.-26.02. UAE Tour (UAE)
18.02.-20.02. Tour des Alpes Maritimes et du Var (FRA)
16.02.-20.02. Algarve-Rundfahrt (POR)
16.02.-20.02. Andalusien-Rundfahrt (ESP)
14.02. Clasica Jaen Paraiso Interior (ESP)
13.02. Clasica de Almeria (ESP)
10.02.-15.02. Tour of Oman (OMA)
10.02.-13.02. Tour Cycliste International La Provence (FRA)
10.02.-13.02. Tour of Antalya (TUR)
02.02.-06.02. Valencia-Rundfahrt (ESP)
02.02.-06.02. Etoile des Besseges (FRA)
01.02.-05.02. Saudi Tour (KSA)
30.01. Mallorca-Challenge - Trofeo Playa de Palma - Palma (ESP)
30.01. GP d'Ouverture La Marseillaise (FRA)
29.01. Mallorca-Challenge - Trofeo Pollenca - Port d'Andratx (ESP
28.01. Mallorca-Challenge - Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (ESP)
27.01. Mallorca-Challenge - Trofeo Alcúdia - Port d'Alcúdia (ESP)
26.01. Mallorca-Challenge - Trofeo Calvia (ESP)