Datum Rennen
15.06. Paris-Camembert (FRA)
15.06.-17.06. Adriatica Ionica Race (ITA)
10.06.-13.06. Route d’Occitanie (FRA)
09.06.-13.06. Slovenien-Rundfahrt (SLO)
09.06.-13.06. Belgien-Rundfahrt (BEL)
08.06. Mont Ventoux Denivele Challenges (FRA)
06.06.-13.06. Tour de Suisse (SUI)
05.06. Dwars door het Hageland (BEL)
04.06. GP Kanton Aargau (SUI)
30.05.-06.06. Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré (FRA)
28.05.-29.05. Tour of Estonia (EST)
27.05.-30.05. Boucles de la Mayenne (FRA)
24.05. Mercan Tour Classic Alpes-Maritimes (FRA)
24.05. Ronde van Limburg (NED)
23.05. Murcia-Rundfahrt (ESP)
22.05. Tour du Finistère (FRA)
18.05.-22.05. Andalusien-Rundfahrt (ESP)
16.05. Mallorca-Challenge - Trofeo Alcudia (ESP)
16.05. Tro Bro Léon (FRA)
15.05. Mallorca-Challenge - Trofeo Andratx - Mirador des Colomer (ESP)
14.05. Mallorca-Challenge - Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (ESP)
13.05. Mallorca-Challenge - Trofeo Calvia (ESP)
13.05. Circuit de Wallonie (BEL)
12.05.-16.05. Ungarn Rundfahrt (HUN)
08.05.-30.05. Giro d'Italia (ITA)
05.05.-09.05. Algarve-Rundfahrt (POR)
30.04.-02.05. Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo (ESP)
27.04.-02.05. Tour de Romandie (SUI)
25.04. Lüttich-Bastogne-Lüttich (BEL)
21.04. Wallonischer Pfeil (BEL)
19.04.-23.04. Tour of the Alps (ITA)
18.04. Amstel Gold Race (NED)
14.04.-18.04. Valencia-Rundfahrt (ESP)
11.04.-18.04. Türkei-Rundfahrt (TUR)
07.04. Schelde-Preis (BEL)
05.04.-10.04. Baskenland-Rundfahrt (ESP)
04.04. La Roue Tourangelle (FRA)
04.04. Flandern-Rundfahrt (BEL)
03.04. GP Miguel Indurain (ESP)
31.03. Quer durch Flandern (BEL)
28.03. Cholet - Pays de Loire (FRA)
28.03. Gent-Wevelgem (BEL)
26.03. Grand Prix E3 Harelbeke (BEL)
24.03. Classic Brugge - De Panne (BEL)
22.03.-28.03. Katalonien-Rundfahrt (ESP)
21.03. Per sempre Alfredo (ITA)
20.03. Mailand-San Remo (ITA)
19.03. Bredene-Koksijde Classic (BEL)
17.03. Nokere Koerse (BEL)
10.03.-16.03. Tirreno-Adriatico (ITA)
07.03. GP Industria & Artigianato - Larciano (ITA)
07.03.-14.03. Paris-Nizza (FRA)
07.03. Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré (BEL)
06.03. Strade Bianche (ITA)
03.03. Trofeo Laigueglia (ITA)
02.03. Le Samyn (BEL)
28.02. Kuurne-Brüssel-Kuurne (BEL)
28.02. La Drôme Classic (FRA)
27.02. Faun-Ardèche Classic (FRA)
27.02. Omloop Het Nieuwsblad (NED)
21.02.-27.02. UAE Tour (UAE)
19.02.-21.02. Tour des Alpes Maritimes et du Var (FRA)
14.02. Clasica de Almeria (ESP)
11.02.-14.02. Tour Cycliste International La Provence (FRA)
03.02.-07.02. Etoile des Besseges (FRA)
31.01. GP d'Ouverture La Marseillaise (FRA)