Herren: Tour de Langkawi (MAL)
Rennen: 2. Etappe Tour de Langkawi (MAL)
Kategorie: 2.HC
Datum: 22.02.2013
Strecke: Serdang - Kuala Kangsar
Distanz: 116.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Theo Bos
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
2:54:48
-
2.
Andrea Guardini
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Aidis Kruopis
(LTU, Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Andrew Fenn
(GBR, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Francesco Chicchi
(ITA, Vini Fantini - Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Steele Von Hoff
(AUS, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Hossein Nateghi
(IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Fabian Schnaidt
(GER, Champion System Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Omar Bertazzo
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Kazuhiro Mori
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Aldo Ino Ilesic
(SLO, United Healthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Saleh Mohd Harrif
(MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Raymond Kreder
(NED, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Jani Tewelde Weldegabir (ERI, MTN Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Rico Rogers
(NZL, Synergy - Baku Cycling Project)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Salleh Mohd Zamri (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Sunjae Jang (KOR, RTS Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Anuar Manan
(MAS, Synergy - Baku Cycling Project)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Seung Woo Choi (KOR, KSPO)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Shimpei Fukuda (JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Zainal Mohd Nor Rizuan
(MAS, Malaysia National Team)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Phuchong Sai-Udomsin (THA, OCBC Singapore)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Fatahilah Abdullah (INA, Indonesia National Team)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Patrick Facchini
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Michele Merlo
(ITA, Vini Fantini - Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Mauro Abel Richeze
(ARG, Team Nippo - De Rosa)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Sung Baek Park (KOR, KSPO)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Jackson Rodriguez
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Meron Russom
(ERI, MTN Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Ji Min Jung
(KOR, KSPO)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Aiman Cahyadi
(INA, Indonesia National Team)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Nathan Haas
(AUS, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
35.
M. Adiq Husainie Othman (MAS, Champion System Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Manulang Robin
(INA, Indonesia National Team)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Wen Low Ji
(SIN, OCBC Singapore)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Michal Golas
(POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Dennis Van Niekerk
(RSA, MTN Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Lutfi Md. Fauzan (MAS, Malaysia National Team)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Meiyin Wang
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Ruslan Tleubayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Yilin Liu
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Alexandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Afif Ahmad Zamri Zulhimie (MAS, Malaysia National Team)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Sergio Pardilla
(ESP, MTN Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Chad Beyer
(USA, Champion System Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Gregor Gazvoda
(SLO, Champion System Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Allan Davis
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Endra Wijaya
(INA, Indonesia National Team)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Usoff Yusrizal
(MAS, Malaysia National Team)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Taiji Nishitani
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Jacques J Van Rensburg (RSA, MTN Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
56.
PierPaolo De Negri (ITA, Vini Fantini - Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Cyrille Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Caleb Fairley (USA, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Travis Meyer
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Shinichi Fukushima
(JPN, Team Nippo - De Rosa)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
(ETH, MTN Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Graeme Brown
(AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Misbah Md. Rauf Nur (MAS, Malaysia National Team)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Masakazu Ito
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Assan Bazayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Chris Butler
(USA, Champion System Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Amir Kolahdozhagh
(IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Tomas A Gil Martinez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Saeid Safarzadeh
(IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Fortunato Baliani
(ITA, Team Nippo - De Rosa)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Julian D Arredondo Moreno (COL, Team Nippo - De Rosa)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Yonatha Monsalve (VEN, Vini Fantini - Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Aziz M. Saiful Anuar (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Hari Fitrianto
(INA, Indonesia National Team)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Alireza Asgharzadeh
(IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Vidal Celis Zabala (ESP, RTS Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
(ESP, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:00
-
82.
John Murphy
(USA, United Healthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Oscar Pujol Munoz
(ESP, RTS Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
84.
M. Saufi Mat Senan (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
85.
John Ebsen
(DEN, Synergy - Baku Cycling Project)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Lucas Euser
(USA, United Healthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Bin Rusli Amir Mustafa (MAS, Malaysia National Team)
+ 0:00
-
89.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Bert Grabsch
(GER, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Dan Craven
(NAM, Synergy - Baku Cycling Project)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Manabu Ishibashi
(JPN, Team Nippo - De Rosa)
+ 0:00
-
94.
Carlos Jos Ochoa (VEN, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela)
+ 0:00
-
95.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
96.
Yasuharu Nakajima
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
97.
Joon Yong Seo
(KOR, KSPO)
+ 0:00
-
98.
Wesley Sulzberger
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
-
99.
Je Sung Yeon
(KOR, KSPO)
+ 0:00
-
100.
Misbani Iranagh Ghader (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 0:00
-
101.
Alex Destribois
(FRA, RTS Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
102.
Fu Xing
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
103.
M. Nor Umardi Rosdi (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
104.
Craig Lewis
(USA, Champion System Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
105.
Jonathan Clarke
(AUS, United Healthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
106.
Marc Goos
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
107.
Kévin Reza
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
108.
Yong Li Ng
(MAS, RTS Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
109.
Connor McConvey
(IRL, Synergy - Baku Cycling Project)
+ 0:00
-
110.
Victor Nino Corredor
(COL, RTS Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
111.
Junya Sano
(JPN, Vini Fantini - Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
112.
Jeffry Louder (USA, United Healthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
113.
Josapheus T Rabou (NED, OCBC Singapore)
+ 0:00
-
114.
Kirill Pozdnyakov
(RUS, Synergy - Baku Cycling Project)
+ 0:00
-
115.
Fuyu Li
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
116.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
117.
Sea Keong Loh
(MAS, OCBC Singapore)
+ 0:00
-
118.
Junrong Ho
(SIN, OCBC Singapore)
+ 0:00
-
119.
Thomas Leezer
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
120.
Takeaki Ayabe
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
121.
Jianpeng Liu
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
122.
Choon Huat Goh
(SIN, OCBC Singapore)
+ 0:21
-
123.
Tanzou Tokuda
(JPN, Team Nippo - De Rosa)
+ 0:21
-
124.
Bo Wang
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:39
-
125.
Koldo Fernandez
(ESP, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:40
-
126.
M. Shahrul Mat Amin (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 0:49
-
127.
Dadi Suryadi
(INA, Indonesia National Team)
+ 1:13
-
128.
Jos Van Emden
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:29
-
129.
Jacob Keough (USA, United Healthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 1:29
-
130.
Soon Yeong Kwon (KOR, KSPO)
+ 1:36
-
131.
Andrey Kashechkin
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:36
-
132.
Stefano Borchi
(ITA, Vini Fantini - Selle Italia)
+ 2:25
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Theo Bos
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
6:54:45
-
2.
Andrea Guardini
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
3.
Meiyin Wang
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:11
-
4.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:14
-
5.
Anuar Manan
(MAS, Synergy - Baku Cycling Project)
+ 0:14
-
6.
Aidis Kruopis
(LTU, Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:16
-
7.
Joon Yong Seo
(KOR, KSPO)
+ 0:16
-
8.
Junrong Ho
(SIN, OCBC Singapore)
+ 0:16
-
9.
Fuyu Li
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:18
-
10.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:19
-
11.
Steele Von Hoff
(AUS, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:20
-
12.
Francesco Chicchi
(ITA, Vini Fantini - Selle Italia)
+ 0:20
-
13.
Andrew Fenn
(GBR, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:20
-
14.
Hossein Nateghi
(IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 0:20
-
15.
Aldo Ino Ilesic
(SLO, United Healthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 0:20
-
16.
Fabian Schnaidt
(GER, Champion System Pro Cycling)
+ 0:20
-
17.
Saleh Mohd Harrif
(MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 0:20
-
18.
Omar Bertazzo
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela)
+ 0:20
-
19.
Kazuhiro Mori
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 0:20
-
20.
Rico Rogers
(NZL, Synergy - Baku Cycling Project)
+ 0:20
-
21.
Mauro Abel Richeze
(ARG, Team Nippo - De Rosa)
+ 0:20
-
22.
Jani Tewelde Weldegabir (ERI, MTN Qhubeka)
+ 0:20
-
23.
Seung Woo Choi (KOR, KSPO)
+ 0:20
-
24.
Phuchong Sai-Udomsin (THA, OCBC Singapore)
+ 0:20
-
25.
Shimpei Fukuda (JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 0:20
-
26.
Sung Baek Park (KOR, KSPO)
+ 0:20
-
27.
Sunjae Jang (KOR, RTS Racing Team)
+ 0:20
-
28.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela)
+ 0:20
-
29.
Jackson Rodriguez
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela)
+ 0:20
-
30.
Meron Russom
(ERI, MTN Qhubeka)
+ 0:20
-
31.
Salleh Mohd Zamri (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 0:20
-
32.
Wen Low Ji
(SIN, OCBC Singapore)
+ 0:20
-
33.
Zainal Mohd Nor Rizuan
(MAS, Malaysia National Team)
+ 0:20
-
34.
Patrick Facchini
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela)
+ 0:20
-
35.
Manulang Robin
(INA, Indonesia National Team)
+ 0:20
-
36.
Alexandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:20
-
37.
Chad Beyer
(USA, Champion System Pro Cycling)
+ 0:20
-
38.
Travis Meyer
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:20
-
39.
Afif Ahmad Zamri Zulhimie (MAS, Malaysia National Team)
+ 0:20
-
40.
Nathan Haas
(AUS, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:20
-
41.
Sergio Pardilla
(ESP, MTN Qhubeka)
+ 0:20
-
42.
Fatahilah Abdullah (INA, Indonesia National Team)
+ 0:20
-
43.
Ji Min Jung
(KOR, KSPO)
+ 0:20
-
44.
Michal Golas
(POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:20
-
45.
Taiji Nishitani
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 0:20
-
46.
Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 0:20
-
47.
Julian D Arredondo Moreno (COL, Team Nippo - De Rosa)
+ 0:20
-
48.
Aiman Cahyadi
(INA, Indonesia National Team)
+ 0:20
-
49.
Graeme Brown
(AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:20
-
50.
Gregor Gazvoda
(SLO, Champion System Pro Cycling)
+ 0:20
-
51.
Assan Bazayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:20
-
52.
Dennis Van Niekerk
(RSA, MTN Qhubeka)
+ 0:20
-
53.
Masakazu Ito
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 0:20
-
54.
M. Adiq Husainie Othman (MAS, Champion System Pro Cycling)
+ 0:20
-
55.
Cyrille Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:20
-
56.
Yonatha Monsalve (VEN, Vini Fantini - Selle Italia)
+ 0:20
-
57.
John Murphy
(USA, United Healthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 0:20
-
58.
Jacques J Van Rensburg (RSA, MTN Qhubeka)
+ 0:20
-
59.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:20
-
60.
Lutfi Md. Fauzan (MAS, Malaysia National Team)
+ 0:20
-
61.
Yilin Liu
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:20
-
62.
Usoff Yusrizal
(MAS, Malaysia National Team)
+ 0:20
-
63.
Lucas Euser
(USA, United Healthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 0:20
-
64.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Team Europcar)
+ 0:20
-
65.
Michele Merlo
(ITA, Vini Fantini - Selle Italia)
+ 0:20
-
66.
Chris Butler
(USA, Champion System Pro Cycling)
+ 0:20
-
67.
M. Saufi Mat Senan (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 0:20
-
68.
Jacob Keough (USA, United Healthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 0:20
-
69.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:20
-
70.
Endra Wijaya
(INA, Indonesia National Team)
+ 0:20
-
71.
Bin Rusli Amir Mustafa (MAS, Malaysia National Team)
+ 0:20
-
72.
Takeaki Ayabe
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 0:20
-
73.
Saeid Safarzadeh
(IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 0:20
-
74.
Vidal Celis Zabala (ESP, RTS Racing Team)
+ 0:20
-
75.
Caleb Fairley (USA, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:20
-
76.
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
(ETH, MTN Qhubeka)
+ 0:20
-
77.
Fortunato Baliani
(ITA, Team Nippo - De Rosa)
+ 0:20
-
78.
Misbah Md. Rauf Nur (MAS, Malaysia National Team)
+ 0:20
-
79.
Kirill Pozdnyakov
(RUS, Synergy - Baku Cycling Project)
+ 0:20
-
80.
Alireza Asgharzadeh
(IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 0:20
-
81.
Andrey Kashechkin
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:20
-
82.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:20
-
83.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:20
-
84.
Yasuharu Nakajima
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 0:20
-
85.
Hari Fitrianto
(INA, Indonesia National Team)
+ 0:20
-
86.
Tomas A Gil Martinez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela)
+ 0:20
-
87.
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
(ESP, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:20
-
88.
Fu Xing
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:20
-
89.
PierPaolo De Negri (ITA, Vini Fantini - Selle Italia)
+ 0:20
-
90.
Dan Craven
(NAM, Synergy - Baku Cycling Project)
+ 0:20
-
91.
Connor McConvey
(IRL, Synergy - Baku Cycling Project)
+ 0:20
-
92.
Amir Kolahdozhagh
(IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 0:20
-
93.
Bert Grabsch
(GER, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:20
-
94.
Oscar Pujol Munoz
(ESP, RTS Racing Team)
+ 0:20
-
95.
John Ebsen
(DEN, Synergy - Baku Cycling Project)
+ 0:20
-
96.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:20
-
97.
Thomas Leezer
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:20
-
98.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:20
-
99.
Wesley Sulzberger
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:20
-
100.
Marc Goos
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:20
-
101.
Aziz M. Saiful Anuar (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 0:20
-
102.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:20
-
103.
Jonathan Clarke
(AUS, United Healthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 0:20
-
104.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:20
-
105.
Carlos Jos Ochoa (VEN, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela)
+ 0:20
-
106.
Alex Destribois
(FRA, RTS Racing Team)
+ 0:20
-
107.
Manabu Ishibashi
(JPN, Team Nippo - De Rosa)
+ 0:20
-
108.
Misbani Iranagh Ghader (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 0:20
-
109.
Yong Li Ng
(MAS, RTS Racing Team)
+ 0:20
-
110.
M. Nor Umardi Rosdi (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 0:20
-
111.
Kévin Reza
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:20
-
112.
Craig Lewis
(USA, Champion System Pro Cycling)
+ 0:20
-
113.
Victor Nino Corredor
(COL, RTS Racing Team)
+ 0:20
-
114.
Je Sung Yeon
(KOR, KSPO)
+ 0:20
-
115.
Junya Sano
(JPN, Vini Fantini - Selle Italia)
+ 0:20
-
116.
Jeffry Louder (USA, United Healthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 0:20
-
117.
Josapheus T Rabou (NED, OCBC Singapore)
+ 0:20
-
118.
Jianpeng Liu
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:20
-
119.
Sea Keong Loh
(MAS, OCBC Singapore)
+ 0:20
-
120.
Tanzou Tokuda
(JPN, Team Nippo - De Rosa)
+ 0:20
-
121.
Choon Huat Goh
(SIN, OCBC Singapore)
+ 0:41
-
122.
Raymond Kreder
(NED, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:44
-
123.
Ruslan Tleubayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:51
-
124.
Bo Wang
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:59
-
125.
M. Shahrul Mat Amin (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 1:04
-
126.
Allan Davis
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 1:08
-
127.
Koldo Fernandez
(ESP, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 1:24
-
128.
Dadi Suryadi
(INA, Indonesia National Team)
+ 1:33
-
129.
Soon Yeong Kwon (KOR, KSPO)
+ 1:56
-
130.
Jos Van Emden
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:42
-
131.
Stefano Borchi
(ITA, Vini Fantini - Selle Italia)
+ 2:45
-
132.
Shinichi Fukushima
(JPN, Team Nippo - De Rosa)
+ 4:58