Datum Rennen
20.10. Chrono des Nations - Zeitfahren (FRA)
20.10. Japan Cup (JPN)
15.10. Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (BEL)
13.10. Paris-Tours (FRA)
13.10. GP Beghelli - Milano-Vignola (ITA)
12.10. Giro dell'Emilia (ITA)
11.10.-15.10. Tour of Beijing (CHN)
10.10. Paris-Bourges (FRA)
10.10. Coppa Sabatini (ITA)
08.10. Binche - Chimay - Binche (BEL)
06.10. Giro di Lombardia (ITA)
06.10. Tour de Vendée (FRA)
03.10.-06.10. Tour de l'Eurométropole (BEL)
03.10. Münsterland-Giro (GER)
02.10. Mailand-Turin (ITA)
29.09. Weltmeisterschaft - Straße (ITA)
25.09. Weltmeisterschaft - Zeitfahren (ITA)
22.09. GP d'Isbergues (FRA)
22.09. GP Industria & Commercio di Prato (ITA)
21.09. GP Costa degli Etruschi (ITA)
21.09. GP Impanis - Van Petegem (BEL)
20.09. Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (BEL)
18.09. GP de Wallonie (BEL)
15.09. GP Jef Scherens (BEL)
15.09.-22.09. Großbritannien-Rundfahrt (GBR)
15.09. Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal (CAN)
15.09. Tour du Doubs (FRA)
13.09. Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (CAN)
13.09.-17.09. Tour of China (CHN)
08.09. GP de Fourmies (FRA)
07.09. Brussels Cycling Classic (BEL)
05.09.-07.09. Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda (ITA)
03.09.-08.09. Tour of Alberta (CAN)
01.09. GP Ouest France - Plouay (FRA)
01.09. Schaal Sels (BEL)
31.08. Memorial Marco Pantani (ITA)
30.08.-31.08. World Ports Classic (NED)
27.08.-30.08. Tour du Poitou-Charentes (FRA)
25.08. Vattenfall Cyclassics (GER)
25.08. Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux (FRA)
24.08.-15.09. Vuelta a Espana (ESP)
23.08. Tre Valle Varesine (ITA)
23.08. Dutch Food Valley Classic (NED)
22.08. Coppa Bernocchi (ITA)
21.08. Druivenkoers Overijse (BEL)
21.08. Coppa Agostoni (ITA)
20.08. GP Stad Zottegem - Dr. Tistaert Prijs (BEL)
20.08.-23.08. Tour du Limousin (FRA)
19.08.-25.08. USA Pro Cycling Challenge (USA)
16.08.-18.08. Tour des Fjords (NOR)
12.08.-18.08. Benelux-Rundfahrt (BEL/NED)
09.08.-13.08. Tour de l'Ain (FRA)
08.08.-11.08. Arctic Race of Norway (NOR)
07.08.-18.08. Portugal-Rundfahrt (POR)
07.08.-11.08. Burgos-Rundfahrt (ESP)
06.08.-11.08. Tour of Utah (USA)
04.08. Prudential RideLondon - Surrey Classic
02.08.-04.08. Tour of Elk Grove (USA)
31.07.-04.08. Dänemark-Rundfahrt (DEN)
31.07. Circuito de Getxo (ESP)
28.07. Polynormande (FRA)
28.07. Trofeo Matteotti (ITA)
27.07.-03.08. Polen-Rundfahrt (POL)
27.07. Clasica San Sebastian (ESP)
25.07. Prueba Villafranca de Ordizia (ESP)
20.07.-24.07. Tour de la Région Wallonne (BEL)
14.07. Giro dell'Appennino (ITA)
07.07.-20.07. Tour of Qinghai Lake (CHN)
30.06.-07.07. Österreich-Rundfahrt (AUT)
29.06.-21.07. Tour de France (FRA)
26.06. Wielertrofee Jong Maar Moedig (BEL)
26.06.-29.06. Course de la Solidarité Olympique (POL)
23.06. Deutsche Meisterschaften - Straße
21.06. Deutsche Meisterschaften - Zeitfahren
19.06. Halle-Ingooigem (BEL)
13.06.-16.06. Route du Sud (FRA)
13.06.-16.06. Slovenien-Rundfahrt (SLO)
12.06.-16.06. Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk (NED)
12.06.-16.06. Tour de Luxembourg (LUX)
09.06. ProRace Berlin (GER)
09.06. Jurmala GP (LAT)
08.06. Riga-Jurmala GP (LAT)
08.06.-16.06. Tour de Suisse (SUI)
06.06. GP Kanton Aargau (SUI)
02.06.-09.06. Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré (FRA)
02.06. Ronde van Zeeland Seaports (NED)
30.05.-01.06. Estland-Rundfahrt (EST)
25.05. A Travers le Morbihan (FRA)
22.05.-26.05. Bayern-Rundfahrt (GER)
22.05.-26.05. Belgien-Rundfahrt (BEL)
19.05.-22.05. Japan-Rundfahrt (JPN)
15.05.-19.05. Glava Tour of Norway (NOR)
12.05.-19.05. Kalifornien-Rundfahrt (USA)
12.05. Rund um Köln (GER)
10.05.-12.05. Tour de Picardie (FRA)
09.05. Ronde van Limburg (NED)
04.05. Berner Rundfahrt (SUI)
04.05. Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid (ESP)
04.05. Ronde van Overijssel (NED)
04.05.-26.05. Giro d'Italia (ITA)
03.05.-05.05. Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich (POL)
01.05. Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (GER)
01.05.-05.05. Vier Tage von Dünkirchen (FRA)
28.04. Giro di Toscana (ITA)
27.04. GP Industria & Artigianato - Larciano (ITA)
23.04.-28.04. Tour de Romandie (SUI)
21.04. Lüttich-Bastogne-Lüttich (BEL)
21.04.-28.04. Türkei-Rundfahrt (TUR)
21.04. La Roue Tourangelle (FRA)
17.04. Wallonischer Pfeil (BEL)
16.04.-19.04. Trentino-Rundfahrt (ITA)
14.04. Amstel Gold Race (NED)
14.04. Tro Bro Léon (FRA)
13.04. Tour du Finistère (FRA)
12.04.-14.04. Vuelta a Castilla-Leon (ESP)
11.04. Grand Prix de Denain (FRA)
10.04. Pfeil von Brabant (BEL)
09.04. Paris-Camembert (FRA)
07.04. Paris-Roubaix (FRA)
07.04. Klasica Primavera (ESP)
04.04. GP Pino Cerami (BEL)
03.04. Schelde-Preis (BEL)
02.04.-05.04. Circuit de la Sarthe (FRA)
01.04.-06.04. Baskenland-Rundfahrt (ESP)
31.03. Vuelta a la Rioja (ESP)
31.03. Flandern-Rundfahrt (BEL)
30.03. GP Miguel Indurain (ESP)
30.03. Volta Limburg Classic (NED)
29.03. Route Adélie (FRA)
26.03.-28.03. Drei Tage von De Panne (BEL)
24.03. Gent-Wevelgem (BEL)
23.03.-24.03. Criterium International (FRA)
22.03. Grand Prix E3 Harelbeke (BEL)
20.03.-24.03. Settimana Int. Coppi-Bartali (ITA)
20.03. Quer durch Flandern (BEL)
18.03.-24.03. Tour de Taiwan (TPE)
18.03.-24.03. Katalonien-Rundfahrt (ESP)
17.03. Cholet - Pays de Loire (FRA)
17.03. Mailand-San Remo (ITA)
16.03. Classic Loire Atlantique (FRA)
15.03. Handzame Classic (BEL)
14.03. GP Nobili Rubinetterie Coppa Citta di Stresa (ITA)
10.03. Paris-Troyes (FRA)
09.03. Ronde van Drenthe (NED)
06.03.-12.03. Tirreno-Adriatico (ITA)
03.03.-10.03. Paris-Nizza (FRA)
03.03. Roma Maxima (ITA)
02.03. Montepaschi Strade Bianche (ITA)
01.03.-03.03. Drei Tage von West-Flandern (BEL)
28.02. GP Citta di Camaiore (ITA)
27.02. Memorial Samyn - Fayt-le-Franc (BEL)
24.02. Clasica de Almeria (ESP)
24.02. Les Boucles du Sud Ardeche (FRA)
23.02. Murcia-Rundfahrt (ESP)
23.02. Omloop Het Nieuwsblad (NED)
21.02.-02.03. Tour de Langkawi (MAL)
16.02.-17.02. Tour du Haut Var (FRA)
16.02. Trofeo Laigueglia (ITA)
16.02.-20.02. Andalusien-Rundfahrt (ESP)
14.02.-17.02. Algarve-Rundfahrt (POR)
11.02.-16.02. Tour of Oman (OMA)
06.02. Mallorca-Challenge - Trofeo Platja de Muro (ESP)
06.02.-10.02. Mittelmeer-Rundfahrt (FRA)
05.02. Mallorca-Challenge - Trofeo Deia (ESP)
04.02. Mallorca-Challenge - Trofeo Migjorn (ESP)
03.02. Mallorca-Challenge - Trofeo Palma (ESP)
03.02.-08.02. Qatar-Rundfahrt (QAT)
30.01.-03.02. Etoile des Besseges (FRA)
27.01. GP d'Ouverture La Marseillaise (FRA)
22.01.-27.01. Tour Down Under (AUS)
21.01.-27.01. Tour de San Luis (ARG)
20.01. Peoples Choice Classic (AUS)
14.01.-20.01. La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Ondimba (GAB)