Herren: Tour de Langkawi (MAL)
Rennen: 7. Etappe Tour de Langkawi (MAL)
Kategorie: 2.HC
Datum: 27.02.2013
Strecke: Kuantan - Dungun
Distanz: 149.8 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Andrea Guardini
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
3:37:17
-
2.
Francesco Chicchi
(ITA, Vini Fantini - Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Aidis Kruopis
(LTU, Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Allan Davis
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Andrew Fenn
(GBR, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Steele Von Hoff
(AUS, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Graeme Brown
(AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Taiji Nishitani
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Rico Rogers
(NZL, Synergy - Baku Cycling Project)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Hossein Nateghi
(IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Zainal Mohd Nor Rizuan
(MAS, Malaysia National Team)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Saleh Mohd Harrif
(MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Sung Baek Park (KOR, KSPO)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Shimpei Fukuda (JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Omar Bertazzo
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Ruslan Tleubayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Vidal Celis Zabala (ESP, RTS Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Connor McConvey
(IRL, Synergy - Baku Cycling Project)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Meron Russom
(ERI, MTN Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Koldo Fernandez
(ESP, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
22.
M. Saufi Mat Senan (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Phuchong Sai-Udomsin (THA, OCBC Singapore)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Joon Yong Seo
(KOR, KSPO)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Anuar Manan
(MAS, Synergy - Baku Cycling Project)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Aiman Cahyadi
(INA, Indonesia National Team)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Thomas Leezer
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
(ETH, MTN Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Fatahilah Abdullah (INA, Indonesia National Team)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Wen Low Ji
(SIN, OCBC Singapore)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Jani Tewelde Weldegabir (ERI, MTN Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Nathan Haas
(AUS, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Meiyin Wang
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
34.
M. Adiq Husainie Othman (MAS, Champion System Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Michele Merlo
(ITA, Vini Fantini - Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Bin Rusli Amir Mustafa (MAS, Malaysia National Team)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Misbah Md. Rauf Nur (MAS, Malaysia National Team)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Patrick Facchini
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Salleh Mohd Zamri (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Afif Ahmad Zamri Zulhimie (MAS, Malaysia National Team)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Kirill Pozdnyakov
(RUS, Synergy - Baku Cycling Project)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Raymond Kreder
(NED, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Sergio Pardilla
(ESP, MTN Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Fabian Schnaidt
(GER, Champion System Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Gregor Gazvoda
(SLO, Champion System Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Lutfi Md. Fauzan (MAS, Malaysia National Team)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Saeid Safarzadeh
(IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Soon Yeong Kwon (KOR, KSPO)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Jackson Rodriguez
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Endra Wijaya
(INA, Indonesia National Team)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Yasuharu Nakajima
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Andrey Kashechkin
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Fortunato Baliani
(ITA, Team Nippo - De Rosa)
+ 0:00
-
57.
John Ebsen
(DEN, Synergy - Baku Cycling Project)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Julian D Arredondo Moreno (COL, Team Nippo - De Rosa)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Victor Nino Corredor
(COL, RTS Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Amir Kolahdozhagh
(IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Aziz M. Saiful Anuar (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Jacob Keough (USA, United Healthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Usoff Yusrizal
(MAS, Malaysia National Team)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Ji Min Jung
(KOR, KSPO)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Jos Van Emden
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Manulang Robin
(INA, Indonesia National Team)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Jacques J Van Rensburg (RSA, MTN Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Tanzou Tokuda
(JPN, Team Nippo - De Rosa)
+ 0:00
-
69.
M. Shahrul Mat Amin (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Stefano Borchi
(ITA, Vini Fantini - Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Chris Butler
(USA, Champion System Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Masakazu Ito
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Caleb Fairley (USA, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Tomas A Gil Martinez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Dan Craven
(NAM, Synergy - Baku Cycling Project)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Mauro Abel Richeze
(ARG, Team Nippo - De Rosa)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Bert Grabsch
(GER, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Dadi Suryadi
(INA, Indonesia National Team)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Jianpeng Liu
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Aldo Ino Ilesic
(SLO, United Healthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Misbani Iranagh Ghader (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Dennis Van Niekerk
(RSA, MTN Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Cyrille Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Alex Destribois
(FRA, RTS Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
89.
Je Sung Yeon
(KOR, KSPO)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Manabu Ishibashi
(JPN, Team Nippo - De Rosa)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Wesley Sulzberger
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Kévin Reza
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Kazuhiro Mori
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
94.
Hari Fitrianto
(INA, Indonesia National Team)
+ 0:00
-
95.
M. Nor Umardi Rosdi (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
96.
Chad Beyer
(USA, Champion System Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
97.
Fu Xing
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
98.
Yonatha Monsalve (VEN, Vini Fantini - Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
99.
Alexandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
100.
Carlos Jos Ochoa (VEN, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela)
+ 0:00
-
101.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
-
102.
Marc Goos
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
103.
Fuyu Li
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
104.
Yong Li Ng
(MAS, RTS Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
105.
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
(ESP, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:00
-
106.
Lucas Euser
(USA, United Healthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
107.
Junya Sano
(JPN, Vini Fantini - Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
108.
Josapheus T Rabou (NED, OCBC Singapore)
+ 0:00
-
109.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
110.
Shinichi Fukushima
(JPN, Team Nippo - De Rosa)
+ 0:00
-
111.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
112.
Craig Lewis
(USA, Champion System Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
113.
Sea Keong Loh
(MAS, OCBC Singapore)
+ 0:00
-
114.
Oscar Pujol Munoz
(ESP, RTS Racing Team)
+ 0:17
-
115.
Sunjae Jang (KOR, RTS Racing Team)
+ 0:23
-
116.
Seung Woo Choi (KOR, KSPO)
+ 0:50
-
117.
Assan Bazayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:56
-
118.
Bo Wang
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:56
-
119.
Michal Golas
(POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:56
-
120.
John Murphy
(USA, United Healthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 1:04
-
121.
Jonathan Clarke
(AUS, United Healthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 1:04
-
122.
Takeaki Ayabe
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 1:05
-
123.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela)
+ 1:05
-
124.
Yilin Liu
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 1:19
-
125.
Travis Meyer
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 1:57
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Julian Arredondo Moreno
(COL, Team Nippo - De Rosa)
25:55:05
-
2.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Orica Greenedge)
+ 1:15
-
3.
Sergio Pardilla
(ESP, MTN Qhubeka)
+ 2:10
-
4.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 2:32
-
5.
Meiyin Wang
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 2:40
-
6.
Nathan Haas
(AUS, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 2:48
-
7.
Fortunato Baliani
(ITA, Team Nippo - De Rosa)
+ 2:49
-
8.
John Ebsen
(DEN, Synergy - Baku Cycling Project)
+ 2:55
-
9.
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
(ETH, MTN Qhubeka)
+ 2:58
-
10.
Amir Kolahdozhagh
(IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 2:58
-
11.
Victor Nino Corredor
(COL, RTS Racing Team)
+ 3:19
-
12.
Yonatha Monsalve (VEN, Vini Fantini - Selle Italia)
+ 3:31
-
13.
Misbani Iranagh Ghader (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 3:38
-
14.
Jacques J Van Rensburg (RSA, MTN Qhubeka)
+ 3:58
-
15.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 4:03
-
16.
Alexandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:24
-
17.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 4:34
-
18.
Tomas A Gil Martinez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela)
+ 4:38
-
19.
Lucas Euser
(USA, United Healthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 5:24
-
20.
Jackson Rodriguez
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela)
+ 5:38
-
21.
Wesley Sulzberger
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 6:11
-
22.
Andrey Kashechkin
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 7:06
-
23.
Chris Butler
(USA, Champion System Pro Cycling)
+ 8:44
-
24.
Kirill Pozdnyakov
(RUS, Synergy - Baku Cycling Project)
+ 9:13
-
25.
Dennis Van Niekerk
(RSA, MTN Qhubeka)
+ 10:53
-
26.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Team Europcar)
+ 11:09
-
27.
Cyrille Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 11:51
-
28.
Connor McConvey
(IRL, Synergy - Baku Cycling Project)
+ 12:02
-
29.
Marc Goos
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 12:06
-
30.
M. Adiq Husainie Othman (MAS, Champion System Pro Cycling)
+ 12:09
-
31.
Jani Tewelde Weldegabir (ERI, MTN Qhubeka)
+ 12:15
-
32.
Chad Beyer
(USA, Champion System Pro Cycling)
+ 12:28
-
33.
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
(ESP, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 12:32
-
34.
Alex Destribois
(FRA, RTS Racing Team)
+ 12:58
-
35.
Patrick Facchini
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela)
+ 13:35
-
36.
Fu Xing
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 13:54
-
37.
M. Saufi Mat Senan (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 14:17
-
38.
Hari Fitrianto
(INA, Indonesia National Team)
+ 14:36
-
39.
Saeid Safarzadeh
(IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 14:50
-
40.
Assan Bazayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 15:22
-
41.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela)
+ 16:15
-
42.
Masakazu Ito
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 16:16
-
43.
Jianpeng Liu
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 16:31
-
44.
Lutfi Md. Fauzan (MAS, Malaysia National Team)
+ 17:21
-
45.
M. Shahrul Mat Amin (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 17:25
-
46.
Soon Yeong Kwon (KOR, KSPO)
+ 17:31
-
47.
Misbah Md. Rauf Nur (MAS, Malaysia National Team)
+ 17:57
-
48.
Dadi Suryadi
(INA, Indonesia National Team)
+ 18:27
-
49.
Yasuharu Nakajima
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 18:34
-
50.
Bin Rusli Amir Mustafa (MAS, Malaysia National Team)
+ 18:51
-
51.
Aiman Cahyadi
(INA, Indonesia National Team)
+ 19:46
-
52.
Phuchong Sai-Udomsin (THA, OCBC Singapore)
+ 19:55
-
53.
Bert Grabsch
(GER, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 20:29
-
54.
Endra Wijaya
(INA, Indonesia National Team)
+ 21:21
-
55.
Gregor Gazvoda
(SLO, Champion System Pro Cycling)
+ 21:43
-
56.
Ji Min Jung
(KOR, KSPO)
+ 21:55
-
57.
Manulang Robin
(INA, Indonesia National Team)
+ 23:28
-
58.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 24:11
-
59.
Ruslan Tleubayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 24:46
-
60.
Seung Woo Choi (KOR, KSPO)
+ 25:36
-
61.
Meron Russom
(ERI, MTN Qhubeka)
+ 25:47
-
62.
Sung Baek Park (KOR, KSPO)
+ 25:55
-
63.
Taiji Nishitani
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 25:56
-
64.
Craig Lewis
(USA, Champion System Pro Cycling)
+ 27:34
-
65.
Oscar Pujol Munoz
(ESP, RTS Racing Team)
+ 29:56
-
66.
Michal Golas
(POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 30:10
-
67.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 31:14
-
68.
Carlos Jos Ochoa (VEN, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela)
+ 32:07
-
69.
Josapheus T Rabou (NED, OCBC Singapore)
+ 33:14
-
70.
Caleb Fairley (USA, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 34:20
-
71.
Yong Li Ng
(MAS, RTS Racing Team)
+ 34:25
-
72.
Jonathan Clarke
(AUS, United Healthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 34:54
-
73.
Shinichi Fukushima
(JPN, Team Nippo - De Rosa)
+ 35:26
-
74.
Steele Von Hoff
(AUS, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 35:28
-
75.
Joon Yong Seo
(KOR, KSPO)
+ 35:45
-
76.
Sea Keong Loh
(MAS, OCBC Singapore)
+ 36:14
-
77.
Usoff Yusrizal
(MAS, Malaysia National Team)
+ 36:51
-
78.
Travis Meyer
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 36:57
-
79.
Aziz M. Saiful Anuar (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 37:07
-
80.
Fuyu Li
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 37:10
-
81.
M. Nor Umardi Rosdi (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 37:25
-
82.
Aidis Kruopis
(LTU, Orica Greenedge)
+ 37:56
-
83.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 38:10
-
84.
Junya Sano
(JPN, Vini Fantini - Selle Italia)
+ 38:14
-
85.
Yilin Liu
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 38:18
-
86.
Thomas Leezer
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 38:31
-
87.
Manabu Ishibashi
(JPN, Team Nippo - De Rosa)
+ 38:56
-
88.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 39:09
-
89.
Je Sung Yeon
(KOR, KSPO)
+ 39:12
-
90.
Zainal Mohd Nor Rizuan
(MAS, Malaysia National Team)
+ 39:42
-
91.
Wen Low Ji
(SIN, OCBC Singapore)
+ 40:04
-
92.
Stefano Borchi
(ITA, Vini Fantini - Selle Italia)
+ 40:35
-
93.
Dan Craven
(NAM, Synergy - Baku Cycling Project)
+ 40:58
-
94.
Koldo Fernandez
(ESP, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 41:56
-
95.
Kévin Reza
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 42:35
-
96.
Andrew Fenn
(GBR, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 43:53
-
97.
Omar Bertazzo
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela)
+ 43:56
-
98.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 44:22
-
99.
Sunjae Jang (KOR, RTS Racing Team)
+ 45:05
-
100.
Anuar Manan
(MAS, Synergy - Baku Cycling Project)
+ 46:23
-
101.
Andrea Guardini
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 46:30
-
102.
Hossein Nateghi
(IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 46:49
-
103.
Rico Rogers
(NZL, Synergy - Baku Cycling Project)
+ 46:49
-
104.
Vidal Celis Zabala (ESP, RTS Racing Team)
+ 46:55
-
105.
Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 46:55
-
106.
Saleh Mohd Harrif
(MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 47:10
-
107.
Afif Ahmad Zamri Zulhimie (MAS, Malaysia National Team)
+ 47:18
-
108.
John Murphy
(USA, United Healthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 47:46
-
109.
Salleh Mohd Zamri (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 47:49
-
110.
Allan Davis
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 48:11
-
111.
Francesco Chicchi
(ITA, Vini Fantini - Selle Italia)
+ 49:10
-
112.
Shimpei Fukuda (JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 49:20
-
113.
Aldo Ino Ilesic
(SLO, United Healthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 49:20
-
114.
Kazuhiro Mori
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 49:20
-
115.
Jacob Keough (USA, United Healthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 49:20
-
116.
Fatahilah Abdullah (INA, Indonesia National Team)
+ 49:43
-
117.
Michele Merlo
(ITA, Vini Fantini - Selle Italia)
+ 49:52
-
118.
Jos Van Emden
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 49:57
-
119.
Raymond Kreder
(NED, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 50:03
-
120.
Fabian Schnaidt
(GER, Champion System Pro Cycling)
+ 50:29
-
121.
Graeme Brown
(AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 50:37
-
122.
Tanzou Tokuda
(JPN, Team Nippo - De Rosa)
+ 51:34
-
123.
Bo Wang
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 52:10
-
124.
Mauro Abel Richeze
(ARG, Team Nippo - De Rosa)
+ 53:21
-
125.
Takeaki Ayabe
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 54:47