- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2012
02.04. -
1. Etappe - 153.0 km
-
1.
Rojas Gil, José Joaquin
(Movistar Team)
3:57:44
-
2.
Poels, Wout
(Vacansoleil - DCM PRO Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
,
+ 0:00
-
4.
Ratto, Daniele
(Liquigas - Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Vichot, Arthur
(FDJ - Big Mat)
+ 0:00
-
6.
,
+ 0:00
-
7.
Meersman, Gianni
(Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Izaguirre Insausti, Gorka
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Gavazzi, Francesco
(Astana PRO Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Bailetti, Paolo
(Utensilnord Named )
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
03.04. -
2. Etappe - 165.7 km
-
1.
,
4:10:07
-
2.
,
+ 0:00
-
3.
Appollonio, Davide
(Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Rodriguez Oliver, Joaquin
(Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Matthews, Michael
(Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Ratto, Daniele
(Liquigas - Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Gavazzi, Francesco
(Astana PRO Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
,
+ 0:00
-
9.
Meersman, Gianni
(Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Pietropolli, Daniele
(Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
04.04. -
3. Etappe - 164.0 km
-
1.
Sanchez Gonzalez, Samuel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
3:58:15
-
2.
Rodriguez Oliver, Joaquin
(Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Horner, Christopher
(Radioshack - Nissan)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Mollema, Bauke
(Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:12
-
5.
Cunego, Damiano
(Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:12
-
6.
Martin, Tony
(Omega Pharma - Quickstep)
+ 0:12
-
7.
Scarponi, Michele
(Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:12
-
8.
Henao Montoya, Sergio Luis
(Sky Procycling)
+ 0:12
-
9.
Kiserlovski, Robert
(Astana PRO Team)
+ 0:12
-
10.
Nordhaug, Lars Petter
(Sky Procycling)
+ 0:12
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
05.04. -
4. Etappe - 151.0 km
-
1.
Rodriguez Oliver, Joaquin
(Katusha Team)
3:55:56
-
2.
Sanchez Gonzalez, Samuel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:09
-
3.
Henao Montoya, Sergio Luis
(Sky Procycling)
+ 0:12
-
4.
Kiserlovski, Robert
(Astana PRO Team)
+ 0:12
-
5.
Nordhaug, Lars Petter
(Sky Procycling)
+ 0:16
-
6.
Scarponi, Michele
(Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:16
-
7.
Van Den Broeck, Jurgen
(Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:17
-
8.
Poels, Wout
(Vacansoleil - DCM PRO Cycling Team)
+ 0:17
-
9.
Spilak, Simon
(Katusha Team)
+ 0:17
-
10.
,
+ 0:17
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
06.04. -
5. Etappe - 183.0 km
-
1.
Rodriguez Oliver, Joaquin
(Katusha Team)
4:27:16
-
2.
Sanchez Gonzalez, Samuel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Kiserlovski, Robert
(Astana PRO Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Kiryienka, Vasil
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:02
-
5.
Nordhaug, Lars Petter
(Sky Procycling)
+ 0:05
-
6.
Ratto, Daniele
(Liquigas - Cannondale)
+ 0:05
-
7.
Scarponi, Michele
(Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:05
-
8.
Cunego, Damiano
(Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:07
-
9.
Faria da Costa, Rui Alberto
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:07
-
10.
Peraud, Jean-Christophe
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:07
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
07.04. -
6. Etappe - 18.9 km - Zeitfahren
-
1.
Sanchez Gonzalez, Samuel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
0:28:48
-
2.
Mollema, Bauke
(Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:06
-
3.
Martin, Tony
(Omega Pharma - Quickstep)
+ 0:07
-
4.
Pinotti, Marco
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:15
-
5.
Cunego, Damiano
(Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:16
-
6.
Rodriguez Oliver, Joaquin
(Katusha Team)
+ 0:21
-
7.
Clement, Stef
(Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:22
-
8.
,
+ 0:24
-
9.
Moser, Moreno
(Liquigas - Cannondale)
+ 0:28
-
10.
Peraud, Jean-Christophe
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:31
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
07.04. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Sanchez Gonzalez, Samuel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
20:58:15
-
2.
Rodriguez Oliver, Joaquin
(Katusha Team)
+ 0:12
-
3.
Mollema, Bauke
(Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:42
-
4.
Cunego, Damiano
(Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:47
-
5.
Martin, Tony
(Omega Pharma - Quickstep)
+ 0:54
-
6.
Nordhaug, Lars Petter
(Sky Procycling)
+ 1:03
-
7.
Peraud, Jean-Christophe
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:07
-
8.
Scarponi, Michele
(Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:19
-
9.
Horner, Christopher
(Radioshack - Nissan)
+ 1:27
-
10.
Spilak, Simon
(Katusha Team)
+ 1:29
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen