Herren: Baskenland-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Rennen: 1. Etappe Baskenland-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 02.04.2012
Strecke: Güeñes
Distanz: 153.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
3:57:44
-
2.
Wout Poels
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Fabian Wegmann
(GER, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Daniele Ratto
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Paolo Bailetti
(ITA, Utensilnord Named)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Angel Vicioso Arcos
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Martin Velits
(SVK, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Mauro Santambrogio
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Aitor Galdos Alonso
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Matteo Carrara
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Davide Appollonio
(ITA, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Christian Meier
(CAN, GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Timothy Duggan
(USA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Stefano Agostini
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Jérôme Pineau
(FRA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Peter Velits
(SVK, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Johnny Hoogerland
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Daniele Pietropolli
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Patxi Javier Vila Errandonea (ESP, Utensilnord Named)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Lars Petter Nordhaug
(NOR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Michal Golas
(POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Dominik Nerz (GER, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Vasili Kiryienka (BLR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Egoi Martinez De Esteban
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Michael Rogers
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Marco Pinotti
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Robert Kiserlovski
(CRO, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Christopher Horner
(USA, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Francis De Greef
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:00
-
54.
José Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
(COL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Tony Martin
(GER, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Antonio Piedra Perez
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Marcos Garcia
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Sergey Lagutin
(UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Xabier Zandio Echaide
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Jorge Azanza Soto
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
(POR, Caja Rural)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Egor Silin
(RUS, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Adriano Malori
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Nathan Haas
(AUS, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Thomas Lövkvist
(SWE, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Yury Trofimov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Paul Martens
(GER, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Frank Schleck
(LUX, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Oliver Zaugg
(SUI, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Marzio Bruseghin
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Stef Clement
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 0:00
-
89.
David Arroyo Duran
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
94.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
95.
Alexsandr Dyachenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
96.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
97.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
98.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
99.
Wesley Sulzberger
(AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
100.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
101.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
102.
Thomas Peterson
(USA, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 0:00
-
103.
Kristof Vandewalle
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:00
-
104.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:00
-
105.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
106.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 1:28
-
107.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 1:28
-
108.
Thomas Danielson (USA, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 1:28
-
109.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 1:28
-
110.
Sandy Casar
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 1:28
-
111.
Cédric Pineau
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 1:28
-
112.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 1:28
-
113.
Oleg Berdos
(MDA, Utensilnord Named)
+ 1:28
-
114.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 1:28
-
115.
Benoît Vaugrenard
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 1:28
-
116.
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
(POR, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 1:28
-
117.
Nicki Sörensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 1:28
-
118.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 1:28
-
119.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:28
-
120.
Jean-Christophe Peraud
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:28
-
121.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:28
-
122.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:28
-
123.
Matthew Busche
(USA, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 1:28
-
124.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:28
-
125.
Chris Anker Sörensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 1:28
-
126.
Thimothy Roe (AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:28
-
127.
Bruno Pires
(POR, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 1:28
-
128.
Jurgen Van De Walle
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 1:28
-
129.
Yannick Eijssen
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:42
-
130.
Mads Christensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 2:45
-
131.
Edoardo Girardi
(ITA, Utensilnord Named)
+ 2:45
-
132.
Janez Brajkovic
(SLO, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:45
-
133.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 3:15
-
134.
Brian Bulgac
(NED, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 3:15
-
135.
John Gadret
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:15
-
136.
Hernani Broco
(POR, Caja Rural)
+ 3:15
-
137.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 3:53
-
138.
Gabriele Bosisio
(ITA, Utensilnord Named)
+ 4:18
-
139.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:18
-
140.
Jens Voigt
(GER, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 5:07
-
141.
Andreas Klöden
(GER, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 5:07
-
142.
Benjamin King
(USA, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 5:07
-
143.
Grischa Niermann
(GER, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 5:07
-
144.
Juan Manuel Garate
(ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 5:07
-
145.
David de la Fuente Rasilla
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 5:07
-
146.
Julian Sanchez Pimienta
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 5:07
-
147.
Davide Mucelli
(ITA, Utensilnord Named)
+ 6:24
-
148.
Morris Possoni
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 6:24
-
149.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 6:39
-
150.
Troels Ronning Vinther
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 6:39
-
151.
Simone Stortoni
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 10:06
-
152.
Olivier Kaisen
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 12:47
-
153.
Travis Meyer
(AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 12:47
-
154.
Martin Kohler
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 12:47
-
155.
Stephen Cummings
(GBR, BMC Racing Team)
+ 12:47
-
156.
Nikita Novikov
(RUS, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 12:47
-
157.
Allan Davis
(AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 12:47
-
158.
Filippo Baggio
(ITA, Utensilnord Named)
+ 12:47
-
159.
Frederico Rocchetti
(ITA, Utensilnord Named)
+ 12:47
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
3:57:44
-
2.
Wout Poels
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Fabian Wegmann
(GER, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Daniele Ratto
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Paolo Bailetti
(ITA, Utensilnord Named)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Angel Vicioso Arcos
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Martin Velits
(SVK, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Mauro Santambrogio
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Aitor Galdos Alonso
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Matteo Carrara
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Davide Appollonio
(ITA, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Christian Meier
(CAN, GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Timothy Duggan
(USA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Stefano Agostini
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Jérôme Pineau
(FRA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Peter Velits
(SVK, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Johnny Hoogerland
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Daniele Pietropolli
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Patxi Javier Vila Errandonea (ESP, Utensilnord Named)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Lars Petter Nordhaug
(NOR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Michal Golas
(POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Dominik Nerz (GER, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Vasili Kiryienka (BLR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Egoi Martinez De Esteban
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Michael Rogers
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Marco Pinotti
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Robert Kiserlovski
(CRO, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Christopher Horner
(USA, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Francis De Greef
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:00
-
54.
José Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
(COL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Tony Martin
(GER, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Antonio Piedra Perez
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Marcos Garcia
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Sergey Lagutin
(UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Xabier Zandio Echaide
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Jorge Azanza Soto
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
(POR, Caja Rural)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Egor Silin
(RUS, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Adriano Malori
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Nathan Haas
(AUS, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Thomas Lövkvist
(SWE, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Yury Trofimov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Paul Martens
(GER, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Frank Schleck
(LUX, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Oliver Zaugg
(SUI, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Marzio Bruseghin
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Stef Clement
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 0:00
-
89.
David Arroyo Duran
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
94.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
95.
Alexsandr Dyachenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
96.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
97.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
98.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
99.
Wesley Sulzberger
(AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
100.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
101.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
102.
Thomas Peterson
(USA, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 0:00
-
103.
Kristof Vandewalle
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:00
-
104.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:00
-
105.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
106.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 0:00
-
107.
Thomas Danielson (USA, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 0:00
-
108.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
109.
Sandy Casar
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:00
-
110.
Cédric Pineau
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:00
-
111.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
112.
Oleg Berdos
(MDA, Utensilnord Named)
+ 0:00
-
113.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:00
-
114.
Benoît Vaugrenard
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:00
-
115.
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
(POR, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
116.
Nicki Sörensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
117.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
118.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
119.
Jean-Christophe Peraud
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
120.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
121.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
122.
Matthew Busche
(USA, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:00
-
123.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
124.
Chris Anker Sörensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
125.
Thimothy Roe (AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
126.
Bruno Pires
(POR, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
127.
Jurgen Van De Walle
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:00
-
128.
Janez Brajkovic
(SLO, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
129.
Hernani Broco
(POR, Caja Rural)
+ 0:00
-
130.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
131.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 1:28
-
132.
Yannick Eijssen
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:42
-
133.
Mads Christensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 2:45
-
134.
Edoardo Girardi
(ITA, Utensilnord Named)
+ 2:45
-
135.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 3:15
-
136.
Brian Bulgac
(NED, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 3:15
-
137.
John Gadret
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:15
-
138.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 3:53
-
139.
Gabriele Bosisio
(ITA, Utensilnord Named)
+ 4:18
-
140.
Jens Voigt
(GER, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 5:07
-
141.
Andreas Klöden
(GER, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 5:07
-
142.
Benjamin King
(USA, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 5:07
-
143.
Grischa Niermann
(GER, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 5:07
-
144.
Juan Manuel Garate
(ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 5:07
-
145.
David de la Fuente Rasilla
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 5:07
-
146.
Julian Sanchez Pimienta
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 5:07
-
147.
Davide Mucelli
(ITA, Utensilnord Named)
+ 6:24
-
148.
Morris Possoni
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 6:24
-
149.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 6:39
-
150.
Troels Ronning Vinther
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 6:39
-
151.
Simone Stortoni
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 10:06
-
152.
Olivier Kaisen
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 12:47
-
153.
Travis Meyer
(AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 12:47
-
154.
Martin Kohler
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 12:47
-
155.
Stephen Cummings
(GBR, BMC Racing Team)
+ 12:47
-
156.
Nikita Novikov
(RUS, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 12:47
-
157.
Allan Davis
(AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 12:47
-
158.
Filippo Baggio
(ITA, Utensilnord Named)
+ 12:47
-
159.
Frederico Rocchetti
(ITA, Utensilnord Named)
+ 12:47