Datum Rennen
21.10. Japan Cup (JPN)
21.10. Chrono des Nations - Zeitfahren (FRA)
20.10.-27.10. Tour of Hainan (CHN)
14.10. Tour de Vendée (FRA)
09.10. Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (BEL)
09.10.-13.10. Tour of Beijing (CHN)
07.10. GP Beghelli - Milano-Vignola (ITA)
07.10. Paris-Tours (FRA)
06.10. Giro dell'Emilia (ITA)
04.10. Paris-Bourges (FRA)
04.10. Coppa Sabatini (ITA)
03.10. Münsterland-Giro (GER)
02.10. Binche - Tournai - Binche (BEL)
29.09. Giro di Lombardia (ITA)
27.09. Giro del Piemonte (ITA)
27.09.-30.09. Circuit Franco-Belge (BEL)
26.09. Mailand-Turin (ITA)
23.09. Weltmeisterschaft - Straße (NED)
19.09. Weltmeisterschaft - Zeitfahren (NED)
19.09. Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde (BEL)
16.09. GP Industria & Commercio di Prato (ITA)
16.09. GP d'Isbergues (FRA)
16.09. Weltmeisterschaft - Teamzeitfahren (NED)
15.09. GP Impanis - Van Petegem (BEL)
15.09. Memorial Marco Pantani (ITA)
14.09. Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (BEL)
14.09. Grand Prix de la Somme (FRA)
12.09. GP de Wallonie (BEL)
09.09. GP de Fourmies (FRA)
09.09. Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal (CAN)
09.09.-16.09. Großbritannien-Rundfahrt (GBR)
08.09. Paris-Brüssel (BEL)
07.09.-13.09. Tour of China (CHN)
07.09. Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (CAN)
05.09. Memorial Rik van Steenbergen (BEL)
03.09.-07.09. Giro di Padania (ITA)
02.09. GP Jef Scherens (BEL)
02.09. Tour du Doubs (FRA)
31.08.-01.09. World Ports Classic (NED)
26.08. Schaal Sels (BEL)
26.08. GP Ouest France - Plouay (FRA)
25.08. Giro del Veneto (ITA)
23.08. GP Industria e Commercio Artigianato Carnaghese (ITA)
22.08.-26.08. Dänemark-Rundfahrt (DEN)
22.08. Druivenkoers Overijse (BEL)
21.08.-25.08. Tour du Poitou-Charentes (FRA)
21.08. GP Stad Zottegem - Dr. Tistaert Prijs (BEL)
20.08.-26.08. USA Pro Cycling Challenge (USA)
19.08. Vattenfall Cyclassics (GER)
18.08. Tre Valle Varesine (ITA)
18.08.-09.09. Vuelta a Espana (ESP)
17.08. Coppa Agostoni (ITA)
17.08. Dutch Food Valley Classic (NED)
16.08. Coppa Bernocchi (ITA)
15.08.-26.08. Portugal-Rundfahrt (POR)
14.08. Clasica San Sebastian (ESP)
14.08.-17.08. Tour du Limousin (FRA)
07.08.-11.08. Tour de l'Ain (FRA)
07.08.-12.08. Tour of Utah (USA)
06.08.-12.08. Benelux-Rundfahrt (BEL/NED)
01.08. Olympische Spiele - Zeitfahren (GBR)
01.08.-02.08. Paris-Corrèze (FRA)
01.08.-05.08. Burgos-Rundfahrt (ESP)
31.07. Circuito de Getxo (ESP)
29.07. Trofeo Matteotti (ITA)
29.07. Polynormande (FRA)
28.07. Olympische Spiele - Straße (GBR)
25.07. Prueba Villafranca de Ordizia (ESP)
21.07.-25.07. Tour de la Région Wallonne (BEL)
14.07. GP Nobili Rubinetterie Coppa Citta di Stresa (ITA)
10.07.-16.07. Polen-Rundfahrt (POL)
04.07.-08.07. Course de la Solidarité Olympique (POL)
01.07.-08.07. Österreich-Rundfahrt (AUT)
30.06.-22.07. Tour de France (FRA)
29.06.-12.07. Tour of Qinghai Lake (CHN)
24.06. Deutsche Meisterschaften - Straße
22.06. Deutsche Meisterschaften - Zeitfahren
20.06. Halle-Ingooigem (BEL)
14.06.-17.06. Slowenien-Rundfahrt (SLO)
14.06.-17.06. Route du Sud (FRA)
14.06.-17.06. Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk (NED)
10.06. ProRace Berlin (GER)
09.06. Ronde van Zeeland Seaports (NED)
09.06.-17.06. Tour de Suisse (SUI)
07.06. GP Kanton Aargau (SUI)
03.06. Philadelphia Int. Championship (USA)
03.06.-10.06. Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré (FRA)
02.06. Trofeo Melinda (ITA)
30.05.-03.06. Tour de Luxembourg (LUX)
27.05. Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin (FRA)
26.05. A Travers le Morbihan (FRA)
23.05.-27.05. Belgien-Rundfahrt (BEL)
23.05.-27.05. Bayern-Rundfahrt (GER)
20.05. Neuseen Classics - Rund um die Braunkohle (GER)
19.05. Jurmala GP (LAT)
16.05.-20.05. Fleche du Sud (LUX)
16.05.-20.05. Circuit de Lorraine (FRA)
16.05.-20.05. Glava Tour of Norway (NOR)
13.05. Rogaland Grand Prix (NOR)
13.05.-20.05. Kalifornien-Rundfahrt (USA)
11.05.-13.05. Tour de Picardie (FRA)
05.05.-27.05. Giro d'Italia (ITA)
05.05.-06.05. Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid (ESP)
04.05.-08.05. Vier Tage von Dünkirchen (FRA)
04.05.-06.05. Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich (POL)
03.05. GP Moskau (RUS)
02.05. Memorial Oleg Dyachenko (RUS)
02.05.-06.05. Tour of the Gila (USA)
01.05. Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (GER)
01.05. Ereprijs Victor De Bruyne (BEL)
29.04. Giro di Toscana (ITA)
28.04. GP Industria & Artigianato - Larciano (ITA)
27.04.-29.04. Asturien-Rundfahrt (ESP)
24.04.-29.04. Tour de Romandie (SUI)
24.04.-26.04. La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Ondimba (GAB)
22.04. Lüttich-Bastogne-Lüttich (BEL)
22.04. Ronde van Noord-Holland (NED)
22.04.-29.04. Türkei-Rundfahrt (TUR)
22.04. Vuelta a la Rioja (ESP)
18.04. Wallonischer Pfeil (BEL)
17.04.-20.04. Trentino-Rundfahrt (ITA)
15.04. Tro Bro Léon (FRA)
15.04. Zellik - Galmaarden (BEL)
15.04. Giro dell'Appennino (ITA)
15.04. Amstel Gold Race (NED)
15.04. Grand Prix of Donetsk (UKR)
15.04. Tour of the Battenkill (USA)
14.04. Tour du Finistère (FRA)
13.04.-15.04. Vuelta a Castilla-Leon (ESP)
12.04. Grand Prix de Denain (FRA)
11.04. Pfeil von Brabant (BEL)
10.04. Paris-Camembert (FRA)
09.04. Rund um Köln (GER)
08.04. Klasica Primavera (ESP)
08.04. Paris-Roubaix (FRA)
05.04. GP Pino Cerami (BEL)
04.04. Schelde-Preis (BEL)
03.04.-06.04. Circuit de la Sarthe (FRA)
02.04.-07.04. Baskenland-Rundfahrt (ESP)
01.04. Flandern-Rundfahrt (BEL)
01.04. Fleche d'Emeraude - Saint Malo
31.03. Volta Limburg Classic (NED)
31.03. GP Miguel Indurain (ESP)
30.03. Route Adélie (FRA)
27.03.-29.03. Drei Tage von De Panne (BEL)
25.03. Gent-Wevelgem (BEL)
24.03.-25.03. Criterium International (FRA)
23.03. Grand Prix E3 Harelbeke (BEL)
21.03. Quer durch Flandern (BEL)
20.03.-24.03. Settimana Int. Coppi-Bartali (ITA)
19.03.-25.03. Katalonien-Rundfahrt (ESP)
18.03. Cholet - Pays de Loire (FRA)
17.03. Classic Loire Atlantique (FRA)
17.03. Mailand-San Remo (ITA)
16.03. Handzame Classic (BEL)
14.03. Nokere Koerse (BEL)
10.03. Ronde van Drenthe (NED)
09.03. Dwars door Drenthe (NED)
07.03.-13.03. Tirreno-Adriatico (ITA)
04.03. Prix de Lillers Bruno Comini (FRA)
04.03.-11.03. Paris-Nizza (FRA)
03.03. De Vlaamse Pijl - Harelbeke (BEL)
03.03.-04.03. Murcia-Rundfahrt (ESP)
03.03. Montepaschi Strade Bianche (ITA)
02.03.-04.03. Drei Tage von West-Flandern (BEL)
29.02. Memorial Samyn - Fayt-le-Franc (BEL)
26.02. Les Boucles du Sud Ardeche (FRA)
26.02. GP Lugano (SUI)
26.02. Clasica de Almeria (ESP)
26.02. Kuurne-Brüssel-Kuurne (BEL)
25.02. Beverbeek Classic (BEL)
25.02. Omloop Het Nieuwsblad (NED)
24.02.-04.03. Tour de Langkawi (MAL)
19.02.-23.02. Andalusien-Rundfahrt (ESP)
18.02. Trofeo Laigueglia (ITA)
18.02.-19.02. Tour du Haut Var (FRA)
15.02.-19.02. Algarve-Rundfahrt (POR)
14.02.-19.02. Tour of Oman (OMA)
11.02.-12.02. Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria (ITA)
09.02.-12.02. Mittelmeer-Rundfahrt (FRA)
07.02. Mallorca-Challenge - Trofeo Deia (ESP)
06.02. Mallorca-Challenge - Trofeo Migjorn (ESP)
05.02. Mallorca-Challenge - Trofeo Palma (ESP)
05.02.-10.02. Qatar-Rundfahrt (QAT)
04.02. GP Costa degli Etruschi (ITA)
01.02.-05.02. Etoile des Besseges (FRA)
29.01. GP d'Ouverture La Marseillaise (FRA)
23.01.-29.01. Tour de San Luis (ARG)
17.01.-22.01. Tour Down Under (AUS)
15.01. Cancer Council Classic (AUS)