- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2019
02.05. -
1. Etappe - 182.5 km
-
1.
Asselman, Jesper
(Roompot - Charles)
4:05:45
-
2.
Fortin, Filippo
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Vangenechten, Jonas
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Van Poppel, Boy
(Roompot - Charles)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Cullaigh, Gabriel
(Team Wiggins Lecol)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Barthe, Cyril
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Cavendish, Mark
(Team Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Lawless, Christopher
(Team Ineos)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Zabel, Rick
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
03.05. -
2. Etappe - 132.0 km
-
1.
Zabel, Rick
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
3:09:16
-
2.
Van Poppel, Boy
(Roompot - Charles)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Lawless, Christopher
(Team Ineos)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Tennant, Andrew
(Canyon DHB p/b Bloor Homes)
+ 0:00
-
5.
McLay, Daniel
(EF Education First)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Nielsen, Andreas
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Vangenechten, Jonas
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Rice, Michael
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Barthe, Cyril
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Swift, Connor
(Madison Genesis)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
04.05. -
3. Etappe - 132.0 km
-
1.
Egested Kamp, Alexander
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
3:23:24
-
2.
Lawless, Christopher
(Team Ineos)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Van Avermaet, Greg
(CCC Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Tiller, Rasmus Fossum
(Team Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Thwaites, Scott
(Vitus Pro Cycling p/b Brother UK)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Doull, Owain
(Team Ineos)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Holmes, Matthew
(Madison Genesis)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Nielsen, Andreas
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Van Der Lijke, Nick
(Roompot - Charles)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Biermans, Jenthe
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
05.05. -
4. Etappe - 175.0 km
-
1.
Van Avermaet, Greg
(CCC Team)
4:40:03
-
2.
Lawless, Christopher
(Team Ineos)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Dunbar, Edward
(Team Ineos)
+ 0:02
-
4.
Slagter, Tom-Jelte
(Team Dimension Data)
+ 0:09
-
5.
Shaw, James
(Swiftcarbon Pro Cycling)
+ 0:09
-
6.
Holmes, Matthew
(Madison Genesis)
+ 0:09
-
7.
Egested Kamp, Alexander
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
+ 0:09
-
8.
Cullaigh, Gabriel
(Team Wiggins Lecol)
+ 0:12
-
9.
Biermans, Jenthe
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 0:12
-
10.
Thwaites, Scott
(Vitus Pro Cycling p/b Brother UK)
+ 0:12
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
05.05. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Lawless, Christopher
(Team Ineos)
15:18:12
-
2.
Van Avermaet, Greg
(CCC Team)
+ 0:02
-
3.
Dunbar, Edward
(Team Ineos)
+ 0:11
-
4.
Egested Kamp, Alexander
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
+ 0:15
-
5.
Shaw, James
(Swiftcarbon Pro Cycling)
+ 0:25
-
6.
Holmes, Matthew
(Madison Genesis)
+ 0:25
-
7.
Slagter, Tom-Jelte
(Team Dimension Data)
+ 0:25
-
8.
Thwaites, Scott
(Vitus Pro Cycling p/b Brother UK)
+ 0:28
-
9.
Swift, Connor
(Madison Genesis)
+ 0:28
-
10.
Van Der Lijke, Nick
(Roompot - Charles)
+ 0:28
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen