Datum Rennen
20.10. Chrono des Nations - Zeitfahren (FRA)
20.10. Japan Cup (JPN)
17.10.-22.10. Tour of Guangxi (CHN)
15.10.-16.10. Tour of Peninsular (MAL)
13.10. Memorial Rik van Steenbergen (BEL)
13.10. Paris-Tours (FRA)
12.10. Tacx Pro Classic (NED)
12.10. Giro di Lombardia (ITA)
10.10. Giro del Piemonte (ITA)
09.10.-15.10. Tour of Taihu Lake (CHN)
09.10. Paris-Bourges (FRA)
09.10. Mailand-Turin (ITA)
08.10. Tre Valle Varesine (ITA)
08.10. Binche - Chimay - Binche (BEL)
06.10. Famenne Ardenne Classic (BEL)
06.10. Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (ITA)
06.10. Tour de Vendée (FRA)
05.10. Giro dell'Emilia (ITA)
05.10. Tour de l'Eurométropole (BEL)
03.10. Münsterland-Giro (GER)
02.10.-06.10. Tour of Iran (AZE)
01.10.-06.10. CRO Race (CRO)
29.09. Weltmeisterschaft - Straße (GBR)
29.09. Paris-Chauny (FRA)
25.09. Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde (BEL)
25.09. Weltmeisterschaft - Zeitfahren (GBR)
22.09. Trofeo Matteotti (ITA)
22.09. GP d'Isbergues (FRA)
22.09. Gooikse Pijl (BEL)
21.09. Memorial Marco Pantani (ITA)
21.09. Primus Classic (BEL)
20.09. Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (BEL)
19.09. Coppa Sabatini (ITA)
18.09. GP de Wallonie (BEL)
18.09.-21.09. Slovakei-Rundfahrt (SVK)
18.09. Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini (ITA)
16.09.-22.09. Tour of China II (CHN)
15.09. Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (CAN)
15.09. Tour du Doubs (FRA)
15.09. Coppa Bernocchi (ITA)
14.09. Coppa Agostoni (ITA)
13.09. Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (CAN)
11.09.-15.09. Turul Romaniei (ROM)
08.09. GP de Fourmies (FRA)
08.09. Antwerp Port Epic (BEL)
07.09.-14.09. Großbritannien-Rundfahrt (GBR)
07.09. Brussels Cycling Classic (BEL)
07.09.-14.09. Tour of China I (CHN)
01.09. GP Ouest France - Plouay (FRA)
01.09. GP Jef Scherens (BEL)
29.08.-01.09. Deutschland-Tour (GER)
28.08. Druivenkoers Overijse (BEL)
27.08.-30.08. Tour du Poitou-Charentes (FRA)
25.08. Schaal Sels (BEL)
25.08. Cyclassics Hamburg (GER)
24.08.-15.09. Vuelta a Espana (ESP)
21.08. Veenendaal-Veenendaal Classic (NED)
21.08.-25.08. Dänemark-Rundfahrt (DEN)
21.08.-24.08. Tour du Limousin (FRA)
20.08. GP Stad Zottegem (BEL)
19.08.-23.08. Bank BRI Tour d’Indonesia (INA)
18.08. Polynormande (FRA)
15.08.-18.08. Arctic Race of Norway (NOR)
15.08.-18.08. Czech Cycling Tour (CZE)
13.08.-17.08. Burgos-Rundfahrt (ESP)
12.08.-18.08. Tour of Utah (USA)
12.08.-18.08. BinckBank Tour (BEL/NED)
11.08. KOGA Slag om Norg (NED)
04.08. Prudential RideLondon - Surrey Classic (GBR)
03.08.-09.08. Polen-Rundfahrt (POL)
03.08. Clasica San Sebastian (ESP)
31.07. Circuito de Getxo (ESP)
31.07.-11.08. Portugal-Rundfahrt (POR)
27.07.-31.07. Tour de la Région Wallonne (BEL)
25.07. Prueba Villafranca de Ordizia (ESP)
25.07. GP Pino Cerami (BEL)
25.07.-28.07. Adriatica Ionica Race (ITA)
06.07.-28.07. Tour de France (FRA)
14.07.-22.07. Tour of Qinghai Lake (CHN)
06.07.-12.07. Österreich-Rundfahrt (AUT)
03.07.-07.07. Sibiu Cycling Tour (ROM)
30.06. Deutsche Meisterschaften - Straße
28.06. Deutsche Meisterschaften - Zeitfahren
26.06. Halle-Ingooigem (BEL)
23.06. Elfstedenronde (BEL)
22.06. Heistse Pijl (BEL)
21.06. Dwars door het Hageland (BEL)
20.06.-23.06. Route d’Occitanie (FRA)
19.06.-23.06. Slovenien-Rundfahrt (SLO)
19.06.-23.06. Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk (NED)
17.06. Mont Ventoux Denivele Challenges (FRA)
15.06.-23.06. Tour de Suisse (SUI)
13.06. GP Kanton Aargau (SUI)
12.06.-16.06. Tour de Korea (KOR)
11.06.-16.06. Ungarn Rundfahrt (HUN)
12.06.-16.06. Belgien-Rundfahrt (BEL)
10.06. Ronde van Limburg (NED)
09.06.-16.06. Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré (FRA)
09.06. GP Lugano (SUI)
07.06. Cycling Tour of Bihor - Bellotto (ROM)
06.06.-09.06. Boucles de la Mayenne (FRA)
05.06.-09.06. Tour de Luxembourg (LUX)
02.06. Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin (FRA)
02.06. Rund um Köln (GER)
01.06. A Travers le Morbihan (FRA)
30.05. Circuit de Wallonie (BEL)
28.05.-02.06. Tour of Norway (NOR)
26.05. Grote Prijs Marcel Kint (BEL)
24.05.-26.05. Tour de l'Ain (FRA)
23.05.-25.05. Tour of Estonia (EST)
19.05.-26.05. Japan-Rundfahrt (JPN)
17.05.-19.05. Aragon-Rundfahrt (ESP)
14.05.-19.05. Vier Tage von Dünkirchen (FRA)
12.05.-18.05. Kalifornien-Rundfahrt (USA)
11.05.-02.06. Giro d'Italia (ITA)
10.05.-12.05. Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid (ESP)
03.05.-04.05. Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo (ESP)
02.05.-05.05. Tour de Yorkshire (GBR)
01.05. Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (GER)
30.04.-05.05. Tour de Romandie (SUI)
28.04. Lüttich-Bastogne-Lüttich (BEL)
28.04. Giro dell'Appennino (ITA)
25.04.-27.04. Vuelta a Castilla-Leon (ESP)
24.04. Wallonischer Pfeil (BEL)
22.04. Tro Bro Léon (FRA)
22.04.-26.04. Tour of the Alps (ITA)
21.04. Amstel Gold Race (NED)
20.04. Tour du Finistère (FRA)
18.04.-21.04. Belgrade Banjaluka (BIH)
17.04. Pfeil von Brabant (BEL)
16.04.-21.04. Türkei-Rundfahrt (TUR)
16.04. Paris-Camembert (FRA)
14.04. Paris-Roubaix (FRA)
14.04. Klasica Primavera (ESP)
12.04.-14.04. GP Beiras e Serra da Estrela (POR)
10.04. Schelde-Preis (BEL)
09.04.-12.04. Circuit de la Sarthe (FRA)
08.04.-13.04. Baskenland-Rundfahrt (ESP)
07.04. La Roue Tourangelle (FRA)
07.04. Flandern-Rundfahrt (BEL)
06.04.-13.04. Tour de Langkawi (MAL)
06.04. GP Miguel Indurain (ESP)
06.04. Volta Limburg Classic (NED)
05.04. Route Adélie (FRA)
03.04. Quer durch Flandern (BEL)
03.04.-06.04. Giro di Sicilia (ITA)
31.03. Gent-Wevelgem (BEL)
31.03. Cholet - Pays de Loire (FRA)
30.03. Classic Loire Atlantique (FRA)
29.03. Grand Prix E3 Harelbeke (BEL)
27.03. Drei Tage von De Panne (BEL)
27.03.-31.03. Settimana Int. Coppi-Bartali (ITA)
25.03.-31.03. Katalonien-Rundfahrt (ESP)
24.03. Grand Prix de Denain (FRA)
23.03. Mailand-San Remo (ITA)
22.03. Bredene-Koksijde Classic (BEL)
17.03.-21.03. Tour de Taiwan (TPE)
20.03.-24.03. Volta ao Alentejo (POR)
20.03. Nokere Koerse (BEL)
17.03. Ronde van Drenthe (NED)
13.03.-19.03. Tirreno-Adriatico (ITA)
10.03.-17.03. Paris-Nizza (FRA)
10.03. GP Industria & Artigianato - Larciano (ITA)
09.03. Strade Bianche (ITA)
05.03. Memorial Samyn - Fayt-le-Franc (BEL)
03.03. Kuurne-Brüssel-Kuurne (BEL)
03.03. La Drôme Classic (FRA)
02.03. Omloop Het Nieuwsblad (NED)
02.03. Faun Environnement Classic de l’Ardèche Rhône Crussol (FRA)
24.02.-02.03. UAE Tour (UAE)
22.02.-24.02. Tour du Haut Var (FRA)
20.02.-24.02. Andalusien-Rundfahrt (ESP)
20.02.-24.02. Algarve-Rundfahrt (POR)
17.02. Clasica de Almeria (ESP)
17.02. Trofeo Laigueglia (ITA)
16.02.-21.02. Tour of Oman (OMA)
15.02.-16.02. Murcia-Rundfahrt (ESP)
14.02.-17.02. Tour Cycliste International La Provence (FRA)
12.02.-17.02. Tour Colombia (COL)
07.02.-10.02. Etoile des Besseges (FRA)
06.02.-10.02. Valencia-Rundfahrt (ESP)
03.02. GP d'Ouverture La Marseillaise (FRA)
03.02. Mallorca-Challenge - Trofeo Playa de Palma-Palma (ESP)
02.02. Mallorca-Challenge - Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (ESP)
01.02. Mallorca-Challenge - Trofeo Andratx-Lloseta (ESP)
31.01. Mallorca-Challenge - Trofeo Ses Salines-Campos-Porreres-Felanitx (ESP)
30.01.-03.02. Herald Sun Tour (AUS)
27.01.-03.02. Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan (ARG)
27.01. Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (AUS)
21.01.-27.01. La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Ondimba (GAB)
15.01.-20.01. Tour Down Under (AUS)
13.01. Down Under Classic (AUS)