- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2012
16.05. -
1. Etappe - 159.5 km
-
1.
Bouhanni, Nacer
(FDJ - Big Mat)
3:54:45
-
2.
Marcato, Marco
(Vacansoleil - DCM PRO Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Lemoine, Cyril
(Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Corioni, Claudio
(Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Hinault, Sebastien
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Ligthart, Pim
(Vacansoleil - DCM PRO Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Chainel, Steve
(Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Ferrari Barcelo, Fabricio
(Caja Rural)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Friedemann, Matthias
(Champion System PRO Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Gene, Yohann
(Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
17.05. -
2. Etappe - 176.5 km
-
1.
Lasca, Francesco
(Caja Rural)
4:23:32
-
2.
Tronet, Steven
(Bigmat - Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Bouhanni, Nacer
(FDJ - Big Mat)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Haddou, Said
(Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Hinault, Sebastien
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Marcato, Marco
(Vacansoleil - DCM PRO Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
El Fares, Julien
(Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Friedemann, Matthias
(Champion System PRO Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Ravard, Anthony
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Bernaudeau, Giovanni
(Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
18.05. -
3. Etappe - 200.5 km
-
1.
Hinault, Sebastien
(AG2R La Mondiale)
0:00:00
-
2.
Bouhanni, Nacer
(FDJ - Big Mat)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Marcato, Marco
(Vacansoleil - DCM PRO Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Simon, Julien
(Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Lemoine, Cyril
(Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
6.
De Maria, Giuseppe
(Team Idea)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Edet, Nicolas
(Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Chiarini, Riccardo
(Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Chainel, Steve
(Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Rolland, Pierre
(Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
19.05. -
4. Etappe - 157.5 km
-
1.
Napolitano, Danilo
(Acqua & Sapone)
3:24:20
-
2.
Bouhanni, Nacer
(FDJ - Big Mat)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Hinault, Sebastien
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Lasca, Francesco
(Caja Rural)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Simon, Julien
(Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Marcato, Marco
(Vacansoleil - DCM PRO Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Garcia Echeguibel, Egoitz
(Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Pichon, Laurent
(Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Traksel, Bobbie
(Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:00
-
10.
El Fares, Julien
(Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
20.05. -
5. Etappe - 158.5 km
-
1.
Tronet, Steven
(Bigmat - Auber 93)
3:33:15
-
2.
Pichon, Laurent
(Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Marcato, Marco
(Vacansoleil - DCM PRO Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Gene, Yohann
(Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Garcia Echeguibel, Egoitz
(Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Simon, Julien
(Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Hinault, Sebastien
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Bacquet, Fabien
(Bigmat - Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Hovelynck, Kurt
(Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Friedemann, Matthias
(Champion System PRO Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
20.05. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Bouhanni, Nacer
(FDJ - Big Mat)
20:16:31
-
2.
Tronet, Steven
(Bigmat - Auber 93)
+ 0:12
-
3.
Marcato, Marco
(Vacansoleil - DCM PRO Cycling Team)
+ 0:14
-
4.
Hinault, Sebastien
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:14
-
5.
Pichon, Laurent
(Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 022
-
6.
Cusin, Remi
(Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:23
-
7.
Lemoine, Cyril
(Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:24
-
8.
Leukemans, Bjorn
(Vacansoleil - DCM PRO Cycling Team)
+ 0:25
-
9.
Mejias Leal, Javier
(Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:25
-
10.
Feillu, Brice
(Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:26
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen