Herren: Circuit de Lorraine (FRA)
Rennen: 3. Etappe Circuit de Lorraine (FRA)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 18.05.2012
Strecke: Pompey - Neufchâteau
Distanz: 200.5 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Sébastien Hinault
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
5:01:07
-
2.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Giuseppe De Maria
(ITA, Team Idea)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Riccardo Chiarini
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Steve Chainel
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Bert De Waele
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Fabricio Ferrari
(URU, Caja Rural)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Gilles Devillers
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Steven Tronet
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Sergey Klimov (RUS, RusVelo)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
(ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Florent Barle
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Alessandro Donati
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Giovanni Bernaudeau
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Romain Zingle
(BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Dirk Bellemakers
(NED, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Matthias Friedemann
(GER, Champion System Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Jonathan Monsalve
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Alexander Riabkin
(RUS, Caja Rural)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Romain Lemarchand
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Björn Leukemans
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Sébastien Delfosse
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Dimitri Le Boulch
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Jonathan Thire
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Eric Berthou
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Giairo Ermeti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Yohan Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Alessandro Bisolti
(ITA, Team Idea)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Julien El Fares
(FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Rémi Cusin
(FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Rubens Bertogliati
(SUI, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Maxime Mederel
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
(COL, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Arnaud Gerard
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Danail Andonov Petrov (BUL, Caja Rural)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Florian Guillou
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Javier Megias Leal
(ESP, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Nicolas Bazin
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
50.
David de la Cruz Melgarejo
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Nicolas Vogondy
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Team Idea)
+ 0:56
-
56.
Julien Antomarchi
(FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:56
-
57.
Joris Boillat
(SUI, Champion System Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:56
-
58.
Matti Helminen
(FIN, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 0:56
-
59.
Kurt Hovelynck
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 0:56
-
60.
Vladimir Miholjevic (CRO, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:56
-
61.
Karol Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural)
+ 0:56
-
62.
Francesco Lasca
(ITA, Caja Rural)
+ 0:56
-
63.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:56
-
64.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:56
-
65.
Jacek Morajko
(POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:56
-
66.
Renaud Dion
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:56
-
67.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:56
-
68.
Fabien Bacquet
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 0:56
-
69.
Dimitri Champion
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:56
-
70.
Mathieu Drujon
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 0:56
-
71.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:56
-
72.
Craig Lewis
(USA, Champion System Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:56
-
73.
Mickaël Buffaz
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:56
-
74.
Antonio Santoro
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:56
-
75.
Nikita Eskov
(RUS, RusVelo)
+ 1:40
-
76.
Gorik Gardeyn
(BEL, Champion System Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:40
-
77.
Luca Dodi
(ITA, Team Idea)
+ 1:40
-
78.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:40
-
79.
Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:40
-
80.
Damien Monier
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 2:56
-
81.
Aristide Ratti
(ITA, Team Idea)
+ 2:56
-
82.
Saïd Haddou
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 2:56
-
83.
William Dugan
(USA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 2:56
-
84.
Clinton Robert Avery
(NZL, Champion System Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:56
-
85.
Alessandro Bertolini
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 2:56
-
86.
Miguel Ubeto Aponte
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 2:56
-
87.
Claudio Corioni
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 2:56
-
88.
Johan Mombaerts
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 2:56
-
89.
Francesco Di Paolo
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 2:56
-
90.
Valery Valynin (RUS, RusVelo)
+ 2:56
-
91.
Paolo Ciavatta
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 2:56
-
92.
Danilo Napolitano
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 2:56
-
93.
Sébastien Duret
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 2:56
-
94.
Jean Marc Marino
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 3:54
-
95.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:54
-
96.
Igor Romero Etxebarria
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 3:54
-
97.
Benoit Drujon
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 4:43
-
98.
Martin Mortensen
(DEN, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:43
-
99.
Bobbie Traksel
(NED, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 4:43
-
100.
Frederik Veuchelen
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:43
-
101.
Rémi Pauriol
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 4:43
-
102.
Cyril Bessy
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 4:43
-
103.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 4:43
-
104.
Benoît Vaugrenard
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 4:43
-
105.
Etienne Tortelier
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 7:33
-
106.
Mart Ojavee
(EST, Champion System Pro Cycling Team)
+ 7:33
-
107.
Ruslan Karimov
(UZB, Team Idea)
+ 7:33
-
108.
Andrea Palini
(ITA, Team Idea)
+ 7:33
-
109.
Reinier Honig
(NED, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 7:33
-
110.
Simone Boifava
(ITA, Team Idea)
+ 7:33
-
111.
Aaron Kemps
(AUS, Champion System Pro Cycling Team)
+ 8:56
-
112.
Franck Bouyer (FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 10:21
-
113.
Artem Ovechkin
(RUS, RusVelo)
+ 15:17
-
114.
Kiel Reijnen
(USA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 15:17
-
115.
Ivan Savitsky (RUS, RusVelo)
+ 18:18
-
116.
Victor Manakov
(RUS, RusVelo)
+ 18:18
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
13:19:02
-
2.
Sébastien Hinault
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:12
-
3.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:12
-
4.
Steven Tronet
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 0:16
-
5.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:18
-
6.
Rémi Cusin
(FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:19
-
7.
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
(ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:21
-
8.
Matthias Friedemann
(GER, Champion System Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:22
-
9.
Fabricio Ferrari
(URU, Caja Rural)
+ 0:22
-
10.
Giovanni Bernaudeau
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:22
-
11.
Bert De Waele
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 0:22
-
12.
Björn Leukemans
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:22
-
13.
Julien El Fares
(FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:22
-
14.
Gilles Devillers
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 0:22
-
15.
Riccardo Chiarini
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:22
-
16.
Romain Lemarchand
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:22
-
17.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:22
-
18.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:22
-
19.
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:22
-
20.
Giairo Ermeti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:22
-
21.
Sébastien Delfosse
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 0:22
-
22.
Alessandro Donati
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:22
-
23.
Steve Chainel
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:22
-
24.
Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:22
-
25.
Dirk Bellemakers
(NED, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 0:22
-
26.
Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:22
-
27.
Alessandro Bisolti
(ITA, Team Idea)
+ 0:22
-
28.
Nicolas Bazin
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 0:22
-
29.
Romain Zingle
(BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:22
-
30.
Jonathan Thire
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 0:22
-
31.
Yohan Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:22
-
32.
Eric Berthou
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:22
-
33.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:22
-
34.
Arnaud Gerard
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:22
-
35.
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
(COL, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:22
-
36.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:22
-
37.
Jonathan Monsalve
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:22
-
38.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:22
-
39.
Sergey Klimov (RUS, RusVelo)
+ 0:22
-
40.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:22
-
41.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:22
-
42.
Giuseppe De Maria
(ITA, Team Idea)
+ 0:22
-
43.
Danail Andonov Petrov (BUL, Caja Rural)
+ 0:22
-
44.
Rubens Bertogliati
(SUI, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:22
-
45.
Florian Guillou
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:22
-
46.
Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:22
-
47.
Maxime Mederel
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:22
-
48.
Javier Megias Leal
(ESP, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:22
-
49.
David de la Cruz Melgarejo
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:22
-
50.
Nicolas Vogondy
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:22
-
51.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:34
-
52.
Julien Antomarchi
(FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 1:15
-
53.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:16
-
54.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:18
-
55.
Vladimir Miholjevic (CRO, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 1:18
-
56.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:18
-
57.
Jacek Morajko
(POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:18
-
58.
Florent Barle
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 1:35
-
59.
Alexander Riabkin
(RUS, Caja Rural)
+ 1:35
-
60.
Nikita Eskov
(RUS, RusVelo)
+ 2:02
-
61.
Francesco Lasca
(ITA, Caja Rural)
+ 2:21
-
62.
Kurt Hovelynck
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 2:26
-
63.
Matti Helminen
(FIN, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 2:31
-
64.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Team Idea)
+ 2:31
-
65.
Mickaël Buffaz
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 2:31
-
66.
Craig Lewis
(USA, Champion System Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:31
-
67.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 2:31
-
68.
Dimitri Champion
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 2:31
-
69.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:02
-
70.
Luca Dodi
(ITA, Team Idea)
+ 3:15
-
71.
Gorik Gardeyn
(BEL, Champion System Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:15
-
72.
Sébastien Duret
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 3:18
-
73.
Karol Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural)
+ 3:33
-
74.
Claudio Corioni
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 4:04
-
75.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:28
-
76.
Johan Mombaerts
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 4:29
-
77.
Damien Monier
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 4:31
-
78.
Valery Valynin (RUS, RusVelo)
+ 4:31
-
79.
Dimitri Le Boulch
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 4:37
-
80.
Joris Boillat
(SUI, Champion System Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:55
-
81.
Renaud Dion
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 4:56
-
82.
Fabien Bacquet
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 4:56
-
83.
Mathieu Drujon
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 4:56
-
84.
Antonio Santoro
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 4:56
-
85.
Benoît Vaugrenard
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 5:05
-
86.
Francesco Di Paolo
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 5:10
-
87.
Paolo Ciavatta
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 5:10
-
88.
Frederik Veuchelen
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:17
-
89.
Jean Marc Marino
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 5:28
-
90.
Martin Mortensen
(DEN, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 6:18
-
91.
Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 6:39
-
92.
Saïd Haddou
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 6:56
-
93.
Miguel Ubeto Aponte
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 6:56
-
94.
Danilo Napolitano
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 6:56
-
95.
Aristide Ratti
(ITA, Team Idea)
+ 6:56
-
96.
Rémi Pauriol
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 7:43
-
97.
Cyril Bessy
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 7:59
-
98.
Alessandro Bertolini
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 8:06
-
99.
Bobbie Traksel
(NED, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 8:43
-
100.
Igor Romero Etxebarria
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 8:56
-
101.
Andrea Palini
(ITA, Team Idea)
+ 9:08
-
102.
Benoit Drujon
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 10:09
-
103.
Clinton Robert Avery
(NZL, Champion System Pro Cycling Team)
+ 10:40
-
104.
Franck Bouyer (FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 10:43
-
105.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 11:21
-
106.
Ruslan Karimov
(UZB, Team Idea)
+ 11:33
-
107.
Reinier Honig
(NED, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 11:33
-
108.
Etienne Tortelier
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 11:33
-
109.
William Dugan
(USA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 12:29
-
110.
Aaron Kemps
(AUS, Champion System Pro Cycling Team)
+ 12:56
-
111.
Kiel Reijnen
(USA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 15:39
-
112.
Artem Ovechkin
(RUS, RusVelo)
+ 15:39
-
113.
Mart Ojavee
(EST, Champion System Pro Cycling Team)
+ 17:06
-
114.
Simone Boifava
(ITA, Team Idea)
+ 17:12
-
115.
Victor Manakov
(RUS, RusVelo)
+ 26:45
-
116.
Ivan Savitsky (RUS, RusVelo)
+ 29:57