- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2023
11.06. -
1. Etappe - 12.7 km
-
1.
Küng, Stefan
(Groupama - FDJ)
0:13:31
-
2.
Evenepoel, Remco
(Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:06
-
3.
Van Aert, Wout
(Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:10
-
4.
Sheffield, Magnus
(INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:11
-
5.
Price-Pejtersen, Johan
(Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:17
-
6.
Skjelmose Jensen, Mattias
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:19
-
7.
Bissegger, Stefan
(EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:20
-
8.
Sobrero, Matteo
(Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 0:20
-
9.
Asgreen, Kasper
(Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:23
-
10.
Ayuso Pesquera, Juan
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:25
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
12.06. -
2. Etappe - 173.7 km
-
1.
Ghirmay Hailu, Biniam
(Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
3:53:37
-
2.
Démare, Arnaud
(Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Van Aert, Wout
(Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Bittner, Pavel
(Team DSM)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Sagan, Peter
(TotalEnergies)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Meeus, Jordi
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Garcia Cortina, Ivan
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Aranburu Deba, Alexander
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Teunissen, Mike
(Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Beullens, Cedric
(Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
13.06. -
3. Etappe - 143.8 km
-
1.
Skjelmose Jensen, Mattias
(Trek - Segafredo)
3:29:14
-
2.
Gall, Felix
(AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:03
-
3.
Ayuso Pesquera, Juan
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:12
-
4.
Evenepoel, Remco
(Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:21
-
5.
Uijtdebroeks, Cian
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:21
-
6.
Bilbao Lopez de Armentia, Pello
(Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:21
-
7.
Kelderman, Wilco
(Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:21
-
8.
Urán, Rigoberto
(EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:21
-
9.
Sheffield, Magnus
(INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:37
-
10.
Bardet, Romain
(Team DSM)
+ 0:45
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
14.06. -
4. Etappe - 152.5 km
-
1.
Gall, Felix
(AG2R Citroën Team)
3:42:22
-
2.
Evenepoel, Remco
(Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 1:02
-
3.
Skjelmose Jensen, Mattias
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:03
-
4.
Uijtdebroeks, Cian
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 1:05
-
5.
Kelderman, Wilco
(Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:05
-
6.
Bilbao Lopez de Armentia, Pello
(Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 1:05
-
7.
Bardet, Romain
(Team DSM)
+ 1:07
-
8.
Moniquet, Sylvain
(Lotto Dstny)
+ 1:10
-
9.
Tejada Canacue, Harold Alfonso
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 1:36
-
10.
Schachmann, Maximilian
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 1:49
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
15.06. -
5. Etappe - 211.0 km
-
1.
Ayuso Pesquera, Juan
(UAE Team Emirates)
5:23:01
-
2.
Skjelmose Jensen, Mattias
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:54
-
3.
Bilbao Lopez de Armentia, Pello
(Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:54
-
4.
Urán, Rigoberto
(EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:54
-
5.
Bardet, Romain
(Team DSM)
+ 0:54
-
6.
Kelderman, Wilco
(Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:54
-
7.
Faria da Costa, Rui Alberto
(Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:58
-
8.
Gall, Felix
(AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:58
-
9.
Tiberi, Antonio
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:01
-
10.
Evenepoel, Remco
(Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 1:20
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
17.06. -
7. Etappe - 183.5 km
-
1.
Evenepoel, Remco
(Soudal - Quick Step)
4:01:04
-
2.
Van Aert, Wout
(Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Coquard, Bryan
(Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Manzin, Lorrenzo
(TotalEnergies)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Aranburu Deba, Alexander
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Vermaerke, Kevin
(Team DSM)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Grégoire, Romain
(Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Koch, Jonas
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Serrano Rodriguez, Gonzalo
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Dinham, Matthew
(Team DSM)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
18.06. -
8. Etappe - 25.7 km
-
1.
Ayuso Pesquera, Juan
(UAE Team Emirates)
0:32:25
-
2.
Evenepoel, Remco
(Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:08
-
3.
Skjelmose Jensen, Mattias
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:09
-
4.
Bissegger, Stefan
(EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:23
-
5.
Van Aert, Wout
(Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:28
-
6.
Asgreen, Kasper
(Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:36
-
7.
Cattaneo, Mattia
(Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:39
-
8.
Sobrero, Matteo
(Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 0:40
-
9.
Fisher-Black, Finn
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:42
-
10.
Powless, Neilson
(EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:46
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
18.06. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Skjelmose Jensen, Mattias
(Trek - Segafredo)
21:17:19
-
2.
Ayuso Pesquera, Juan
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:09
-
3.
Evenepoel, Remco
(Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:45
-
4.
Kelderman, Wilco
(Jumbo-Visma)
+ 2:09
-
5.
Bardet, Romain
(Team DSM)
+ 2:41
-
6.
Urán, Rigoberto
(EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 2:47
-
7.
Uijtdebroeks, Cian
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 3:04
-
8.
Gall, Felix
(AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 3:25
-
9.
Teuns, Dylan
(Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 4:29
-
10.
Tejada Canacue, Harold Alfonso
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 4:57
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen