Herren: Tour de Suisse (SUI)
Rennen: 3. Etappe Tour de Suisse (SUI)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 13.06.2023
Strecke: Tafers - Villars-sur-Ollon
Distanz: 143.8 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Mattias Skjelmose
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
3:29:14
-
2.
Felix Gall
(AUT, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:03
-
3.
Juan Ayuso
(ESP, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:12
-
4.
Remco Evenepoel
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:21
-
5.
Cian Uijtdebroeks
(BEL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:21
-
6.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:21
-
7.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:21
-
8.
Rigoberto Urán
(COL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:21
-
9.
Magnus Sheffield
(USA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:37
-
10.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, Team DSM)
+ 0:45
-
11.
Ion Izagirre
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 0:47
-
12.
Harold Tejada
(COL, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:47
-
13.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:47
-
14.
Thomas Pidcock
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:47
-
15.
Michael Storer
(AUS, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:53
-
16.
Romain Grégoire
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:03
-
17.
Clément Berthet
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:03
-
18.
Sylvain Moniquet
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 1:06
-
19.
Gino Mäder
(SUI, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 1:09
-
20.
Callum Scotson
(AUS, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 1:23
-
21.
Neilson Powless
(USA, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 1:37
-
22.
Jhonatan Narváez
(ECU, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 1:41
-
23.
Krists Neilands
(LAT, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 1:50
-
24.
Maximilian Schachmann
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 1:50
-
25.
Rui Costa
(POR, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 1:50
-
26.
Yannis Voisard
(SUI, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:10
-
27.
Ben Tulett
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 2:12
-
28.
Gorka Izagirre
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:14
-
29.
Lennert Van Eetvelt
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 2:48
-
30.
Rémy Rochas
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 2:58
-
31.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 3:06
-
32.
Gonzalo Serrano
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:18
-
33.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 3:18
-
34.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:49
-
35.
Welay Hagos Berhe
(ETH, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 3:49
-
36.
Sam Oomen
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 3:49
-
37.
Matteo Sobrero
(ITA, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 3:49
-
38.
Matthew Dinham
(AUS, Team DSM)
+ 3:49
-
39.
Finn Fisher-black
(NZL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 4:21
-
40.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 4:21
-
41.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 4:37
-
42.
Mikaël Cherel
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 4:37
-
43.
Mikkel Frølich Honoré
(DEN, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 4:37
-
44.
Alex Aranburu
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 5:04
-
45.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 5:15
-
46.
Quinn Simmons
(USA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 5:44
-
47.
Ewen Costiou
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 5:59
-
48.
Carl Fredrik Hagen
(NOR, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 6:53
-
49.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 6:53
-
50.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 7:50
-
51.
Jay Vine
(AUS, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 8:38
-
52.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 8:46
-
53.
Mark Donovan
(GBR, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 8:54
-
54.
James Knox
(GBR, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 8:54
-
55.
Sergio Higuita
(COL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 8:54
-
56.
Kevin Vermaerke
(USA, Team DSM)
+ 9:13
-
57.
Chris Hamilton
(AUS, Team DSM)
+ 9:13
-
58.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 9:13
-
59.
Wout Van Aert
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 10:04
-
60.
Jan Maas
(NED, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 10:04
-
61.
Antonio Tiberi
(ITA, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 10:04
-
62.
Jacopo Mosca
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 10:04
-
63.
Stefan Bissegger
(SUI, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 10:04
-
64.
Mauro Schmid
(SUI, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 10:04
-
65.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 10:04
-
66.
Matis Louvel
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 10:04
-
67.
Jonas Koch
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 10:04
-
68.
Mick Van Dijke
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 10:04
-
69.
Kim Heiduk
(GER, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 10:04
-
70.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 10:04
-
71.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 10:04
-
72.
Jacob Eriksson
(SWE, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 10:04
-
73.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 10:04
-
74.
Fran Miholjevic
(CRO, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 10:14
-
75.
Felix Engelhardt
(GER, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 10:14
-
76.
Stan Dewulf
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 10:14
-
77.
Nick Schultz
(AUS, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 10:14
-
78.
Dries De Pooter
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 10:14
-
79.
Biniam Girmay
(ERI, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 10:14
-
80.
Dion Smith
(NZL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 10:14
-
81.
Nickolas Zukowsky
(CAN, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 10:14
-
82.
Clément Venturini
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 10:14
-
83.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 10:14
-
84.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Cofidis)
+ 10:14
-
85.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 12:22
-
86.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 14:25
-
87.
Samuele Battistella
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 14:25
-
88.
Sean Flynn
(GBR, Team DSM)
+ 14:25
-
89.
Connor Swift
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 14:25
-
90.
Julius Van Den Berg
(NED, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 14:25
-
91.
Alexander Kamp
(DEN, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 14:25
-
92.
Andreas Kron
(DEN, Lotto Dstny)
+ 14:25
-
93.
Johannes Adamietz
(GER, Lotto Dstny)
+ 14:25
-
94.
Lluís Mas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 14:33
-
95.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 14:33
-
96.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 14:33
-
97.
Alessandro Covi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 14:33
-
98.
Matteo Fabbro
(ITA, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 14:33
-
99.
Andrii Ponomar
(UKR, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 14:33
-
100.
Michael Schär
(SUI, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 14:33
-
101.
Miles Scotson
(AUS, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 14:33
-
102.
Christopher Juul-jensen
(DEN, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 14:33
-
103.
Roland Thalmann
(SUI, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 14:33
-
104.
Johan Price-pejtersen
(DEN, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 14:33
-
105.
Kasper Asgreen
(DEN, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 14:33
-
106.
Walter Calzoni
(ITA, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 14:33
-
107.
Paul Ourselin
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 14:33
-
108.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 14:33
-
109.
Filip Maciejuk
(POL, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 14:33
-
110.
Mathis Le Berre
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 14:33
-
111.
Filippo Baroncini
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 14:33
-
112.
Vadim Pronskiy
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 14:33
-
113.
Valentin Ferron
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 14:33
-
114.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 14:33
-
115.
Pascal Eenkhoorn
(NED, Lotto Dstny)
+ 14:33
-
116.
Quinten Hermans
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 14:33
-
117.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 14:33
-
118.
Piet Allegaert
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 14:33
-
119.
Alexis Renard
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 14:33
-
120.
Jonas Rutsch
(GER, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 14:33
-
121.
Rohan Dennis
(AUS, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 14:33
-
122.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, TotalEnergies)
+ 14:33
-
123.
Jonathan Lastra
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 14:33
-
124.
Jordi Meeus
(BEL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 14:33
-
125.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 14:33
-
126.
Jérémy Cabot
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 14:33
-
127.
Koen Bouwman
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 14:33
-
128.
Iván García Cortina
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 15:47
-
129.
Oier Lazkano
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 15:47
-
130.
Søren Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 18:38
-
131.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 18:38
-
132.
Sjoerd Bax
(NED, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 18:38
-
133.
Marc Hirschi
(SUI, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 18:38
-
134.
Marco Haller
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 19:27
-
135.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 19:27
-
136.
Marius Mayrhofer
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 19:27
-
137.
Mathias Norsgaard
(DEN, Movistar Team)
+ 19:27
-
138.
Luca Mozzato
(ITA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 19:27
-
139.
Simone Velasco
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 19:27
-
140.
Tom Scully
(NZL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 19:27
-
141.
Jaakko Hänninen
(FIN, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 19:27
-
142.
Lorrenzo Manzin
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 19:27
-
143.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 19:27
-
144.
Leonardo Basso
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 19:27
-
145.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, TotalEnergies)
+ 19:27
-
146.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, TotalEnergies)
+ 19:27
-
147.
Arthur Kluckers
(LUX, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 20:22
-
148.
Kaden Groves
(AUS, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 20:53
-
149.
Joel Suter
(SUI, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 21:02
-
150.
Pavel Bittner
(CZE, Team DSM)
+ 22:18
-
151.
Samuel Watson
(GBR, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 22:18
-
152.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Lotto Dstny)
+ 22:18
-
153.
Arnaud Démare
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 22:18
-
154.
George Bennett
(NZL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 22:18
-
155.
Cedric Beullens
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 22:52
-
156.
Bert Van Lerberghe
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 22:52
-
157.
Tim Merlier
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 22:52
-
158.
Kelland O'Brien
(AUS, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 22:52
-
159.
Daniel Mclay
(GBR, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 22:52
-
160.
Louis Barré
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 22:52
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Mattias Skjelmose
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
7:36:31
-
2.
Remco Evenepoel
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:17
-
3.
Juan Ayuso
(ESP, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:24
-
4.
Magnus Sheffield
(USA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:39
-
5.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:49
-
6.
Rigoberto Urán
(COL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:56
-
7.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:04
-
8.
Ion Izagirre
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 1:05
-
9.
Felix Gall
(AUT, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:07
-
10.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, Team DSM)
+ 1:15
-
11.
Cian Uijtdebroeks
(BEL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 1:18
-
12.
Thomas Pidcock
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 1:27
-
13.
Romain Grégoire
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:29
-
14.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 1:30
-
15.
Harold Tejada
(COL, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 1:42
-
16.
Michael Storer
(AUS, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:47
-
17.
Clément Berthet
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:48
-
18.
Callum Scotson
(AUS, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 1:56
-
19.
Gino Mäder
(SUI, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 1:56
-
20.
Sylvain Moniquet
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 1:58
-
21.
Maximilian Schachmann
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 2:08
-
22.
Neilson Powless
(USA, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 2:14
-
23.
Yannis Voisard
(SUI, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:38
-
24.
Jhonatan Narváez
(ECU, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 2:38
-
25.
Rui Costa
(POR, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 2:39
-
26.
Ben Tulett
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 2:47
-
27.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 2:57
-
28.
Gorka Izagirre
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:59
-
29.
Krists Neilands
(LAT, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 3:02
-
30.
Lennert Van Eetvelt
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 3:31
-
31.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 3:59
-
32.
Matteo Sobrero
(ITA, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 4:00
-
33.
Gonzalo Serrano
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 4:06
-
34.
Rémy Rochas
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 4:16
-
35.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:42
-
36.
Finn Fisher-black
(NZL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 4:47
-
37.
Matthew Dinham
(AUS, Team DSM)
+ 4:53
-
38.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 4:54
-
39.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 4:57
-
40.
Welay Hagos Berhe
(ETH, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 4:58
-
41.
Sam Oomen
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 5:12
-
42.
Mikkel Frølich Honoré
(DEN, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 5:31
-
43.
Alex Aranburu
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 5:44
-
44.
Mikaël Cherel
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 5:59
-
45.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 6:13
-
46.
Quinn Simmons
(USA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 6:16
-
47.
Ewen Costiou
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 6:46
-
48.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 7:37
-
49.
Carl Fredrik Hagen
(NOR, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 7:55
-
50.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 8:43
-
51.
Sergio Higuita
(COL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 9:45
-
52.
Chris Hamilton
(AUS, Team DSM)
+ 9:58
-
53.
Wout Van Aert
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 10:01
-
54.
Kevin Vermaerke
(USA, Team DSM)
+ 10:09
-
55.
Stefan Bissegger
(SUI, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 10:15
-
56.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 10:31
-
57.
Mick Van Dijke
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 10:35
-
58.
Antonio Tiberi
(ITA, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 10:42
-
59.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 10:44
-
60.
Mauro Schmid
(SUI, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 10:51
-
61.
Dion Smith
(NZL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 10:58
-
62.
Matis Louvel
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 11:00
-
63.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 11:08
-
64.
Stan Dewulf
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 11:09
-
65.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 11:09
-
66.
Nickolas Zukowsky
(CAN, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 11:15
-
67.
Dries De Pooter
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 11:18
-
68.
Jan Maas
(NED, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 11:18
-
69.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Cofidis)
+ 11:19
-
70.
Jacopo Mosca
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 11:21
-
71.
Jonas Koch
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 11:24
-
72.
Biniam Girmay
(ERI, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 11:28
-
73.
Kim Heiduk
(GER, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 11:30
-
74.
Felix Engelhardt
(GER, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 11:31
-
75.
Nick Schultz
(AUS, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 11:34
-
76.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 11:37
-
77.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 13:08
-
78.
Johan Price-pejtersen
(DEN, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 14:41
-
79.
Kasper Asgreen
(DEN, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 14:47
-
80.
Lluís Mas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 14:58
-
81.
Miles Scotson
(AUS, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 15:02
-
82.
Alexander Kamp
(DEN, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 15:04
-
83.
Samuele Battistella
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 15:10
-
84.
Filippo Baroncini
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 15:11
-
85.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 15:12
-
86.
Filip Maciejuk
(POL, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 15:16
-
87.
Alexis Renard
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 15:17
-
88.
Jacob Eriksson
(SWE, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 15:27
-
89.
Jordi Meeus
(BEL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 15:29
-
90.
Valentin Ferron
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 15:31
-
91.
Quinten Hermans
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 15:33
-
92.
Pascal Eenkhoorn
(NED, Lotto Dstny)
+ 15:37
-
93.
Julius Van Den Berg
(NED, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 15:37
-
94.
Andrii Ponomar
(UKR, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 15:39
-
95.
Christopher Juul-jensen
(DEN, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 15:43
-
96.
Paul Ourselin
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 15:45
-
97.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 15:45
-
98.
Matteo Fabbro
(ITA, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 15:49
-
99.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 15:59
-
100.
Jonathan Lastra
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 16:00
-
101.
Michael Schär
(SUI, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 16:00
-
102.
Alessandro Covi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 16:01
-
103.
Mathis Le Berre
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 16:01
-
104.
Piet Allegaert
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 16:04
-
105.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 16:06
-
106.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 16:06
-
107.
Mark Donovan
(GBR, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 16:14
-
108.
James Knox
(GBR, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 16:17
-
109.
Sean Flynn
(GBR, Team DSM)
+ 16:29
-
110.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 16:35
-
111.
Iván García Cortina
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 16:40
-
112.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, TotalEnergies)
+ 16:49
-
113.
Fran Miholjevic
(CRO, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 17:10
-
114.
Jay Vine
(AUS, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 18:07
-
115.
Connor Swift
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 19:13
-
116.
Sjoerd Bax
(NED, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 19:16
-
117.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 19:30
-
118.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 19:33
-
119.
Søren Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 19:37
-
120.
Andreas Kron
(DEN, Lotto Dstny)
+ 19:52
-
121.
Marius Mayrhofer
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 20:01
-
122.
Mathias Norsgaard
(DEN, Movistar Team)
+ 20:07
-
123.
Marc Hirschi
(SUI, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 20:12
-
124.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, TotalEnergies)
+ 20:17
-
125.
Simone Velasco
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 20:40
-
126.
Rohan Dennis
(AUS, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 21:18
-
127.
Jérémy Cabot
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 21:19
-
128.
Joel Suter
(SUI, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 21:20
-
129.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 21:24
-
130.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 21:32
-
131.
Luca Mozzato
(ITA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 21:44
-
132.
Walter Calzoni
(ITA, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 22:00
-
133.
Vadim Pronskiy
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 22:12
-
134.
Kaden Groves
(AUS, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 22:20
-
135.
Arnaud Démare
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 23:05
-
136.
Samuel Watson
(GBR, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 23:20
-
137.
Pavel Bittner
(CZE, Team DSM)
+ 23:21
-
138.
Kelland O'Brien
(AUS, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 23:29
-
139.
Clément Venturini
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 23:37
-
140.
Cedric Beullens
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 23:46
-
141.
Tim Merlier
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 23:59
-
142.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Lotto Dstny)
+ 24:00
-
143.
Bert Van Lerberghe
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 24:05
-
144.
Tom Scully
(NZL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 24:12
-
145.
Daniel Mclay
(GBR, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 24:33
-
146.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 24:50
-
147.
Leonardo Basso
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 25:36
-
148.
Jonas Rutsch
(GER, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 26:22
-
149.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, TotalEnergies)
+ 26:37
-
150.
Roland Thalmann
(SUI, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 26:37
-
151.
Koen Bouwman
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 26:47
-
152.
Lorrenzo Manzin
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 27:16
-
153.
Johannes Adamietz
(GER, Lotto Dstny)
+ 27:24
-
154.
Oier Lazkano
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 27:35
-
155.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 31:13
-
156.
Arthur Kluckers
(LUX, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 32:08
-
157.
Marco Haller
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 32:24
-
158.
Jaakko Hänninen
(FIN, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 32:39
-
159.
Louis Barré
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 33:58
-
160.
George Bennett
(NZL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 39:06