27.09. -
Prolog - 7.0 km - Zeitfahren
-
1.
Cesar Veloso, Gustavo
(W52 - FC Porto)
0:09:39
-
2.
Reis, Rafael Ferreira
(Feirense)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Mestre, Daniel
(W52 - FC Porto)
+ 0:01
-
4.
Freitas, Daniel Alexandre
(Miranda - Mortágua)
+ 0:04
-
5.
Carvalho, António
(Efapel)
+ 0:06
-
6.
Silva Brandão, Joni
(Efapel)
+ 0:07
-
7.
Rodrigues Caldeira, Samuel José
(W52 - FC Porto)
+ 0:08
-
8.
Rodrigues, Joao
(W52 - FC Porto)
+ 0:08
-
9.
Noppe, Christophe
(Team Arkea - Samsic)
+ 0:10
-
10.
Garcia De Mateos Rubio, Vicente
(Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 0:12
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
28.09. -
1. Etappe - 180.0 km
-
1.
Silva Gomes, Luís Gabriel
(Kelly - Inoutbuild - Udo)
4:24:41
-
2.
Mestre, Daniel
(W52 - FC Porto)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Cesar Veloso, Gustavo
(W52 - FC Porto)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Carvalho, António
(Efapel)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Rodrigues, Joao
(W52 - FC Porto)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Garcia De Mateos Rubio, Vicente
(Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Freitas, Daniel Alexandre
(Miranda - Mortágua)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Finetto, Mauro
(Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Rubio Hernandez, Diego
(Burgos - BH)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Antunes, Amaro Manuel
(W52 - FC Porto)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
29.09. -
2. Etappe - 167.0 km
-
1.
Antunes, Amaro Manuel
(W52 - FC Porto)
4:25:50
-
2.
Oliveira Figueiredo, Frederico José
(Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel)
+ 0:22
-
3.
Benta, Joao
(Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 1:13
-
4.
Carr, Simon
(Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 1:20
-
5.
Cesar Veloso, Gustavo
(W52 - FC Porto)
+ 1:45
-
6.
Garcia De Mateos Rubio, Vicente
(Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 1:45
-
7.
Afonso Vilela, Ricardo Augusto
(Burgos - BH)
+ 1:45
-
8.
Silva Brandão, Joni
(Efapel)
+ 1:45
-
9.
Rodriguez Martin, Cristian
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 1:49
-
10.
Marque Porto, Alejandro Manuel
(Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel)
+ 1:49
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
30.09. -
3. Etappe - 171.9 km
-
1.
Lazkano Lopez, Oier
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
4:13:15
-
2.
McLay, Daniel
(Team Arkea - Samsic)
+ 0:15
-
3.
Linarez Meneses, Leangel Ruben
(Miranda - Mortágua)
+ 0:15
-
4.
Silva Gomes, Luís Gabriel
(Kelly - Inoutbuild - Udo)
+ 0:15
-
5.
Finetto, Mauro
(Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 0:15
-
6.
Freitas, Daniel Alexandre
(Miranda - Mortágua)
+ 0:15
-
7.
Ramalho, André
(L.A. Aluminios - L.A. Sport)
+ 0:15
-
8.
Shilov, Sergey
(Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 0:15
-
9.
Marque Porto, Alejandro Manuel
(Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel)
+ 0:15
-
10.
Diaz Gallego, José Manuel
(Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 0:15
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
01.10. -
4. Etappe - 148.0 km
-
1.
Silva Brandão, Joni
(Efapel)
4:19:02
-
2.
Oliveira Figueiredo, Frederico José
(Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel)
+ 0:03
-
3.
Antunes, Amaro Manuel
(W52 - FC Porto)
+ 0:03
-
4.
Cesar Veloso, Gustavo
(W52 - FC Porto)
+ 0:03
-
5.
Carvalho, António
(Efapel)
+ 0:11
-
6.
Benta, Joao
(Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 0:13
-
7.
Fernandez Cruz, Delio
(Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 0:17
-
8.
Fernandes, Luis
(Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 0:24
-
9.
Rodrigues, Joao
(W52 - FC Porto)
+ 0:34
-
10.
Rodriguez Martin, Cristian
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:34
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
02.10. -
5. Etappe - 176.3 km
-
1.
McLay, Daniel
(Team Arkea - Samsic)
4:14:46
-
2.
Linarez Meneses, Leangel Ruben
(Miranda - Mortágua)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Minali, Riccardo
(Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Silva Gomes, Luís Gabriel
(Kelly - Inoutbuild - Udo)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Freitas, Daniel Alexandre
(Miranda - Mortágua)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Gonzalez Lopez, David
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Magalhães Silva, Rafael Jorge
(Efapel)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Feiteira Martingil, César Alexandre
(Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Antunes, Amaro Manuel
(W52 - FC Porto)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Fernandez Cruz, Delio
(Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
03.10. -
6. Etappe - 155.0 km
-
1.
McLay, Daniel
(Team Arkea - Samsic)
3:38:04
-
2.
Minali, Riccardo
(Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Linarez Meneses, Leangel Ruben
(Miranda - Mortágua)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Pelegri Ferrandis, Oscar
(Feirense)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Araújo Matias, João Carlos
(Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Gonzalez Lopez, David
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Feiteira Martingil, César Alexandre
(Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Silva Gomes, Luís Gabriel
(Kelly - Inoutbuild - Udo)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Louvel, Matis
(Team Arkea - Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Freitas, Daniel Alexandre
(Miranda - Mortágua)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
04.10. -
7. Etappe - 161.0 km
-
1.
Carvalho, António
(Efapel)
3:40:45
-
2.
Fernandes, Luis
(Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Silva Gomes, Luís Gabriel
(Kelly - Inoutbuild - Udo)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Carvalho, Gonçalo
(Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Finetto, Mauro
(Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Marque Porto, Alejandro Manuel
(Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Benta, Joao
(Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Silva Brandão, Joni
(Efapel)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Antunes, Amaro Manuel
(W52 - FC Porto)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Oliveira Figueiredo, Frederico José
(Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
05.10. -
8. Etappe - 17.7 km - Zeitfahren
-
1.
Cesar Veloso, Gustavo
(W52 - FC Porto)
0:21:34
-
2.
Carvalho, António
(Efapel)
+ 0:08
-
3.
Delaplace, Anthony
(Team Arkea - Samsic)
+ 0:17
-
4.
Silva Brandão, Joni
(Efapel)
+ 0:17
-
5.
Mestre, Daniel
(W52 - FC Porto)
+ 0:26
-
6.
Marque Porto, Alejandro Manuel
(Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel)
+ 0:27
-
7.
Antunes, Amaro Manuel
(W52 - FC Porto)
+ 0:31
-
8.
Rodrigues, Joao
(W52 - FC Porto)
+ 0:31
-
9.
Reis, Rafael Ferreira
(Feirense)
+ 0:31
-
10.
Rodrigues Caldeira, Samuel José
(W52 - FC Porto)
+ 0:32
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
05.10. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Antunes, Amaro Manuel
(W52 - FC Porto)
29:28:57
-
2.
Cesar Veloso, Gustavo
(W52 - FC Porto)
+ 0:42
-
3.
Oliveira Figueiredo, Frederico José
(Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel)
+ 0:52
-
4.
Silva Brandão, Joni
(Efapel)
+ 1:23
-
5.
Benta, Joao
(Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 1:50
-
6.
Carvalho, António
(Efapel)
+ 1:52
-
7.
Rodrigues, Joao
(W52 - FC Porto)
+ 2:00
-
8.
Marque Porto, Alejandro Manuel
(Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel)
+ 2:11
-
9.
Rodriguez Martin, Cristian
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 3:16
-
10.
Fernandez Cruz, Delio
(Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 3:49