Herren: Portugal-Rundfahrt (POR)
Rennen: Prolog Portugal-Rundfahrt (POR)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 27.09.2020
Strecke: Fafe - Fafe
Distanz: 7.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
(ESP, W52 - Fc Porto)
0:09:39
-
2.
Rafael Reis
(POR, Feirense)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Daniel Mestre
(POR, W52 - Fc Porto)
+ 0:01
-
4.
Daniel Freitas
(POR, Miranda - Mortágua)
+ 0:03
-
5.
António Carvalho
(POR, Efapel)
+ 0:05
-
6.
Jóni Brandão (POR, Efapel)
+ 0:06
-
7.
Samuel Caldeira
(POR, W52 - Fc Porto)
+ 0:07
-
8.
João Rodrigues
(POR, W52 - Fc Porto)
+ 0:07
-
9.
Christophe Noppe
(BEL, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 0:10
-
10.
Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio
(ESP, Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 0:12
-
11.
Gavin Mannion
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 0:13
-
12.
Ricardo Mestre
(POR, W52 - Fc Porto)
+ 0:15
-
13.
Luís Gomes
(POR, Kelly / Simoldes / Udo)
+ 0:16
-
14.
Tiago Machado
(POR, Efapel)
+ 0:17
-
15.
Daniel McLay
(GBR, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 0:17
-
16.
Alan Riou
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 0:20
-
17.
Alejandro Marque Porto
(ESP, Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel)
+ 0:20
-
18.
Keegan Swirbul
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 0:21
-
19.
Diego Rubio Hernandez
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:21
-
20.
José Fernandes (POR, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:22
-
21.
Romain Le Roux
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 0:22
-
22.
Frederico Figueiredo
(POR, Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel)
+ 0:23
-
23.
Joaquim Silva
(POR, Miranda - Mortágua)
+ 0:23
-
24.
Rafael Silva
(POR, Efapel)
+ 0:25
-
25.
Luís Mendonça
(POR, Efapel)
+ 0:26
-
26.
Carlos Canal Blanco
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:28
-
27.
César Fonte
(POR, Efapel)
+ 0:29
-
28.
Daniel Silva
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 0:29
-
29.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 0:30
-
30.
Nigel Ellsay
(CAN, Rally Cycling)
+ 0:31
-
31.
Kyle Murphy
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 0:31
-
32.
Sérgio Paulinho
(POR, Efapel)
+ 0:31
-
33.
Ricardo Vilela
(POR, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:31
-
34.
Carlos Salgueiro
(POR, L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport)
+ 0:31
-
35.
Amaro Antunes
(POR, W52 - Fc Porto)
+ 0:32
-
36.
Hector Saez Benito
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:34
-
37.
Robert Britton
(CAN, Rally Cycling)
+ 0:34
-
38.
Emanuel Duarte
(POR, L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport)
+ 0:35
-
39.
Alvaro Trueba Diego
(ESP, Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel)
+ 0:35
-
40.
João Benta
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 0:36
-
41.
Oier Lazkano Lopez
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:36
-
42.
Henrique Casimiro
(POR, Kelly / Simoldes / Udo)
+ 0:38
-
43.
David Gonzalez Lopez
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:38
-
44.
Fábio Costa
(POR, Kelly / Simoldes / Udo)
+ 0:38
-
45.
Hugo Nunes
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 0:38
-
46.
Gaspar Gonçalves
(POR, Miranda - Mortágua)
+ 0:38
-
47.
Simon Carr
(GBR, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 0:40
-
48.
Sergei Shilov
(RUS, Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 0:40
-
49.
Gonçalo Carvalho
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 0:40
-
50.
Joel Nicolau Beltran
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:41
-
51.
César Martingil
(POR, Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel)
+ 0:42
-
52.
Delio Fernandez Cruz
(ESP, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 0:43
-
53.
José Sousa
(POR, Kelly / Simoldes / Udo)
+ 0:43
-
54.
João Matias
(POR, Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 0:43
-
55.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 0:43
-
56.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:43
-
57.
Gonçalo Amado
(POR, Feirense)
+ 0:44
-
58.
Willem Jakobus Smit
(RSA, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:44
-
59.
Bruno Silva
(POR, L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport)
+ 0:46
-
60.
Aleksandr Grigorev
(RUS, Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel)
+ 0:46
-
61.
David Costa Rodrigues
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 0:48
-
62.
André Ramalho
(POR, L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport)
+ 0:48
-
63.
Pedro Lopes (POR, Kelly / Simoldes / Udo)
+ 0:48
-
64.
Hugo De Matos Sancho
(POR, Miranda - Mortágua)
+ 0:48
-
65.
David De La Fuente Rasilla
(ESP, Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 0:48
-
66.
Nathan Brown
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 0:50
-
67.
Alberto Gallego Ruiz
(ESP, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 0:51
-
68.
Sergio Roman Martin Galan
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:51
-
69.
Matis Louvel
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 0:52
-
70.
Rui Vinhas
(POR, W52 - Fc Porto)
+ 0:54
-
71.
Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda
(COL, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:54
-
72.
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego
(ESP, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 0:55
-
73.
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:55
-
74.
Gonçalo Leaça (POR, L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport)
+ 0:55
-
75.
Rafael Lourenço
(POR, Kelly / Simoldes / Udo)
+ 0:56
-
76.
Pedro Pinto
(POR, Miranda - Mortágua)
+ 0:56
-
77.
António Ferreira
(POR, Feirense)
+ 0:59
-
78.
Jon Irisarri Ricon (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:59
-
79.
Emerson Oronte
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 1:01
-
80.
Leangel Ruben Linarez Meneses
(VEN, Miranda - Mortágua)
+ 1:02
-
81.
Fábio Oliveira
(POR, Feirense)
+ 1:04
-
82.
Oscar Pelegri Ferrandis
(ESP, Feirense)
+ 1:04
-
83.
Márcio Barbosa
(POR, Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 1:05
-
84.
Venceslau Fernandes
(POR, Kelly / Simoldes / Udo)
+ 1:05
-
85.
Mulu Kinfe Hailemichael
(ETH, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 1:07
-
86.
David Ribeiro
(POR, L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport)
+ 1:08
-
87.
Angel Lorenzo Sanchez Rebollido
(ESP, Miranda - Mortágua)
+ 1:08
-
88.
Marvin Scheulen
(POR, L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport)
+ 1:09
-
89.
Bram Welten
(NED, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 1:10
-
90.
Luís Fernandes
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 1:15
-
91.
David Livramento
(POR, Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel)
+ 1:15
-
92.
Válter Pereira
(POR, Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel)
+ 1:16
-
93.
Hideto Nakane
(JPN, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 1:19
-
94.
Nuno Meireles
(POR, Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 1:23
-
95.
João Leite
(POR, Feirense)
+ 1:30
-
96.
Jesus Alfonso Arozamena Carretero (ESP, Feirense)
+ 1:41
-
97.
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
(ESP, Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 1:48
-
98.
Riccardo Minali
(ITA, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 1:49
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
(ESP, W52 - Fc Porto)
9:39
-
2.
Rafael Reis
(POR, Feirense)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Daniel Mestre
(POR, W52 - Fc Porto)
+ 0:01
-
4.
Daniel Freitas
(POR, Miranda - Mortágua)
+ 0:04
-
5.
António Carvalho
(POR, Efapel)
+ 0:06
-
6.
Jóni Brandão (POR, Efapel)
+ 0:07
-
7.
Samuel Caldeira
(POR, W52 - Fc Porto)
+ 0:08
-
8.
João Rodrigues
(POR, W52 - Fc Porto)
+ 0:08
-
9.
Christophe Noppe
(BEL, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 0:10
-
10.
Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio
(ESP, Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 0:12
-
11.
Gavin Mannion
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 0:14
-
12.
Ricardo Mestre
(POR, W52 - Fc Porto)
+ 0:16
-
13.
Luís Gomes
(POR, Kelly / Simoldes / Udo)
+ 0:17
-
14.
Tiago Machado
(POR, Efapel)
+ 0:18
-
15.
Daniel McLay
(GBR, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 0:18
-
16.
Alan Riou
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 0:20
-
17.
Alejandro Marque Porto
(ESP, Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel)
+ 0:21
-
18.
Keegan Swirbul
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 0:21
-
19.
Diego Rubio Hernandez
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:22
-
20.
José Fernandes (POR, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:23
-
21.
Romain Le Roux
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 0:23
-
22.
Frederico Figueiredo
(POR, Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel)
+ 0:23
-
23.
Joaquim Silva
(POR, Miranda - Mortágua)
+ 0:24
-
24.
Rafael Silva
(POR, Efapel)
+ 0:26
-
25.
Luís Mendonça
(POR, Efapel)
+ 0:26
-
26.
Carlos Canal Blanco
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:28
-
27.
César Fonte
(POR, Efapel)
+ 0:30
-
28.
Daniel Silva
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 0:30
-
29.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 0:30
-
30.
Nigel Ellsay
(CAN, Rally Cycling)
+ 0:31
-
31.
Kyle Murphy
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 0:32
-
32.
Sérgio Paulinho
(POR, Efapel)
+ 0:32
-
33.
Ricardo Vilela
(POR, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:32
-
34.
Carlos Salgueiro
(POR, L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport)
+ 0:32
-
35.
Amaro Antunes
(POR, W52 - Fc Porto)
+ 0:32
-
36.
Hector Saez Benito
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:35
-
37.
Robert Britton
(CAN, Rally Cycling)
+ 0:35
-
38.
Emanuel Duarte
(POR, L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport)
+ 0:36
-
39.
Alvaro Trueba Diego
(ESP, Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel)
+ 0:36
-
40.
João Benta
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 0:36
-
41.
Oier Lazkano Lopez
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:37
-
42.
Henrique Casimiro
(POR, Kelly / Simoldes / Udo)
+ 0:38
-
43.
David Gonzalez Lopez
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:38
-
44.
Fábio Costa
(POR, Kelly / Simoldes / Udo)
+ 0:38
-
45.
Hugo Nunes
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 0:38
-
46.
Gaspar Gonçalves
(POR, Miranda - Mortágua)
+ 0:39
-
47.
Simon Carr
(GBR, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 0:40
-
48.
Sergei Shilov
(RUS, Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 0:40
-
49.
Gonçalo Carvalho
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 0:41
-
50.
Joel Nicolau Beltran
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:42
-
51.
César Martingil
(POR, Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel)
+ 0:42
-
52.
Delio Fernandez Cruz
(ESP, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 0:43
-
53.
José Sousa
(POR, Kelly / Simoldes / Udo)
+ 0:44
-
54.
João Matias
(POR, Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 0:44
-
55.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 0:44
-
56.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:44
-
57.
Gonçalo Amado
(POR, Feirense)
+ 0:45
-
58.
Willem Jakobus Smit
(RSA, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:45
-
59.
Bruno Silva
(POR, L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport)
+ 0:46
-
60.
Aleksandr Grigorev
(RUS, Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel)
+ 0:47
-
61.
David Costa Rodrigues
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 0:48
-
62.
André Ramalho
(POR, L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport)
+ 0:48
-
63.
Pedro Lopes (POR, Kelly / Simoldes / Udo)
+ 0:49
-
64.
Hugo De Matos Sancho
(POR, Miranda - Mortágua)
+ 0:49
-
65.
David De La Fuente Rasilla
(ESP, Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 0:49
-
66.
Nathan Brown
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 0:50
-
67.
Alberto Gallego Ruiz
(ESP, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 0:52
-
68.
Sergio Roman Martin Galan
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:52
-
69.
Matis Louvel
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 0:52
-
70.
Rui Vinhas
(POR, W52 - Fc Porto)
+ 0:54
-
71.
Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda
(COL, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:55
-
72.
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego
(ESP, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 0:55
-
73.
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:55
-
74.
Gonçalo Leaça (POR, L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport)
+ 0:55
-
75.
Rafael Lourenço
(POR, Kelly / Simoldes / Udo)
+ 0:56
-
76.
Pedro Pinto
(POR, Miranda - Mortágua)
+ 0:57
-
77.
António Ferreira
(POR, Feirense)
+ 1:00
-
78.
Jon Irisarri Ricon (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 1:00
-
79.
Emerson Oronte
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 1:02
-
80.
Leangel Ruben Linarez Meneses
(VEN, Miranda - Mortágua)
+ 1:02
-
81.
Fábio Oliveira
(POR, Feirense)
+ 1:04
-
82.
Oscar Pelegri Ferrandis
(ESP, Feirense)
+ 1:05
-
83.
Márcio Barbosa
(POR, Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 1:05
-
84.
Venceslau Fernandes
(POR, Kelly / Simoldes / Udo)
+ 1:06
-
85.
Mulu Kinfe Hailemichael
(ETH, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 1:07
-
86.
David Ribeiro
(POR, L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport)
+ 1:08
-
87.
Angel Lorenzo Sanchez Rebollido
(ESP, Miranda - Mortágua)
+ 1:08
-
88.
Marvin Scheulen
(POR, L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport)
+ 1:10
-
89.
Bram Welten
(NED, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 1:10
-
90.
Luís Fernandes
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 1:15
-
91.
David Livramento
(POR, Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel)
+ 1:16
-
92.
Válter Pereira
(POR, Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel)
+ 1:17
-
93.
Hideto Nakane
(JPN, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 1:20
-
94.
Nuno Meireles
(POR, Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 1:23
-
95.
João Leite
(POR, Feirense)
+ 1:31
-
96.
Jesus Alfonso Arozamena Carretero (ESP, Feirense)
+ 1:41
-
97.
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
(ESP, Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 1:48
-
98.
Riccardo Minali
(ITA, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 1:49