Herren: Portugal-Rundfahrt (POR)
Rennen: 5. Etappe Portugal-Rundfahrt (POR)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 02.10.2020
Strecke: Oliveira do Hospital - Águeda
Distanz: 176.3 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Daniel McLay
(GBR, Team Arkéa Samsic)
4:14:46
-
2.
Leangel Linarez
(VEN, Miranda - Mortágua)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Riccardo Minali
(ITA, NIPPO DELKO One Provence)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Luis Gomes (POR, Kelly / Simoldes / UDO)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Daniel Freitas
(POR, Miranda - Mortágua)
+ 0:00
-
6.
David González
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Rafael Silva
(POR, Efapel)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Cesar Martingil (POR, Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Amaro Antunes
(POR, W52 / FC Porto)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Delio Fernández
(ESP, NIPPO DELKO One Provence)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Carlos Canal
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Gustavo César Veloso
(ESP, W52 / FC Porto)
+ 0:00
-
13.
André Ramalho
(POR, L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Antonio Carvalho
(POR, Efapel)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Joao Matias (POR, Aviludo-Louletano)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Alejandro Manuel Marque
(ESP, Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Frederico Figueiredo
(POR, Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel)
+ 0:00
-
18.
José Manuel Díaz
(ESP, NIPPO DELKO One Provence)
+ 0:00
-
19.
João Benta
(POR, Radio Popular Boavista)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Christophe Noppe
(BEL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Daniel Mestre
(POR, W52 / FC Porto)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Keegan Swirbul
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
23.
João Rodrigues
(POR, W52 / FC Porto)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Joni Brandão
(POR, Efapel)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Carlos Salgueiro
(POR, L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Luis Fernandes
(POR, Radio Popular Boavista)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, NIPPO DELKO One Provence)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Diego Rubio
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Ricardo Vilela
(POR, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Vicente García de Mateos
(ESP, Aviludo-Louletano)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Cristián Rodríguez
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Henrique Casimiro
(POR, Kelly / Simoldes / UDO)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Marvin Scheulen
(POR, L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Bruno Silva
(POR, L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Gonçalo Carvalho
(POR, Radio Popular Boavista)
+ 0:00
-
36.
César Fonte
(POR, Efapel)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Alexander Grigoryev
(RUS, Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel)
+ 0:12
-
38.
Gonçalo Amado
(POR, Feirense)
+ 0:12
-
39.
Sergey Shilov
(RUS, Aviludo-Louletano)
+ 0:14
-
40.
David Ribeiro
(POR, L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport)
+ 0:16
-
41.
Pedro Miguel Lopes (POR, Kelly / Simoldes / UDO)
+ 0:16
-
42.
Simon Carr
(GBR, NIPPO DELKO One Provence)
+ 0:21
-
43.
Óscar Pelegrí
(ESP, Feirense)
+ 0:30
-
44.
Matis Louvel
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:41
-
45.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:43
-
46.
Nathan Brown
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 0:45
-
47.
Bram Welten
(NED, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:52
-
48.
Ángel Madrazo
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:56
-
49.
Willie Smit
(RSA, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:56
-
50.
Hugo Sancho
(POR, Miranda - Mortágua)
+ 0:56
-
51.
Jesús Alfonso Arozamena (ESP, Feirense)
+ 0:56
-
52.
Ángel Sánchez
(ESP, Miranda - Mortágua)
+ 0:58
-
53.
Nuno Meireles
(POR, Aviludo-Louletano)
+ 1:14
-
54.
Alberto Gallego (ESP, Radio Popular Boavista)
+ 1:14
-
55.
Valter Pereira (POR, Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel)
+ 1:14
-
56.
Daniel Silva
(POR, Radio Popular Boavista)
+ 1:14
-
57.
Rafael Reis
(POR, Feirense)
+ 1:14
-
58.
Emanuel Duarte
(POR, L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport)
+ 1:14
-
59.
Gonçalo Leaça (POR, L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport)
+ 1:14
-
60.
David Miguel Costa Rodrigues
(POR, Radio Popular Boavista)
+ 1:14
-
61.
David Livramento
(POR, Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel)
+ 1:14
-
62.
Hugo Nunes
(POR, Radio Popular Boavista)
+ 1:14
-
63.
Fabio Oliveira
(POR, Feirense)
+ 1:14
-
64.
Bernardo Saavedra (POR, Feirense)
+ 1:14
-
65.
David de la Fuente
(ESP, Aviludo-Louletano)
+ 1:14
-
66.
Jesus del Pino
(ESP, Aviludo-Louletano)
+ 1:14
-
67.
Alvaro Trueba
(ESP, Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel)
+ 1:14
-
68.
Venceslau Fernandes
(POR, Kelly / Simoldes / UDO)
+ 1:14
-
69.
Ricardo Mestre
(POR, W52 / FC Porto)
+ 1:14
-
70.
Sergio Roman Martín (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 1:14
-
71.
Joel Nicolau
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 1:14
-
72.
Héctor Sáez
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 1:14
-
73.
Jon Irisarri
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 1:14
-
74.
Romain Le Roux
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:14
-
75.
Alan Riou
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:14
-
76.
Rui Vinhas
(POR, W52 / FC Porto)
+ 1:14
-
77.
Tiago Machado
(POR, Efapel)
+ 1:14
-
78.
Kyle Murphy
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 1:14
-
79.
Rob Britton (CAN, Rally Cycling)
+ 1:14
-
80.
Sérgio Miguel Paulinho (POR, Efapel)
+ 1:14
-
81.
Samuel José Caldeira
(POR, W52 / FC Porto)
+ 1:14
-
82.
Hideto Nakane
(JPN, NIPPO DELKO One Provence)
+ 1:14
-
83.
Pedro Pinto
(POR, Miranda - Mortágua)
+ 2:18
-
84.
Joaquim Silva
(POR, Miranda - Mortágua)
+ 2:18
-
85.
Juan Felipe Osorio
(COL, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Gavin Mannion
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 2:41
-
87.
Fábio Costa
(POR, Kelly / Simoldes / UDO)
+ 2:41
-
88.
José Sousa
(POR, Kelly / Simoldes / UDO)
+ 2:41
-
89.
Rafael Lourenço
(POR, Kelly / Simoldes / UDO)
+ 2:41
-
90.
Oier Lazkano
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 4:35
-
91.
José Carlos Prates Neves Fernandes (POR, Burgos-BH)
+ 8:05
-
DNF.
Gaspar Goncalves
(POR, Miranda - Mortágua)
-
DNF.
Márcio Barbosa
(POR, Aviludo-Louletano)
-
DNF.
Antonio Manuel Sousa Ferreira (POR, Feirense)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Amaro Antunes
(POR, W52 / FC Porto)
21:48:03
-
2.
Frederico Figueiredo
(POR, Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel)
+ 0:13
-
3.
Gustavo César Veloso
(ESP, W52 / FC Porto)
+ 1:13
-
4.
João Benta
(POR, Radio Popular Boavista)
+ 1:27
-
5.
Joni Brandão
(POR, Efapel)
+ 1:37
-
6.
João Rodrigues
(POR, W52 / FC Porto)
+ 2:00
-
7.
Alejandro Manuel Marque
(ESP, Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel)
+ 2:15
-
8.
Antonio Carvalho
(POR, Efapel)
+ 2:15
-
9.
Delio Fernández
(ESP, NIPPO DELKO One Provence)
+ 2:31
-
10.
Cristián Rodríguez
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 2:43
-
11.
Luis Fernandes
(POR, Radio Popular Boavista)
+ 3:05
-
12.
Daniel Freitas
(POR, Miranda - Mortágua)
+ 4:23
-
13.
Ricardo Vilela
(POR, Burgos-BH)
+ 4:58
-
14.
Keegan Swirbul
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 5:32
-
15.
José Manuel Díaz
(ESP, NIPPO DELKO One Provence)
+ 5:36
-
16.
Henrique Casimiro
(POR, Kelly / Simoldes / UDO)
+ 5:37
-
17.
Vicente García de Mateos
(ESP, Aviludo-Louletano)
+ 6:13
-
18.
Gonçalo Carvalho
(POR, Radio Popular Boavista)
+ 6:36
-
19.
David Miguel Costa Rodrigues
(POR, Radio Popular Boavista)
+ 7:10
-
20.
Simon Carr
(GBR, NIPPO DELKO One Provence)
+ 7:22
-
21.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 7:49
-
22.
César Fonte
(POR, Efapel)
+ 9:22
-
23.
Luis Gomes (POR, Kelly / Simoldes / UDO)
+ 9:34
-
24.
André Ramalho
(POR, L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport)
+ 10:24
-
25.
Rafael Silva
(POR, Efapel)
+ 11:48
-
26.
Pedro Miguel Lopes (POR, Kelly / Simoldes / UDO)
+ 13:56
-
27.
Ricardo Mestre
(POR, W52 / FC Porto)
+ 17:04
-
28.
Daniel Mestre
(POR, W52 / FC Porto)
+ 18:31
-
29.
Matis Louvel
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 18:57
-
30.
Hugo Sancho
(POR, Miranda - Mortágua)
+ 19:40
-
31.
Alberto Gallego (ESP, Radio Popular Boavista)
+ 24:17
-
32.
Alexander Grigoryev
(RUS, Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel)
+ 26:21
-
33.
Daniel Silva
(POR, Radio Popular Boavista)
+ 31:08
-
34.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, NIPPO DELKO One Provence)
+ 31:21
-
35.
Bruno Silva
(POR, L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport)
+ 32:20
-
36.
Nathan Brown
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 34:06
-
37.
Hugo Nunes
(POR, Radio Popular Boavista)
+ 37:35
-
38.
Gonçalo Amado
(POR, Feirense)
+ 40:35
-
39.
Gavin Mannion
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 40:51
-
40.
Rui Vinhas
(POR, W52 / FC Porto)
+ 41:58
-
41.
Emanuel Duarte
(POR, L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport)
+ 44:05
-
42.
Jesus del Pino
(ESP, Aviludo-Louletano)
+ 46:05
-
43.
Ángel Madrazo
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 46:10
-
44.
Sergey Shilov
(RUS, Aviludo-Louletano)
+ 46:26
-
45.
Venceslau Fernandes
(POR, Kelly / Simoldes / UDO)
+ 46:55
-
46.
Carlos Canal
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 47:27
-
47.
Sérgio Miguel Paulinho (POR, Efapel)
+ 47:50
-
48.
Joaquim Silva
(POR, Miranda - Mortágua)
+ 48:13
-
49.
Sergio Roman Martín (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 49:00
-
50.
Alvaro Trueba
(ESP, Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel)
+ 50:02
-
51.
Willie Smit
(RSA, Burgos-BH)
+ 51:45
-
52.
Daniel McLay
(GBR, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 53:07
-
53.
Gonçalo Leaça (POR, L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport)
+ 55:22
-
54.
Cesar Martingil (POR, Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel)
+ 55:29
-
55.
José Carlos Prates Neves Fernandes (POR, Burgos-BH)
+ 58:04
-
56.
Jon Irisarri
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 58:18
-
57.
Diego Rubio
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 59:13
-
58.
Romain Le Roux
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:02:12
-
59.
Juan Felipe Osorio
(COL, Burgos-BH)
+ 1:02:15
-
60.
Oier Lazkano
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 1:03:54
-
61.
Kyle Murphy
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 1:04:16
-
62.
Joao Matias (POR, Aviludo-Louletano)
+ 1:05:45
-
63.
Tiago Machado
(POR, Efapel)
+ 1:06:06
-
64.
Nuno Meireles
(POR, Aviludo-Louletano)
+ 1:06:22
-
65.
Ángel Sánchez
(ESP, Miranda - Mortágua)
+ 1:06:45
-
66.
Rafael Lourenço
(POR, Kelly / Simoldes / UDO)
+ 1:07:40
-
67.
David Ribeiro
(POR, L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport)
+ 1:08:05
-
68.
Christophe Noppe
(BEL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:09:12
-
69.
David de la Fuente
(ESP, Aviludo-Louletano)
+ 1:10:27
-
70.
Leangel Linarez
(VEN, Miranda - Mortágua)
+ 1:10:53
-
71.
Rafael Reis
(POR, Feirense)
+ 1:10:55
-
72.
Fábio Costa
(POR, Kelly / Simoldes / UDO)
+ 1:12:13
-
73.
Rob Britton (CAN, Rally Cycling)
+ 1:12:18
-
74.
Héctor Sáez
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 1:12:59
-
75.
Alan Riou
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:13:13
-
76.
Valter Pereira (POR, Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel)
+ 1:13:17
-
77.
David Livramento
(POR, Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel)
+ 1:13:23
-
78.
Samuel José Caldeira
(POR, W52 / FC Porto)
+ 1:14:13
-
79.
Fabio Oliveira
(POR, Feirense)
+ 1:15:44
-
80.
Pedro Pinto
(POR, Miranda - Mortágua)
+ 1:17:21
-
81.
Hideto Nakane
(JPN, NIPPO DELKO One Provence)
+ 1:17:40
-
82.
David González
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 1:18:16
-
83.
Bram Welten
(NED, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:19:51
-
84.
Joel Nicolau
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 1:23:26
-
85.
Riccardo Minali
(ITA, NIPPO DELKO One Provence)
+ 1:25:37
-
86.
Jesús Alfonso Arozamena (ESP, Feirense)
+ 1:26:49
-
87.
Carlos Salgueiro
(POR, L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport)
+ 1:27:36
-
88.
José Sousa
(POR, Kelly / Simoldes / UDO)
+ 1:28:38
-
89.
Bernardo Saavedra (POR, Feirense)
+ 1:31:24
-
90.
Óscar Pelegrí
(ESP, Feirense)
+ 1:33:34
-
91.
Marvin Scheulen
(POR, L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport)
+ 1:38:37