- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2020
07.09. -
1. Etappe - 133.0 km
-
1.
Ackermann, Pascal
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
2:57:55
-
2.
Gaviria Rendon, Fernando
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Cort Nielsen, Magnus
(EF Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Sajnok, Szymon
(CCC Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Cimolai, Davide
(Israel Start - Up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Vendrame, Andrea
(Ag2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Rickaert, Jonas
(Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Seigle, Romain
(Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Allegaert, Piet
(Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Eenkhoorn, Pascal
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
08.09. -
2. Etappe - 201.0 km
-
1.
Ackermann, Pascal
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
5:01:53
-
2.
Gaviria Rendon, Fernando
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Zabel, Rick
(Israel Start - Up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Ballerini, Davide
(Deceuninck - Quick - Step)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Merlier, Tim
(Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Cimolai, Davide
(Israel Start - Up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Manzin, Lorrenzo
(Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Pacioni, Luca
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Vermeersch, Florian
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Teunissen, Mike
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
09.09. -
3. Etappe - 217.0 km
-
1.
Woods, Michael
(EF Pro Cycling)
5:19:46
-
2.
Majka, Rafal
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Kelderman, Wilco
(Team Sunweb)
+ 0:20
-
4.
Konrad, Patrick
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:20
-
5.
Vlasov, Aleksandr
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:20
-
6.
Henao Montoya, Sergio Luis
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:20
-
7.
Kangert, Tanel
(EF Pro Cycling)
+ 0:20
-
8.
Masnada, Fausto
(CCC Team)
+ 0:20
-
9.
Fuglsang, Jakob
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:20
-
10.
Thomas, Geraint
(Team Ineos)
+ 0:20
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
10.09. -
4. Etappe - 194.0 km
-
1.
Hamilton, Lucas
(Mitchelton - Scott)
4:46:22
-
2.
Masnada, Fausto
(CCC Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Woods, Michael
(EF Pro Cycling)
+ 0:10
-
4.
Vlasov, Aleksandr
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
5.
Thomas, Geraint
(Team Ineos)
+ 0:10
-
6.
Kelderman, Wilco
(Team Sunweb)
+ 0:10
-
7.
Haig, Jack
(Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:10
-
8.
Majka, Rafal
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:10
-
9.
Knox, James
(Deceuninck - Quick - Step)
+ 0:10
-
10.
Yates, Simon
(Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:10
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
11.09. -
5. Etappe - 202.0 km
-
1.
Yates, Simon
(Mitchelton - Scott)
5:30:43
-
2.
Thomas, Geraint
(Team Ineos)
+ 0:35
-
3.
Majka, Rafal
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:35
-
4.
Vlasov, Aleksandr
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:39
-
5.
Kelderman, Wilco
(Team Sunweb)
+ 0:54
-
6.
Knox, James
(Deceuninck - Quick - Step)
+ 0:58
-
7.
Masnada, Fausto
(CCC Team)
+ 1:00
-
8.
Hindley, Jai
(Team Sunweb)
+ 1:05
-
9.
Brambilla, Gianluca
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:11
-
10.
Meintjes, Louis
(NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:46
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
12.09. -
6. Etappe - 171.0 km
-
1.
Merlier, Tim
(Alpecin - Fenix)
3:59:30
-
2.
Ackermann, Pascal
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Cort Nielsen, Magnus
(EF Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Gaviria Rendon, Fernando
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Teunissen, Mike
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Ballerini, Davide
(Deceuninck - Quick - Step)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Manzin, Lorrenzo
(Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Allegaert, Piet
(Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Garcia Cortina, Ivan
(Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Aranburu Deba, Alexander
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
13.09. -
7. Etappe - 181.0 km
-
1.
Van der Poel, Mathieu
(Alpecin - Fenix)
4:19:23
-
2.
Guerreiro, Ruben
(EF Pro Cycling)
+ 0:04
-
3.
Fabbro, Matteo
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:04
-
4.
Kelderman, Wilco
(Team Sunweb)
+ 0:09
-
5.
Aranburu Deba, Alexander
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
6.
Yates, Simon
(Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:10
-
7.
Woods, Michael
(EF Pro Cycling)
+ 0:10
-
8.
Thomas, Geraint
(Team Ineos)
+ 0:10
-
9.
Vlasov, Aleksandr
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
10.
Majka, Rafal
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:10
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
14.09. -
8. Etappe - 10.0 km - Zeitfahren
-
1.
Ganna, Filippo
(Team Ineos)
0:10:42
-
2.
Campenaerts, Victor
(NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:18
-
3.
Dennis, Rohan
(Team Ineos)
+ 0:26
-
4.
Thomas, Geraint
(Team Ineos)
+ 0:28
-
5.
Ludvigsson, Tobias
(Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:33
-
6.
Thomas, Benjamin
(Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:34
-
7.
Van Emden, Jos
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:39
-
8.
Van Hooydonck, Nathan
(CCC Team)
+ 0:40
-
9.
Tratnik, Jan
(Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 0:40
-
10.
Matthews, Michael
(Team Sunweb)
+ 0:42
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
14.09. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Yates, Simon
(Mitchelton - Scott)
32:07:34
-
2.
Thomas, Geraint
(Team Ineos)
+ 0:17
-
3.
Majka, Rafal
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:29
-
4.
Kelderman, Wilco
(Team Sunweb)
+ 0:56
-
5.
Vlasov, Aleksandr
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:58
-
6.
Masnada, Fausto
(CCC Team)
+ 1:18
-
7.
Knox, James
(Deceuninck - Quick - Step)
+ 1:41
-
8.
Woods, Michael
(EF Pro Cycling)
+ 2:12
-
9.
Brambilla, Gianluca
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 3:02
-
10.
Haig, Jack
(Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 3:10
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen