Herren: Tirreno-Adriatico (ITA)
Rennen: Tirreno-Adriatico (ITA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 07.09.-14.09.2020
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton - Scott)
32:07:34
-
2.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 0:17
-
3.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:29
-
4.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:56
-
5.
Aleksandr Vlasov
(RUS, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:58
-
6.
Fausto Masnada
(ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 1:18
-
7.
James Knox
(GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 1:41
-
8.
Michael Woods
(CAN, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 2:12
-
9.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 3:02
-
10.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 3:10
-
11.
Sam Oomen
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 3:11
-
12.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 3:22
-
13.
Jai Hindley
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 3:45
-
14.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:58
-
15.
Victor De La Parte
(ESP, CCC Team)
+ 4:03
-
16.
Louis Vervaeke
(BEL, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 4:07
-
17.
Lawrence Warbasse
(USA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:03
-
18.
Bruno Armirail
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 5:22
-
19.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 8:02
-
20.
Hermann Pernsteiner
(AUT, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 8:04
-
21.
Denis Nekrasov
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 8:28
-
22.
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 8:48
-
23.
Jaakko Hänninen
(FIN, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 9:20
-
24.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 9:20
-
25.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 9:54
-
26.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 10:17
-
27.
Kilian Frankiny
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 12:33
-
28.
Rui Costa
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 14:10
-
29.
Matteo Fabbro
(ITA, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 14:31
-
30.
Tao Geoghegan Hart
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 14:31
-
31.
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 14:41
-
32.
Lucas Hamilton
(AUS, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 15:20
-
33.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 15:25
-
34.
Geoffrey Bouchard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 16:19
-
35.
Christoph Pfingsten
(GER, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 16:51
-
36.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, CCC Team)
+ 16:55
-
37.
Christopher Hamilton
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 19:23
-
38.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 20:03
-
39.
Ruben Guerreiro
(POR, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 20:11
-
40.
Andrea Vendrame
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 22:09
-
41.
William Barta
(USA, CCC Team)
+ 22:35
-
42.
Enrico Gasparotto
(SUI, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 23:10
-
43.
Alex Aranburu Deba
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 23:25
-
44.
Eduardo Sepulveda
(ARG, Movistar Team)
+ 23:59
-
45.
Mathieu Van Der Poel
(NED, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 24:31
-
46.
Matteo Jorgenson
(USA, Movistar Team)
+ 25:02
-
47.
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier (ERI, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 25:11
-
48.
Carl Fredrik Hagen
(NOR, Lotto Soudal)
+ 25:56
-
49.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 26:20
-
50.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 26:58
-
51.
Sergio Samitier Samitier
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 32:40
-
52.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 33:17
-
53.
Davide Gabburo
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 33:49
-
54.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 34:15
-
55.
Benjamin Thomas
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 34:32
-
56.
Martijn Tusveld
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 35:14
-
57.
Pascal Eenkhoorn
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 35:43
-
58.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 37:12
-
59.
Jonathan Caicedo
(ECU, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 38:27
-
60.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 40:10
-
61.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 40:31
-
62.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Ineos)
+ 42:16
-
63.
Matthew Holmes
(GBR, Lotto Soudal)
+ 42:20
-
64.
Dries Van Gestel
(BEL, Total Direct Energie)
+ 42:39
-
65.
Paul Martens
(GER, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 44:55
-
66.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 45:11
-
67.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 45:50
-
68.
Giovanni Carboni
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
+ 46:23
-
69.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 46:30
-
70.
Axel Domont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 48:23
-
71.
Timo Roosen
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 49:10
-
72.
Alexander Cataford
(CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 50:27
-
73.
Georg Zimmermann
(GER, CCC Team)
+ 50:56
-
74.
Dimitri Claeys
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 51:07
-
75.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 53:43
-
76.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 53:44
-
77.
Alessandro Tonelli
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
+ 54:08
-
78.
Hector Carretero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 54:40
-
79.
Davide Ballerini
(ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 55:08
-
80.
Josip Rumac
(CRO, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 56:05
-
81.
Florian Sénéchal
(FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 56:13
-
82.
Simone Velasco
(ITA, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 56:16
-
83.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 1:00:38
-
84.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM)
+ 1:01:14
-
85.
Nathan Van Hooydonck
(BEL, CCC Team)
+ 1:01:21
-
86.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:01:50
-
87.
Rohan Dennis
(AUS, Team Ineos)
+ 1:02:13
-
88.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 1:02:28
-
89.
Jos Van Emden
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 1:02:35
-
90.
Nathan Haas
(AUS, Cofidis)
+ 1:02:41
-
91.
Chris Froome
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 1:02:52
-
92.
Cameron Meyer
(AUS, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 1:03:02
-
93.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 1:03:59
-
94.
Otto Vergaerde
(BEL, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 1:04:00
-
95.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 1:04:55
-
96.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 1:06:21
-
97.
Francesco Romano
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
+ 1:06:59
-
98.
Carlos Barbero
(ESP, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 1:08:28
-
99.
Bert Van Lerberghe
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 1:08:32
-
100.
Stefano Oldani
(ITA, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:08:59
-
101.
Juan Diego Alba Bolivar
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 1:09:05
-
102.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 1:09:53
-
103.
Benjamin Dyball
(AUS, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 1:09:58
-
104.
Piet Allegaert
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 1:10:41
-
105.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 1:10:50
-
106.
Jonas Rickaert
(BEL, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 1:10:53
-
107.
Kobe Goossens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:11:34
-
108.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 1:11:53
-
109.
Mikkel Bjerg
(DEN, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:12:03
-
110.
Samuele Battistella
(ITA, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 1:13:11
-
111.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:14:41
-
112.
Yuriy Natarov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:16:07
-
113.
Lorrenzo Manzin
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 1:16:18
-
114.
Aleksandr Riabushenko
(BLR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:16:52
-
115.
Ivan Garcia Cortina
(ESP, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 1:17:02
-
116.
Filippo Ganna
(ITA, Team Ineos)
+ 1:17:23
-
117.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 1:20:50
-
118.
Florian Vermeersch
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:21:13
-
119.
Rick Zabel
(GER, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 1:21:51
-
120.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 1:24:39
-
121.
Edoardo Affini
(ITA, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 1:26:31
-
122.
Fabio Mazzucco
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
+ 1:26:35
-
123.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 1:26:51
-
124.
Jhonatan Restrepo Valencia
(COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 1:27:30
-
125.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Total Direct Energie)
+ 1:28:00
-
126.
Dries De Bondt
(BEL, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 1:28:12
-
127.
Veljko Stojnic
(SRB, Vini Zabù - KTM)
+ 1:29:26
-
128.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 1:29:26
-
129.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 1:29:31
-
130.
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:29:48
-
131.
Stijn Steels
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 1:31:21
-
132.
Simon Pellaud
(SUI, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 1:31:25
-
133.
Pascal Ackermann
(GER, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 1:31:33
-
134.
Kenneth Vanbilsen
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 1:32:36
-
135.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 1:32:52
-
136.
Edoardo Zardini
(ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM)
+ 1:33:30
-
137.
James Mitri
(NZL, Vini Zabù - KTM)
+ 1:33:35
-
138.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:34:17
-
139.
Guy Sagiv
(ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 1:34:19
-
140.
Igor Boev
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 1:34:36
-
141.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 1:35:06
-
142.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:35:11
-
143.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Cofidis)
+ 1:35:29
-
144.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 1:35:33
-
145.
Attilio Viviani
(ITA, Cofidis)
+ 1:36:41
-
146.
Alberto Dainese
(ITA, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:38:55
-
147.
Tim Merlier
(BEL, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 1:39:30
-
148.
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:39:39
-
149.
Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:41:53
-
150.
Albert Torres Barcelo
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:43:00
-
151.
Giovanni Lonardi
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
+ 1:43:43
-
152.
Matthias Brändle
(AUT, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 1:44:36