Herren: Tirreno-Adriatico (ITA)
Rennen: 3. Etappe Tirreno-Adriatico (ITA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 09.09.2020
Strecke: Follonica - Saturnia
Distanz: 217.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Michael Woods
(CAN, EF Pro Cycling)
5:19:46
-
2.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:20
-
4.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:20
-
5.
Aleksandr Vlasov
(RUS, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:20
-
6.
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:20
-
7.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 0:20
-
8.
Fausto Masnada
(ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 0:20
-
9.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:20
-
10.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 0:20
-
11.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:20
-
12.
Mathieu Van Der Poel
(NED, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 0:33
-
13.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM)
+ 0:33
-
14.
Andrea Vendrame
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:33
-
15.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 0:33
-
16.
Sam Oomen
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:33
-
17.
Alex Aranburu Deba
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:33
-
18.
Bruno Armirail
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:33
-
19.
Rui Costa
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:33
-
20.
Lucas Hamilton
(AUS, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:33
-
21.
James Knox
(GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 0:33
-
22.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 0:33
-
23.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:33
-
24.
Matteo Fabbro
(ITA, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:33
-
25.
Lawrence Warbasse
(USA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:33
-
26.
Louis Vervaeke
(BEL, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 0:33
-
27.
Luca Wackermann
(ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM)
+ 0:33
-
28.
Victor De La Parte
(ESP, CCC Team)
+ 0:33
-
29.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:33
-
30.
Jaakko Hänninen
(FIN, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:33
-
31.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:44
-
32.
Geoffrey Bouchard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:40
-
33.
Denis Nekrasov
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 1:40
-
34.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 1:40
-
35.
Jai Hindley
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:46
-
36.
Kilian Frankiny
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:46
-
37.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:46
-
38.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 1:46
-
39.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:56
-
40.
Edward Dunbar
(IRL, Team Ineos)
+ 1:56
-
41.
Josip Rumac
(CRO, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 2:36
-
42.
Nathan Haas
(AUS, Cofidis)
+ 2:36
-
43.
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier (ERI, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 2:36
-
44.
Hermann Pernsteiner
(AUT, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 2:36
-
45.
Carl Fredrik Hagen
(NOR, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:36
-
46.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:04
-
47.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, CCC Team)
+ 4:04
-
48.
Davide Gabburo
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 4:09
-
49.
William Barta
(USA, CCC Team)
+ 4:09
-
50.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 4:09
-
51.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 4:09
-
52.
Paul Martens
(GER, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 4:09
-
53.
Christopher Hamilton
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 4:09
-
54.
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:09
-
55.
Florian Sénéchal
(FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 4:09
-
56.
Hector Carretero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 4:50
-
57.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 4:50
-
58.
Daniel Savini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
+ 5:00
-
59.
Alexander Cataford
(CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 5:01
-
60.
Dries Van Gestel
(BEL, Total Direct Energie)
+ 5:42
-
61.
Christoph Pfingsten
(GER, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 5:53
-
62.
Pascal Eenkhoorn
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 6:44
-
63.
Marco Canola
(ITA, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 7:23
-
64.
Lukasz Wisniowski
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 8:22
-
65.
Romain Seigle
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 8:22
-
66.
Simone Velasco
(ITA, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 8:22
-
67.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM)
+ 8:22
-
68.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 8:22
-
69.
Tao Geoghegan Hart
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 8:22
-
70.
Jonathan Caicedo
(ECU, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 8:22
-
71.
Eduardo Sepulveda
(ARG, Movistar Team)
+ 8:53
-
72.
Nathan Van Hooydonck
(BEL, CCC Team)
+ 8:57
-
73.
Matthew Holmes
(GBR, Lotto Soudal)
+ 8:59
-
74.
Axel Domont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 9:15
-
75.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 9:15
-
76.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 9:15
-
77.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 9:15
-
78.
Jos Van Emden
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 9:15
-
79.
Timo Roosen
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 9:15
-
80.
Georg Zimmermann
(GER, CCC Team)
+ 9:15
-
81.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 9:15
-
82.
Benjamin Dyball
(AUS, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 9:15
-
83.
Cameron Meyer
(AUS, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 9:15
-
84.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 9:15
-
85.
Dimitri Claeys
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 9:15
-
86.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 9:28
-
87.
Stefano Oldani
(ITA, Lotto Soudal)
+ 10:24
-
88.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 10:24
-
89.
Aleksandr Riabushenko
(BLR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 10:24
-
90.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Ineos)
+ 10:24
-
91.
Matteo Jorgenson
(USA, Movistar Team)
+ 10:24
-
92.
Mikkel Bjerg
(DEN, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 10:24
-
93.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 12:31
-
94.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 12:31
-
95.
Ruben Guerreiro
(POR, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 12:31
-
96.
Enrico Gasparotto
(SUI, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 12:31
-
97.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 12:31
-
98.
Martijn Tusveld
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 12:31
-
99.
Aleksei Rybalkin
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 12:50
-
100.
Davide Ballerini
(ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 13:22
-
101.
Samuele Battistella
(ITA, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 13:22
-
102.
Carlos Barbero
(ESP, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 14:22
-
103.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 14:22
-
104.
Veljko Stojnic
(SRB, Vini Zabù - KTM)
+ 14:22
-
105.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 14:22
-
106.
Lorrenzo Manzin
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 14:22
-
107.
Benjamin Thomas
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 15:01
-
108.
Alex Kirsch
(LUX, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 15:01
-
109.
Juan Diego Alba Bolivar
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 15:01
-
110.
Sergio Samitier Samitier
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 15:01
-
111.
Bert Van Lerberghe
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 18:22
-
112.
Chris Froome
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 18:22
-
113.
Piet Allegaert
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 18:22
-
114.
Rohan Dennis
(AUS, Team Ineos)
+ 20:19
-
115.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 20:19
-
116.
Filippo Ganna
(ITA, Team Ineos)
+ 20:19
-
117.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 20:19
-
118.
Yuriy Natarov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 20:19
-
119.
Fabio Mazzucco
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
+ 20:19
-
120.
Alessandro Tonelli
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
+ 20:19
-
121.
Francesco Romano
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
+ 20:19
-
122.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 20:19
-
123.
Stijn Steels
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 20:19
-
124.
Magnus Cort Nielsen
(DEN, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 20:19
-
125.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 20:19
-
126.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 23:19
-
127.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Cofidis)
+ 23:19
-
128.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 23:19
-
129.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 23:19
-
130.
James Mitri
(NZL, Vini Zabù - KTM)
+ 23:19
-
131.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 23:19
-
132.
Albert Torres Barcelo
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 23:19
-
133.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 23:19
-
134.
Florian Vermeersch
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 23:19
-
135.
Igor Boev
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 23:19
-
136.
Rick Zabel
(GER, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 23:19
-
137.
Guy Sagiv
(ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 23:19
-
138.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 23:19
-
139.
Jhonatan Restrepo Valencia
(COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 23:19
-
140.
Otto Vergaerde
(BEL, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 23:19
-
141.
Luca Pacioni
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 23:19
-
142.
Kobe Goossens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 23:19
-
143.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 23:19
-
144.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 23:19
-
145.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 23:19
-
146.
Ivan Garcia Cortina
(ESP, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 23:19
-
147.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Total Direct Energie)
+ 25:01
-
148.
Giovanni Carboni
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
+ 25:31
-
149.
Edoardo Affini
(ITA, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 25:31
-
150.
Attilio Viviani
(ITA, Cofidis)
+ 25:31
-
151.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 25:38
-
152.
Dries De Bondt
(BEL, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 25:38
-
153.
Imerio Cima
(ITA, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 25:38
-
154.
Jonas Rickaert
(BEL, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 25:38
-
155.
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 25:38
-
156.
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 25:38
-
157.
Pascal Ackermann
(GER, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 25:38
-
158.
Kenneth Vanbilsen
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 25:38
-
159.
Simon Pellaud
(SUI, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 25:38
-
160.
Umberto Orsini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
+ 28:11
-
161.
Riccardo Stacchiotti
(ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM)
+ 28:53
-
162.
Edoardo Zardini
(ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM)
+ 28:53
-
163.
Alberto Dainese
(ITA, Team Sunweb)
+ 28:53
-
164.
Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 28:53
-
165.
Tim Merlier
(BEL, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 28:53
-
166.
Giovanni Lonardi
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
+ 28:53
-
167.
Rüdiger Selig
(GER, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 28:53
-
168.
Matthias Brändle
(AUT, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 28:53
-
169.
Szymon Sajnok
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 28:53
-
170.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 28:53
-
171.
Rein Taaramäe
(EST, Total Direct Energie)
+ 31:00
-
DNF.
Nicola Bagioli
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
-
DNF.
Mark Padun
(UKR, Bahrain - McLaren)
-
DNS.
Phil Bauhaus
(GER, Bahrain - McLaren)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Michael Woods
(CAN, EF Pro Cycling)
13:19:24
-
2.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:05
-
3.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:26
-
4.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 0:30
-
5.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:30
-
6.
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:30
-
7.
Fausto Masnada
(ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 0:30
-
8.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 0:30
-
9.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:30
-
10.
Aleksandr Vlasov
(RUS, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:30
-
11.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:30
-
12.
Andrea Vendrame
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:43
-
13.
Sam Oomen
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:43
-
14.
Mathieu Van Der Poel
(NED, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 0:43
-
15.
Victor De La Parte
(ESP, CCC Team)
+ 0:43
-
16.
Rui Costa
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:43
-
17.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:43
-
18.
Luca Wackermann
(ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM)
+ 0:43
-
19.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:43
-
20.
Lucas Hamilton
(AUS, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:43
-
21.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 0:43
-
22.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 0:43
-
23.
Jaakko Hänninen
(FIN, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:43
-
24.
Bruno Armirail
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:43
-
25.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM)
+ 0:43
-
26.
James Knox
(GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 0:43
-
27.
Lawrence Warbasse
(USA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:43
-
28.
Alex Aranburu Deba
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:43
-
29.
Louis Vervaeke
(BEL, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 0:43
-
30.
Matteo Fabbro
(ITA, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:43
-
31.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:54
-
32.
Denis Nekrasov
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 1:50
-
33.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 1:50
-
34.
Geoffrey Bouchard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:50
-
35.
Jai Hindley
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:56
-
36.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:56
-
37.
Kilian Frankiny
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:56
-
38.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 1:56
-
39.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:06
-
40.
Edward Dunbar
(IRL, Team Ineos)
+ 2:06
-
41.
Josip Rumac
(CRO, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 2:46
-
42.
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier (ERI, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 2:46
-
43.
Carl Fredrik Hagen
(NOR, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:46
-
44.
Hermann Pernsteiner
(AUT, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 2:46
-
45.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:14
-
46.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, CCC Team)
+ 4:14
-
47.
Paul Martens
(GER, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 4:16
-
48.
Florian Sénéchal
(FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 4:19
-
49.
Davide Gabburo
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 4:19
-
50.
William Barta
(USA, CCC Team)
+ 4:19
-
51.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 4:19
-
52.
Christopher Hamilton
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 4:19
-
53.
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:19
-
54.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 4:49
-
55.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 5:00
-
56.
Hector Carretero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 5:00
-
57.
Daniel Savini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
+ 5:10
-
58.
Alexander Cataford
(CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 5:41
-
59.
Dries Van Gestel
(BEL, Total Direct Energie)
+ 5:52
-
60.
Christoph Pfingsten
(GER, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 6:03
-
61.
Pascal Eenkhoorn
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 6:51
-
62.
Nathan Haas
(AUS, Cofidis)
+ 7:07
-
63.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM)
+ 8:31
-
64.
Romain Seigle
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 8:32
-
65.
Lukasz Wisniowski
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 8:32
-
66.
Jonathan Caicedo
(ECU, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 8:32
-
67.
Simone Velasco
(ITA, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 8:32
-
68.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 8:32
-
69.
Tao Geoghegan Hart
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 8:32
-
70.
Eduardo Sepulveda
(ARG, Movistar Team)
+ 9:03
-
71.
Matthew Holmes
(GBR, Lotto Soudal)
+ 9:07
-
72.
Nathan Van Hooydonck
(BEL, CCC Team)
+ 9:07
-
73.
Georg Zimmermann
(GER, CCC Team)
+ 9:25
-
74.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 9:25
-
75.
Timo Roosen
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 9:25
-
76.
Jos Van Emden
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 9:25
-
77.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 9:25
-
78.
Cameron Meyer
(AUS, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 9:25
-
79.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 9:25
-
80.
Benjamin Dyball
(AUS, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 9:25
-
81.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 9:25
-
82.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 9:25
-
83.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 9:37
-
84.
Matteo Jorgenson
(USA, Movistar Team)
+ 10:34
-
85.
Stefano Oldani
(ITA, Lotto Soudal)
+ 10:34
-
86.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 10:34
-
87.
Aleksandr Riabushenko
(BLR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 10:34
-
88.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Ineos)
+ 10:34
-
89.
Axel Domont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 11:05
-
90.
Dimitri Claeys
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 11:41
-
91.
Marco Canola
(ITA, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 12:40
-
92.
Ruben Guerreiro
(POR, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 12:41
-
93.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 12:41
-
94.
Enrico Gasparotto
(SUI, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 12:41
-
95.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 12:41
-
96.
Martijn Tusveld
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 12:41
-
97.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 12:41
-
98.
Aleksei Rybalkin
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 13:00
-
99.
Davide Ballerini
(ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 13:32
-
100.
Samuele Battistella
(ITA, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 13:32
-
101.
Lorrenzo Manzin
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 14:32
-
102.
Carlos Barbero
(ESP, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 14:32
-
103.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 14:32
-
104.
Veljko Stojnic
(SRB, Vini Zabù - KTM)
+ 14:32
-
105.
Benjamin Thomas
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 15:11
-
106.
Juan Diego Alba Bolivar
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 15:11
-
107.
Sergio Samitier Samitier
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 15:11
-
108.
Alex Kirsch
(LUX, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 15:46
-
109.
Mikkel Bjerg
(DEN, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 16:20
-
110.
Piet Allegaert
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 18:32
-
111.
Bert Van Lerberghe
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 18:32
-
112.
Chris Froome
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 18:32
-
113.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 18:58
-
114.
Magnus Cort Nielsen
(DEN, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 20:25
-
115.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 20:29
-
116.
Fabio Mazzucco
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
+ 20:29
-
117.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 20:29
-
118.
Yuriy Natarov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 20:29
-
119.
Alessandro Tonelli
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
+ 20:29
-
120.
Filippo Ganna
(ITA, Team Ineos)
+ 20:29
-
121.
Francesco Romano
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
+ 20:29
-
122.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 21:38
-
123.
Stijn Steels
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 23:10
-
124.
Rick Zabel
(GER, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 23:25
-
125.
Albert Torres Barcelo
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 23:29
-
126.
Luca Pacioni
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 23:29
-
127.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 23:29
-
128.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 23:29
-
129.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 23:29
-
130.
Ivan Garcia Cortina
(ESP, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 23:29
-
131.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 23:29
-
132.
Florian Vermeersch
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 23:29
-
133.
Guy Sagiv
(ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 23:29
-
134.
Jhonatan Restrepo Valencia
(COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 23:29
-
135.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 23:29
-
136.
Igor Boev
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 23:29
-
137.
Kobe Goossens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 23:29
-
138.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 23:29
-
139.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 23:29
-
140.
James Mitri
(NZL, Vini Zabù - KTM)
+ 23:29
-
141.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Cofidis)
+ 23:29
-
142.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 23:59
-
143.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 24:33
-
144.
Rohan Dennis
(AUS, Team Ineos)
+ 24:34
-
145.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Total Direct Energie)
+ 25:11
-
146.
Pascal Ackermann
(GER, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 25:28
-
147.
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 25:36
-
148.
Giovanni Carboni
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
+ 25:41
-
149.
Edoardo Affini
(ITA, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 25:41
-
150.
Attilio Viviani
(ITA, Cofidis)
+ 25:41
-
151.
Simon Pellaud
(SUI, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 25:46
-
152.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 25:48
-
153.
Jonas Rickaert
(BEL, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 25:48
-
154.
Imerio Cima
(ITA, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 25:48
-
155.
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 25:48
-
156.
Kenneth Vanbilsen
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 26:41
-
157.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 27:11
-
158.
Otto Vergaerde
(BEL, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 27:57
-
159.
Giovanni Lonardi
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
+ 29:03
-
160.
Szymon Sajnok
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 29:03
-
161.
Riccardo Stacchiotti
(ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM)
+ 29:03
-
162.
Rüdiger Selig
(GER, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 29:03
-
163.
Tim Merlier
(BEL, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 29:03
-
164.
Alberto Dainese
(ITA, Team Sunweb)
+ 29:03
-
165.
Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 29:56
-
166.
Matthias Brändle
(AUT, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 30:52
-
167.
Rein Taaramäe
(EST, Total Direct Energie)
+ 31:10
-
168.
Dries De Bondt
(BEL, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 32:53
-
169.
Umberto Orsini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
+ 35:01
-
170.
Edoardo Zardini
(ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM)
+ 35:44
-
171.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 35:45