- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2019
07.09. -
1. Etappe - 201.5 km
-
1.
Groenewegen, Dylan
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
4:39:49
-
2.
Cimolai, Davide
(Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Trentin, Matteo
(Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Van der Poel, Mathieu
(Corendon - Circus)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Swift, Ben
(Team Ineos)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Vallee, Boris
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Trondsen, Trond Hakon
(Team Coop)
+ 0:00
-
8.
De Buyst, Jasper
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Bostock, Matthew
(Canyon DHB p/b Bloor Homes)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Modolo, Sacha
(EF Education First)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
08.09. -
2. Etappe - 165.9 km
-
1.
Trentin, Matteo
(Mitchelton - Scott)
3:55:53
-
2.
De Buyst, Jasper
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Teunissen, Mike
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Cimolai, Davide
(Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Edmondson, Alexander
(Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Swift, Ben
(Team Ineos)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Dowsett, Alex
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Clarke, Simon
(EF Education First)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Van Asbroeck, Tom
(Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Wyss, Danilo
(Team Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
09.09. -
3. Etappe - 183.2 km
10.09. -
4. Etappe - 173.2 km
-
1.
Van der Poel, Mathieu
(Corendon - Circus)
4:23:08
-
2.
De Buyst, Jasper
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:03
-
3.
Clarke, Simon
(EF Education First)
+ 0:03
-
4.
Swift, Ben
(Team Ineos)
+ 0:03
-
5.
Jansen, Amund Grøndahl
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:03
-
6.
Van Asbroeck, Tom
(Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:03
-
7.
Meurisse, Xandro
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 0:03
-
8.
Hermans, Ben
(Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:03
-
9.
Trentin, Matteo
(Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:03
-
10.
Benoot, Tiesj
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:03
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
11.09. -
5. Etappe - 174.1 km
12.09. -
6. Etappe - 14.4 km - Zeitfahren
-
1.
Affini, Edoardo
(Mitchelton - Scott)
0:16:39
-
2.
Langeveld, Sebastian
(EF Education First)
+ 0:06
-
3.
Van Baarle, Dylan
(Team Ineos)
+ 0:07
-
4.
Durbridge, Luke
(Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:08
-
5.
Kangert, Tanel
(EF Education First)
+ 0:09
-
6.
Van der Poel, Mathieu
(Corendon - Circus)
+ 0:12
-
7.
Dowsett, Alex
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 0:12
-
8.
Van Emden, Jos
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:15
-
9.
Sivakov, Pavel
(Team Ineos)
+ 0:16
-
10.
Frison, Frederik
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:19
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
13.09. -
7. Etappe - 188.7 km
-
1.
Van der Poel, Mathieu
(Corendon - Circus)
4:07:49
-
2.
Trentin, Matteo
(Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Clarke, Simon
(EF Education First)
+ 0:03
-
4.
Cimolai, Davide
(Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:03
-
5.
Benoot, Tiesj
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:03
-
6.
De Buyst, Jasper
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:03
-
7.
Moscon, Gianni
(Team Ineos)
+ 0:05
-
8.
Meurisse, Xandro
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 0:05
-
9.
Sprengers, Thomas
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:05
-
10.
Jansen, Amund Grøndahl
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:05
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
14.09. -
8. Etappe - 166.0 km
-
1.
Van der Poel, Mathieu
(Corendon - Circus)
3:49:26
-
2.
Bol, Cees
(Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Trentin, Matteo
(Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Teunissen, Mike
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Cimolai, Davide
(Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Modolo, Sacha
(EF Education First)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Eekhoff, Nils
(Development Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
8.
De Buyst, Jasper
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Meurisse, Xandro
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Wyss, Danilo
(Team Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
14.09. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Van der Poel, Mathieu
(Corendon - Circus)
29:47:41
-
2.
Trentin, Matteo
(Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:17
-
3.
De Buyst, Jasper
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:50
-
4.
Sivakov, Pavel
(Team Ineos)
+ 0:52
-
5.
Politt, Nils
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 1:01
-
6.
Moscon, Gianni
(Team Ineos)
+ 1:01
-
7.
Teunissen, Mike
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 1:03
-
8.
Amador Bikkazakova, Andrey
(Movistar Team)
+ 1:04
-
9.
Benoot, Tiesj
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:07
-
10.
Jansen, Amund Grøndahl
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 1:08
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen