Datum Rennen
08.11.-12.11. Tour of Fuzhou (CHN)
28.10.-05.11. Tour of Hainan (CHN)
22.10. Japan Cup (JPN)
19.10.-24.10. Tour of Guangxi (CHN)
17.10. Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (BEL)
15.10. Chrono des Nations - Zeitfahren (FRA)
14.10. Tacx Pro Classic (NED)
11.10. Famenne Ardenne Classic (BEL)
10.10.-15.10. Türkei-Rundfahrt (TUR)
10.10.-17.10. Tour of Taihu Lake (CHN)
08.10. Hong Kong Cyclothon (HKG)
08.10.-13.10. Tour of Iran (AZE)
08.10. Paris-Tours (FRA)
07.10. Giro di Lombardia (ITA)
05.10. Mailand-Turin (ITA)
05.10. Paris-Bourges (FRA)
03.10. Münsterland-Giro (GER)
03.10. Tre Valle Varesine (ITA)
03.10. Binche - Chimay - Binche (BEL)
01.10. Tour de Vendée (FRA)
01.10. Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (ITA)
01.10. Tour de l'Eurométropole (BEL)
30.09. Omloop Eurometropool (BEL)
30.09.-01.10. Tour of Almaty (KAZ)
30.09. Giro dell'Emilia (ITA)
28.09. Coppa Sabatini (ITA)
26.09.-27.09. Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini (ITA)
24.09. Weltmeisterschaft - Straße (NOR)
20.09. Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde (BEL)
19.09.-24.09. Tour of China II (CHN)
20.09. Weltmeisterschaft - Zeitfahren (NOR)
17.09. Weltmeisterschaft - Teamzeitfahren (NOR)
17.09. GP d'Isbergues (FRA)
16.09. Primus Classic (BEL)
16.09. Memorial Marco Pantani (ITA)
15.09. Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (BEL)
14.09. Coppa Bernocchi (ITA)
13.09. GP de Wallonie (BEL)
13.09. Coppa Agostoni (ITA)
12.09.-16.09. Dänemark-Rundfahrt (DEN)
10.09. Tour du Doubs (FRA)
10.09. Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (CAN)
10.09.-17.09. Tour of China I (CHN)
08.09. Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (CAN)
03.09.-10.09. Großbritannien-Rundfahrt (GBR)
03.09. GP de Fourmies (FRA
02.09. Brussels Cycling Classic (BEL)
01.09.-04.09. Tour of Alberta (CAN)
27.08. GP Ouest France - Plouay (FRA)
27.08. Schaal Sels (BEL)
26.08. Omloop Mandel - Leie - Schelde (BEL)
25.08. Pro Ötztaler 5.500 (AUT)
23.08. Druivenkoers Overijse (BEL)
22.08.-25.08. Tour du Poitou-Charentes (FRA)
22.08. GP Stad Zottegem (BEL)
20.08. Cyclassics Hamburg (GER)
20.08. GP Jef Scherens (BEL)
19.08.-10.09. Vuelta a Espana (ESP)
18.08. Arnhem-Veenendaal Classic (NED)
15.08.-18.08. Tour du Limousin (FRA)
12.08. Memorial Henryka Lasaka (POL)
11.08.-13.08. Czech Cycling Tour (CZE)
10.08.-13.08. Arctic Race of Norway (NOR)
10.08.-13.08. Colorado Classic (USA)
08.08.-12.08. Tour de l'Ain (FRA)
07.08.-13.08. BinckBank Tour (BEL/NED)
05.08. Dwars door het Hageland (BEL)
04.08.-15.08. Portugal-Rundfahrt (POR)
01.08.-05.08. Burgos-Rundfahrt (ESP)
31.07. Circuito de Getxo (ESP)
31.07.-06.08. Tour of Utah (USA)
30.07. Polynormande (FRA)
30.07. Rad am Ring (GER)
30.07. Prudential RideLondon - Surrey Classic (GBR)
29.07.-04.08. Polen-Rundfahrt (POL)
29.07. Clasica San Sebastian (ESP)
25.07. Prueba Villafranca de Ordizia (ESP)
22.07.-26.07. Tour de la Région Wallonne (BEL)
19.07. GP Pino Cerami (BEL)
16.07.-29.07. Tour of Qinghai Lake (CHN)
16.07. Trofeo Matteotti (ITA)
09.07. Velothon Wales (GBR)
08.07. Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré (BEL)
02.07.-08.07. Österreich-Rundfahrt (AUT)
06.07.-08.07. Sibiu Cycling Tour (ROM)
02.07. KOGA Slag om Norg (NOR)
01.07.-23.07. Tour de France (FRA)
25.06. Deutsche Meisterschaften - Straße
23.06. Deutsche Meisterschaften - Zeitfahren
18.06. Elfstedenronde (BEL)
15.06.-18.06. Route du Sud (FRA)
15.06.-18.06. Slovenien-Rundfahrt (SLO)
14.06.-18.06. Tour de Korea (KOR)
14.06.-18.06. Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk (NED)
11.06. Ronde van Limburg (NED)
11.06. Rund um Köln (GER)
10.06.-18.06. Tour de Suisse (SUI)
08.06. GP Kanton Aargau (SUI)
07.06.-11.06. Slovakei-Rundfahrt (SVK)
04.06.-11.06. Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré (FRA)
03.06. Heistse Pijl (BEL)
02.06.-04.06. GP Beiras e Serra da Estrela (POR)
01.06.-04.06. Boucles de la Mayenne (FRA)
01.06.-04.06. Szlakiem walt mjr. Hubala (POL)
31.05.-04.06. Tour de Luxembourg (LUX)
29.05. Winston-Salem Cycling Classic (USA)
28.05. Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin (FRA)
27.05. A Travers le Morbihan (FRA)
24.05.-28.05. Tour des Fjords (NOR)
24.05.-28.05. Belgien-Rundfahrt (BEL)
21.05. Grand Prix de la Somme (FRA)
21.05.-28.05. Japan-Rundfahrt (JPN)
19.05.-21.05. Vuelta a Castilla-Leon (ESP)
17.05.-21.05. Tour of Norway (NOR)
14.05.-20.05. Kalifornien-Rundfahrt (USA)
09.05.-14.05. Vier Tage von Dünkirchen (FRA)
07.05. GP Lugano (SUI)
05.05.-07.05. Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid (ESP)
05.05.-28.05. Giro d'Italia (ITA)
03.05.-07.05. Tour d’Azerbaïdjan (IRI)
01.05. Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (GER)
29.04.-01.05. Asturien-Rundfahrt (ESP)
28.04.-30.04. Tour de Yorkshire (GBR)
25.04.-30.04. Tour de Romandie (SUI)
23.04. Lüttich-Bastogne-Lüttich (BEL)
19.04. Wallonischer Pfeil (BEL)
18.04.-23.04. Kroatien-Rundfahrt (CRO)
17.04. Tro Bro Léon (FRA)
17.04.-21.04. Tour of the Alps (ITA)
16.04. Amstel Gold Race (NED)
15.04. Tour du Finistère (FRA)
13.04. Grand Prix de Denain (FRA)
12.04. Pfeil von Brabant (BEL)
11.04. Paris-Camembert (FRA)
09.04. Klasica Primavera (ESP)
09.04. Giro dell'Appennino (ITA)
09.04. Paris-Roubaix (FRA)
05.04. Schelde-Preis (BEL)
04.04.-06.04. Circuit de la Sarthe (FRA)
03.04.-08.04. Baskenland-Rundfahrt (ESP)
02.04. La Roue Tourangelle (FRA)
02.04. Flandern-Rundfahrt (BEL)
02.04. Vuelta a la Rioja (ESP)
01.04. GP Miguel Indurain (ESP)
01.04. Volta Limburg Classic (NED)
31.03. Route Adélie (FRA)
28.03.-30.03. Drei Tage von De Panne (BEL)
26.03. Gent-Wevelgem (BEL)
24.03. Grand Prix E3 Harelbeke (BEL)
23.03.-26.03. Settimana Int. Coppi-Bartali (ITA)
22.03. Quer durch Flandern (BEL)
20.03.-26.03. Katalonien-Rundfahrt (ESP)
18.03. Mailand-San Remo (ITA)
17.03. Classic Loire Atlantique (FRA)
17.03. Handzame Classic (BEL)
15.03. Nokere Koerse (BEL)
12.03. Paris-Troyes (FRA)
11.03. Ronde van Drenthe (NED)
08.03.-14.03. Tirreno-Adriatico (ITA)
05.03.-12.03. Paris-Nizza (FRA)
05.03. Dwars door West-Vlaanderen Johan Museeuw Classic (BEL)
05.03. GP Industria & Artigianato - Larciano (ITA)
04.03. Montepaschi Strade Bianche (ITA)
01.03. Memorial Samyn - Fayt-le-Franc (BEL)
27.02.-05.03. La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Ondimba (GAB)
26.02. GP Izola (SLO)
26.02. Kuurne-Brüssel-Kuurne (BEL)
26.02. La Drôme Classic (FRA)
25.02. Omloop Het Nieuwsblad (NED)
25.02. Faun Environnement Classic de l’Ardèche Rhône Crussol (FRA)
23.02.-26.02. Abu Dhabi Tour (UAE)
22.02.-01.03. Tour de Langkawi (MAL)
22.02.-26.02. Volta ao Alentejo (POR)
21.02.-23.02. Tour Cycliste International La Provence (FRA)
18.02.-19.02. Tour du Haut Var (FRA)
15.02.-19.02. Andalusien-Rundfahrt (ESP)
15.02.-19.02. Algarve-Rundfahrt (POR)
14.02.-19.02. Tour of Oman (OMA)
12.02. Trofeo Laigueglia (ITA)
12.02. Clasica de Almeria (ESP)
11.02. Murcia-Rundfahrt (ESP)
05.02. GP Costa degli Etruschi (ITA)
01.02.-05.02. Etoile des Besseges (FRA)
01.02.-05.02. Valencia-Rundfahrt (ESP)
01.02.-05.02. Herald Sun Tour (AUS)
31.01.-05.02. Dubai Tour (VAE)
29.01. Mallorca-Challenge - Trofeo Palma (ESP)
29.01. GP d'Ouverture La Marseillaise (FRA)
28.01. Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (AUS)
28.01. Mallorca-Challenge - Trofeo Andratx - Mirador des Colomer (ESP)
27.01. Mallorca-Challenge - Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (ESP)
26.01. Mallorca-Challenge -Trofeo Porreres - Felanitx - Ses Salines - Campos (ESP)
23.01.-29.01. Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan (ARG)
17.01.-22.01. Tour Down Under (AUS)
15.01. People's Choice Classic (AUS)