27.10. |
Weltcup Gesamtwertung
|
WC |
0 |
27.10. |
Japan Cup (JPN)
|
WC |
1 |
20.10. |
Escalada a Montjuic (ESP)
|
1.4 |
2 |
20.10. |
Zeitfahren Chrono des Herbiers (FRA)
|
1.4 |
1 |
19.10. |
Giro di Lombardia (ITA)
|
WC |
1 |
19.10.-27.10. |
Commonwealth Bank Classic (AUS)
|
2.5 |
14 |
17.10. |
Giro del Piemonte (ITA)
|
1.2 |
1 |
16.10. |
Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (BEL)
|
NAT |
1 |
16.10. |
Mailand-Turin (ITA)
|
1.1 |
1 |
13.10. |
Weltmeisterschaft - Straße (SUI)
|
WM |
1 |
11.10.-20.10. |
VicHealth Sun Tour (AUS)
|
2.4 |
12 |
10.10. |
Weltmeisterschaft - Zeitfahren (SUI)
|
WM |
1 |
06.10. |
Paris-Tours (FRA)
|
WC |
1 |
06.10. |
Giro del Mendrisiotto (SUI)
|
1.5 |
1 |
06.10. |
Memorial Manuel Galera (ESP)
|
1.4 |
1 |
05.10. |
Subida al Naranco (ESP)
|
NAT |
1 |
03.10. |
Paris-Bourges (FRA)
|
1.3 |
1 |
30.09. |
GP Tienen (BEL)
|
NAT |
1 |
30.09.-03.10. |
Giro di Puglia (ITA)
|
2.3 |
4 |
29.09. |
Coppa Placci (ITA)
|
1.1 |
1 |
29.09. |
Paarzeitfahren Duo Normand (FRA)
|
1.5 |
1 |
28.09. |
Giro dell'Emilia (ITA)
|
1.1 |
1 |
26.09. |
Coppa Sabatini (ITA)
|
1.3 |
1 |
25.09.-29.09. |
GP Wilhelm Tell (SUI)
|
2.4 |
6 |
22.09. |
Cronoscalata della Futa - Zeitfahren (ITA)
|
NAT |
1 |
22.09. |
Rominger Classic (SUI)
|
NAT |
1 |
22.09. |
Gala Tour de France (LUX)
|
NAT |
1 |
22.09. |
Flèche Namuroise - Bioul (BEL)
|
1.5 |
1 |
22.09. |
GP d'Isbergues (FRA)
|
1.2 |
1 |
21.09. |
Giro del Lazio (ITA)
|
1.1 |
1 |
21.09. |
GP des Nations - Zeitfahren (FRA)
|
1.1 |
1 |
20.09. |
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (BEL)
|
NAT |
1 |
18.09. |
International Criterium Cagliari (ITA)
|
NAT |
1 |
16.09.-21.09. |
Hessen-Rundfahrt (GER)
|
2.5 |
6 |
15.09. |
GP de Fourmies (FRA)
|
1.1 |
1 |
15.09. |
Telekom GP Paarzeitfahren in Karlsruhe (GER)
|
1.1 |
1 |
14.09. |
Paris-Brüssel (BEL)
|
1.1 |
1 |
14.09. |
GP Beghelli - Milano-Vignola (ITA)
|
1.3 |
1 |
08.09.-15.09. |
Polen-Rundfahrt (POL)
|
2.5 |
8 |
08.09. |
Rund um die Nürnberger Altstadt (GER)
|
1.5 |
1 |
08.09. |
Zeitfahren Firenze-Pistoia (ITA)
|
1.3 |
1 |
08.09. |
Joseph Vögeli Memorial - Zeitfahren (SUI)
|
1.4 |
1 |
08.09. |
Giro di Romagna (ITA)
|
1.3 |
1 |
07.09. |
Omloop Mandel - Leie - Schelde (BEL)
|
1.3 |
1 |
07.09.-29.09. |
Vuelta a Espana (ESP)
|
GT |
22 |
05.09. |
Trofeo dello Scalatore 3 (ITA)
|
1.4 |
1 |
04.09. |
Trofeo dello Scalatore 2 (ITA)
|
1.4 |
1 |
03.09. |
Trofeo dello Scalatore 1 (ITA)
|
1.4 |
1 |
03.09.-14.09. |
Tour de l'Avenir (FRA)
|
2.5 |
11 |
01.09. |
GP Ouest France - Plouay (FRA)
|
1.1 |
1 |
01.09. |
GP Eddy Merckx - Zeitfahren (BEL)
|
1.2 |
1 |
01.09. |
Trofeo Melinda (ITA)
|
1.1 |
1 |
01.09. |
Shimano Suzuka Road Race (JPN)
|
1.4 |
1 |
01.09. |
GP Jef Scherens (BEL)
|
1.4 |
1 |
31.08. |
Giro del Veneto (ITA)
|
1.1 |
1 |
29.08. |
Vuelta a Cuenca (ESP)
|
NAT |
1 |
28.08. |
GP Sanson 2 - Trittico Premondiale (ITA)
|
1.4 |
1 |
28.08. |
Grammont Criterium (BEL)
|
NAT |
1 |
27.08.-31.08. |
Tour du Poitou-Charentes (FRA)
|
2.5 |
6 |
27.08.-31.08. |
Niederlande-Rundfahrt (NED)
|
2.2 |
6 |
27.08. |
GP Sanson 1 - Trittico Premondiale (ITA)
|
1.4 |
1 |
26.08. |
Silver Jubilee Race Böblingen (GER)
|
NAT |
1 |
26.08. |
Boucles de l'Aulne - GP Le Télégramme (FRA)
|
1.4 |
1 |
26.08. |
Dwars door Genderingen (NED)
|
NAT |
1 |
26.08. |
GP de Beuvry la Foret (FRA)
|
1.5 |
1 |
25.08. |
Meisterschaft von Zürich (SUI)
|
WC |
1 |
25.08. |
Tour of Hamburg (GER)
|
1.5 |
1 |
24.08. |
GP Llodio (ESP)
|
1.4 |
1 |
23.08. |
Tre Valle Varesine (ITA)
|
1.1 |
1 |
21.08. |
Coppa Bernocchi (ITA)
|
1.2 |
1 |
21.08. |
Druivenkoers Overijse (BEL)
|
1.3 |
1 |
20.08.-23.08. |
Tour du Limousin (FRA)
|
2.3 |
4 |
20.08. |
Coppa Agostoni (ITA)
|
1.2 |
1 |
20.08. |
GP Stad Zottegem - Dr. Tistaert Prijs (BEL)
|
NAT |
1 |
19.08.-23.08. |
Burgos-Rundfahrt (ESP)
|
2.2 |
5 |
18.08. |
Clasica a los Puertos (ESP)
|
1.4 |
1 |
18.08. |
Nat. Meisterschaften Frankreich - Zeitfahren
|
NC |
1 |
18.08. |
Bol d'Air Creusois - Trophee Sodime (FRA)
|
1.5 |
1 |
18.08. |
Leeds International Classic (GBR)
|
WC |
1 |
13.08.-17.08. |
Tour de l'Ain (FRA)
|
2.5 |
6 |
13.08.-18.08. |
Regio-Tour (GER)
|
2.4 |
7 |
12.08.-16.08. |
Galizien-Rundfahrt (ESP)
|
2.2 |
6 |
12.08. |
Altstadt-Kriterium Graz (AUT)
|
NAT |
1 |
11.08. |
Urkiola Igoera - Subida Urkiola (ESP)
|
1.2 |
1 |
11.08. |
Continentale Classic Dortmund (GER)
|
1.4 |
1 |
10.08. |
Drielandenomloop (NED)
|
1.5 |
1 |
10.08. |
Ronde van Pijnacker (NED)
|
NAT |
1 |
10.08. |
Clasica San Sebastian (ESP)
|
WC |
1 |
09.08. |
Omloop van de Vlaamse Scheldeboorden - Bazel - Kruibeke (BEL)
|
NAT |
1 |
08.08. |
GP Kortrijk Criterium (BEL)
|
NAT |
1 |
07.08. |
Criterium de Colmar (FRA)
|
NAT |
1 |
07.08. |
Memorial Rik van Steenbergen (BEL)
|
1.3 |
1 |
07.08. |
GP Citta di Camaiore (ITA)
|
1.3 |
1 |
07.08.-11.08. |
Dänemark-Rundfahrt (DEN)
|
2.4 |
6 |
07.08. |
Profronde van Maastricht (NED)
|
NAT |
1 |
06.08. |
Gouden Pijl (NED)
|
NAT |
1 |
06.08.-19.08. |
Portugal-Rundfahrt (POR)
|
2.3 |
14 |
05.08. |
Profronde Maarheeze (NED)
|
NAT |
1 |
04.08.-08.08. |
Vuelta a Castilla-Leon (ESP)
|
2.4 |
5 |
04.08. |
Trofeo Matteotti (ITA)
|
1.3 |
1 |
03.08. |
Olympische Spiele - Zeitfahren (USA)
|
OS |
1 |
03.08.-08.08. |
Tour de la Région Wallonne (BEL)
|
2.5 |
7 |
03.08. |
Bol d'Or International Classic (FRA)
|
1.5 |
1 |
03.08. |
Criterium d'Abruzzo (ITA)
|
1.4 |
1 |
31.07. |
Circuito de Getxo (ESP)
|
1.4 |
1 |
31.07. |
Olympische Spiele - Straße (USA)
|
OS |
1 |
30.07. |
Criterium Saint-Trond (BEL)
|
NAT |
1 |
29.07. |
Draai van de Kaai (NED)
|
NAT |
1 |
28.07. |
Wartenberg-Rundfahrt (SUI)
|
1.5 |
1 |
28.07. |
Sachsen-Tour (GER)
|
2.5 |
0 |
28.07. |
GP Industria & Commercio di Prato (ITA)
|
1.2 |
1 |
27.07. |
Profronde Heerlen (NED)
|
NAT |
1 |
27.07.-28.07. |
Circuit Franco-Belge (BEL)
|
2.5 |
2 |
27.07. |
Criterium Moorsele (BEL)
|
NAT |
1 |
27.07. |
Clasica de Sabinanigo (ESP)
|
1.4 |
1 |
27.07. |
Criterium Geraardsbergen (BEL)
|
NAT |
1 |
27.07. |
Spektakel van Steenwijk (NED)
|
NAT |
1 |
27.07. |
Criterium Dilsen (BEL)
|
NAT |
1 |
27.07. |
Westrozebeke Kermesse (BEL)
|
NAT |
1 |
25.07. |
Prueba Villafranca de Ordizia (ESP)
|
1.2 |
1 |
24.07. |
Acht van Chaam (NED)
|
1.4 |
1 |
21.07. |
Giro delle Valli Aretine (ITA)
|
1.5 |
1 |
20.07. |
Omloop van de Rupelstreek (BEL)
|
1.5 |
1 |
20.07. |
GP Citta di Rio Saliceto e Correggio (ITA)
|
1.5 |
1 |
17.07.-20.07. |
Hofbräu-Cup (GER)
|
2.4 |
4 |
14.07. |
Luk-Cup Bühl (GER)
|
1.4 |
1 |
14.07. |
GP Nord Pas-de Calais (FRA)
|
1.5 |
1 |
10.07. |
GP Industria e Commercio Artigianato Carnaghese (ITA)
|
1.5 |
1 |
05.07. |
Coca Cola Trophy (GER)
|
NAT |
1 |
04.07.-07.07. |
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (USA)
|
NAT |
4 |
03.07.-11.07. |
Rheinland-Pfalz-Rundfahrt (GER)
|
2.5 |
8 |
30.06. |
Nat. Meisterschaften Schweden - Straße
|
NC |
1 |
29.06.-21.07. |
Tour de France (FRA)
|
GT |
22 |
28.06. |
Nat. Meisterschaften Niederlande - Zeitfahren
|
NC |
1 |
28.06. |
Nat. Meisterschaften Schweden - Zeitfahren
|
NC |
1 |
27.06. |
Oostende Criterium (BEL)
|
NAT |
1 |
24.06. |
Nat. Meisterschaften Russland - Straße
|
NC |
1 |
24.06. |
Nat. Meisterschaften Niederlande - Straße
|
NC |
1 |
24.06. |
Nat. Meisterschaften Schweiz - Straße
|
NC |
1 |
24.06. |
Nat. Meisterschaften Dänemark - Straße
|
NC |
1 |
24.06. |
Deutsche Meisterschaften - Straße
|
DM |
1 |
24.06. |
Nat. Meisterschaften Italien - Straße
|
NC |
1 |
24.06. |
Nat. Meisterschaften Spanien - Straße
|
NC |
1 |
24.06. |
Nat. Meisterschaften Frankreich - Straße
|
NC |
1 |
24.06. |
Nat. Meisterschaften Belgien - Straße
|
NC |
1 |
19.06. |
Manx International (GBR)
|
1.4 |
1 |
19.06. |
Klauterkoers Sweikhuizen (NED)
|
NAT |
1 |
16.06. |
Giro del Piave (ITA)
|
1.5 |
1 |
15.06.-18.06. |
Route du Sud (FRA)
|
2.4 |
5 |
13.06.-20.06. |
Katalonien-Rundfahrt (ESP)
|
2.1 |
8 |
12.06.-17.06. |
Schweden-Rundfahrt (SWE)
|
2.5 |
7 |
11.06.-20.06. |
Tour de Suisse (SUI)
|
2.1 |
10 |
09.06. |
CoreStates USPRO Championships (USA)
|
1.2 |
1 |
06.06.-09.06. |
Tour de Luxembourg (LUX)
|
2.2 |
5 |
06.06.-15.06. |
Österreich-Rundfahrt (AUT)
|
2.5 |
10 |
04.06. |
CoreStates Classic (USA)
|
1.3 |
1 |
02.06.-09.06. |
Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré (FRA)
|
2.1 |
8 |
01.06. |
Alpenklassiker (FRA)
|
1.2 |
1 |
30.05.-02.06. |
Wien-Rabenstein-Gresten-Wien (AUT)
|
2.5 |
4 |
28.05.-02.06. |
Bayern-Rundfahrt (GER)
|
2.5 |
6 |
26.05. |
Rund um Köln (GER)
|
1.3 |
1 |
22.05.-26.05. |
Bicicleta Vasca (ESP)
|
2.2 |
6 |
22.05. |
Binche-Doornik-Binche (BEL)
|
1.4 |
1 |
21.05.-26.05. |
Grand Prix du Midi Libre (FRA)
|
2.1 |
6 |
19.05. |
Amsterdam RAI Derny Race (NED)
|
1.4 |
1 |
18.05.-09.06. |
Giro d'Italia (ITA)
|
GT |
22 |
17.05.-19.05. |
Tour de l'Oise (FRA)
|
2.2 |
4 |
16.05. |
GP de Wallonie (BEL)
|
1.2 |
1 |
16.05. |
Hasselt-Spa-Hasselt (BEL)
|
1.5 |
1 |
14.05.-19.05. |
Asturien-Rundfahrt (ESP)
|
2.2 |
6 |
12.05. |
Clasica Alcobendas (ESP)
|
1.5 |
1 |
12.05. |
Paris - Mantes-en-Yvelines (FRA)
|
1.5 |
1 |
10.05.-19.05. |
Friedensfahrt (TCH/POL/GER)
|
2.5 |
12 |
08.05.-12.05. |
Trentino-Rundfahrt (ITA)
|
2.2 |
5 |
07.05.-12.05. |
Vier Tage von Dünkirchen (FRA)
|
2.1 |
7 |
06.05.-12.05. |
Tour de Romandie (SUI)
|
2.1 |
8 |
05.05. |
Hannover Airport - Berlin Airport (GER)
|
1.5 |
1 |
05.05. |
Trophée des Grimpeurs (FRA)
|
1.3 |
1 |
05.05. |
GP Gippingen (SUI)
|
1.1 |
1 |
04.05. |
Deutsche Meisterschaften - Zeitfahren
|
DM |
1 |
04.05. |
Delta Ronde van Midden-Zeeland (NED)
|
1.2 |
1 |
04.05. |
GP Industria & Artigianato - Larciano (ITA)
|
1.2 |
1 |
01.05. |
Giro del Friuli (ITA)
|
1.3 |
1 |
01.05. |
Rund um den Henninger Turm (GER)
|
1.1 |
1 |
01.05.-06.05. |
Tour Du Pont (USA)
|
2.2 |
7 |
28.04. |
Tour de Vendée (FRA)
|
1.3 |
1 |
28.04. |
Berner Rundfahrt (SUI)
|
1.3 |
1 |
27.04. |
Amstel Gold Race (NED)
|
WC |
1 |
27.04.-04.05. |
Volta ao Alentejo (POR)
|
2.1 |
7 |
25.04. |
GP della Liberazione (ITA)
|
1.5 |
1 |
25.04. |
Giro dell'Appennino (ITA)
|
1.2 |
1 |
25.04. |
Grand Prix de Denain (FRA)
|
1.4 |
1 |
24.04. |
Schelde-Preis (BEL)
|
1.1 |
1 |
23.04. |
La Côte Picarde (FRA)
|
1.4 |
1 |
21.04. |
Nat. Meisterschaften Australien - Straße
|
NC |
1 |
21.04. |
Lüttich-Bastogne-Lüttich (BEL)
|
WC |
1 |
20.04. |
Boucle d'Artois (FRA)
|
1.5 |
1 |
20.04. |
A Travers le Morbihan (FRA)
|
1.4 |
1 |
18.04. |
Veenendaal-Veenendaal (NED)
|
1.2 |
1 |
17.04.-21.04. |
Aragon-Rundfahrt (ESP)
|
2.4 |
6 |
17.04.-21.04. |
Tour du Vaucluse (FRA)
|
2.5 |
5 |
17.04. |
Nat. Meisterschaften Australien - Zeitfahren
|
NC |
1 |
17.04. |
Wallonischer Pfeil (BEL)
|
1.1 |
1 |
16.04.-21.04. |
Settimana Ciclistica Bergamasca (ITA)
|
2.5 |
6 |
16.04.-22.04. |
Teleflex Tour (NED)
|
2.5 |
7 |
14.04. |
Klasica Primavera (ESP)
|
1.3 |
1 |
14.04. |
Tour du Lac Léman (SUI)
|
1.5 |
1 |
14.04. |
Paris-Roubaix (FRA)
|
WC |
1 |
13.04. |
Hel van het Mergelland (NED)
|
1.5 |
1 |
13.04. |
GP de Geneve (SUI)
|
1.5 |
1 |
12.04. |
GP Pino Cerami (BEL)
|
1.3 |
1 |
10.04. |
Gent-Wevelgem (BEL)
|
1.1 |
1 |
10.04.-13.04. |
Circuit de la Sarthe (FRA)
|
2.4 |
5 |
09.04.-19.04. |
Niedersachsen-Rundfahrt (GER)
|
2.5 |
9 |
09.04. |
Paris-Camembert (FRA)
|
1.2 |
1 |
08.04.-12.04. |
Baskenland-Rundfahrt (ESP)
|
2.1 |
6 |
07.04. |
GP de la Ville de Rennes (FRA)
|
1.4 |
1 |
07.04. |
Rund durch den Kreis Unna (GER)
|
1.5 |
1 |
07.04. |
Flandern-Rundfahrt (BEL)
|
WC |
1 |
06.04. |
GP Hannuit (BEL)
|
NAT |
1 |
06.04. |
GP Estella (ESP)
|
NAT |
1 |
06.04. |
Seraing-Aix-Seraing (BEL)
|
1.5 |
1 |
05.04. |
Prix d'Armorique (FRA)
|
1.4 |
1 |
04.04. |
GP Bellegem (BEL)
|
NAT |
1 |
02.04.-04.04. |
Drei Tage von De Panne (BEL)
|
2.2 |
4 |
31.03. |
Pfeil von Brabant (BEL)
|
1.3 |
1 |
30.03. |
Grand Prix E3 Harelbeke (BEL)
|
1.1 |
1 |
30.03.-31.03. |
Criterium International (FRA)
|
2.2 |
3 |
27.03. |
Dwars door Belgie (BEL)
|
1.2 |
1 |
27.03.-31.03. |
Giro di Sardegna (ITA)
|
2.3 |
5 |
25.03.-29.03. |
Katalanische Woche (ESP)
|
2.1 |
6 |
25.03.-31.03. |
Tour de Normandie (FRA)
|
2.5 |
8 |
24.03. |
Rund um Rhede (GER)
|
1.5 |
1 |
24.03. |
Cholet - Pays de Loire (FRA)
|
1.1 |
1 |
23.03. |
Mailand-San Remo (ITA)
|
WC |
1 |
20.03. |
Nokere Koerse (BEL)
|
NAT |
1 |
17.03. |
Omloop van het Waasland - Kemzeke (BEL)
|
NAT |
1 |
17.03. |
Giro dei 6 Comuni (SUI)
|
1.5 |
1 |
17.03. |
Trofeo Gaetano Santi (ITA)
|
1.5 |
1 |
13.03.-20.03. |
Tirreno-Adriatico (ITA)
|
2.1 |
9 |
12.03. |
GP Wanzele (BEL)
|
NAT |
1 |
10.03.-17.03. |
Paris-Nizza (FRA)
|
2.1 |
9 |
10.03. |
Prix de Lillers Bruno Comini (FRA)
|
1.5 |
1 |
10.03. |
Giro del Lago Maggiore (SUI)
|
1.5 |
1 |
10.03. |
Omloop der Vlaamse Ardennen (BEL)
|
NAT |
1 |
09.03. |
GP Città di Chiasso (SUI)
|
1.5 |
1 |
08.03.-10.03. |
Giro del Capo (RSA)
|
2.5 |
3 |
07.03. |
GP Fina - Fayt-le-Franc (BEL)
|
NAT |
1 |
06.03.-10.03. |
Murcia-Rundfahrt (ESP)
|
2.4 |
5 |
06.03.-11.03. |
Trophy dello Stretto (ITA)
|
NAT |
6 |
04.03. |
GP Lugano (SUI)
|
NAT |
1 |
03.03. |
Trofeo dell'Etna (ITA)
|
1.4 |
1 |
03.03. |
Kuurne-Brüssel-Kuurne (BEL)
|
1.2 |
1 |
02.03. |
Trofeo Pantalica (ITA)
|
1.4 |
1 |
02.03. |
Omloop Het Volk (BEL)
|
1.1 |
1 |
28.02.-03.03. |
Valencia-Rundfahrt (ESP)
|
2.3 |
6 |
27.02. |
Ronde Cycliste d'Aix-en-Provence (FRA)
|
NAT |
1 |
27.02.-29.02. |
Giro di Calabria (ITA)
|
2.3 |
3 |
27.02. |
GP Diano Marina (ITA)
|
1.5 |
1 |
25.02. |
Giro di Reggio Calabria (ITA)
|
NAT |
1 |
25.02. |
Trofeo Luis Puig (ESP)
|
1.2 |
1 |
24.02. |
Tour du Haut Var (FRA)
|
1.2 |
1 |
22.02. |
Classic Haribo (FRA)
|
1.4 |
1 |
21.02. |
Monte Carlo - Alassio
|
1.4 |
1 |
20.02. |
Trofeo Laigueglia (ITA)
|
1.3 |
1 |
17.02. |
Clasica de Almeria (ESP)
|
1.4 |
1 |
14.02.-18.02. |
Mittelmeer-Rundfahrt (FRA)
|
2.4 |
6 |
11.02.-15.02. |
Vuelta a Mallorca (ESP)
|
2.4 |
4 |
07.02.-11.02. |
Etoile des Besseges (FRA)
|
2.4 |
5 |
06.02. |
GP d'Ouverture La Marseillaise (FRA)
|
1.4 |
1 |