- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2019
20.02. -
1. Etappe - 199.1 km
-
1.
Jakobsen, Fabio
(Deceuninck - Quick - Step)
4:52:59
-
2.
Démare, Arnaud
(Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Ackermann, Pascal
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Consonni, Simone
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
5.
De Buyst, Jasper
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Kragh Andersen, Søren
(Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Theuns, Edward
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Aberasturi Izaga, Jon
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Laporte, Christophe
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Powless, Neilson
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
21.02. -
2. Etappe - 187.4 km
-
1.
Pogacar, Tadej
(UAE Team Emirates)
4:58:25
-
2.
Poels, Wout
(Team Ineos)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Mas Nicolau, Enric
(Deceuninck - Quick - Step)
+ 0:03
-
4.
Oomen, Sam
(Team Sunweb)
+ 0:05
-
5.
Antunes, Amaro Manuel
(CCC Team)
+ 0:07
-
6.
De La Cruz Melgarejo, David
(Team Ineos)
+ 0:21
-
7.
Rodrigues, Joao
(W52 / FC Porto)
+ 0:24
-
8.
Petilli, Simone
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:27
-
9.
Herrada Lopez, José
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:28
-
10.
Valgren Andersen, Michael
(Team Dimension Data)
+ 0:49
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
22.02. -
3. Etappe - 20.3 km - Zeitfahren
-
1.
Küng, Stefan
(Groupama - FDJ)
0:24:33
-
2.
Kragh Andersen, Søren
(Team Sunweb)
+ 0:02
-
3.
Lampaert, Yves
(Deceuninck - Quick - Step)
+ 0:05
-
4.
Mullen, Ryan
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:08
-
5.
Pogacar, Tadej
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:17
-
6.
Démare, Arnaud
(Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:31
-
7.
Pedersen, Mads
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:36
-
8.
Geoghegan Hart, Tao
(Team Ineos)
+ 0:36
-
9.
Politt, Nils
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 0:42
-
10.
Štybar, Zdenek
(Deceuninck - Quick - Step)
+ 0:43
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
23.02. -
4. Etappe - 198.3 km
-
1.
Groenewegen, Dylan
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
4:56:07
-
2.
Démare, Arnaud
(Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Philipsen, Jasper
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Ackermann, Pascal
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Consonni, Simone
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
6.
De Buyst, Jasper
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Dupont, Timothy
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Debusschere, Jens
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Teunissen, Mike
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Aberasturi Izaga, Jon
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
24.02. -
5. Etappe - 173.5 km
-
1.
Štybar, Zdenek
(Deceuninck - Quick - Step)
4:13:48
-
2.
Kragh Andersen, Søren
(Team Sunweb)
+ 0:03
-
3.
Poels, Wout
(Team Ineos)
+ 0:09
-
4.
Mas Nicolau, Enric
(Deceuninck - Quick - Step)
+ 0:12
-
5.
Cummings, Stephen
(Team Dimension Data)
+ 0:17
-
6.
Pogacar, Tadej
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:18
-
7.
Rodrigues, Joao
(W52 / FC Porto)
+ 0:24
-
8.
Oomen, Sam
(Team Sunweb)
+ 0:30
-
9.
Geoghegan Hart, Tao
(Team Ineos)
+ 0:31
-
10.
Antunes, Amaro Manuel
(CCC Team)
+ 0:34
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
24.02. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Pogacar, Tadej
(UAE Team Emirates)
19:26:34
-
2.
Kragh Andersen, Søren
(Team Sunweb)
+ 0:14
-
3.
Poels, Wout
(Team Ineos)
+ 0:14
-
4.
Mas Nicolau, Enric
(Deceuninck - Quick - Step)
+ 0:25
-
5.
Oomen, Sam
(Team Sunweb)
+ 1:40
-
6.
Štybar, Zdenek
(Deceuninck - Quick - Step)
+ 1:54
-
7.
Powless, Neilson
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 2:50
-
8.
Antunes, Amaro Manuel
(CCC Team)
+ 2:52
-
9.
Rodrigues, Joao
(W52 / FC Porto)
+ 3:27
-
10.
Spilak, Simon
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 3:47
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen