- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2018
12.09. -
Prolog - 1.6 km - Zeitfahren
-
1.
Jungels, Bob
(Quick Step Floors)
0:02:02
-
2.
Lampaert, Yves
(Quick Step Floors)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Laporte, Christophe
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Alaphilippe, Julian
(Quick Step Floors)
+ 0:01
-
5.
Jakobsen, Fabio
(Quick Step Floors)
+ 0:02
-
6.
Tratnik, Jan
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:02
-
7.
Gradek, Kamil
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:03
-
8.
Terpstra, Niki
(Quick Step Floors)
+ 0:03
-
9.
Rajovic, Dusan
(Adria Mobil)
+ 0:03
-
10.
Schinnagel, Johannes
(Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 0:03
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
13.09. -
1. Etappe - 164.4 km
-
1.
Alaphilippe, Julian
(Quick Step Floors)
4:14:40
-
2.
Hermans, Ben
(Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Valter, Attila
(Pannon Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Tratnik, Jan
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Weening, Pieter
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:02
-
6.
Arslanov, Ildar
(Gazprom - Rusvelo)
+ 0:04
-
7.
Benedetti, Cesare
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:04
-
8.
Van Der Lijke, Nick
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:05
-
9.
Rogina, Radoslav
(Adria Mobil)
+ 0:05
-
10.
Foss, Tobias
(UNO-X Norwegian Development Team)
+ 0:05
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
14.09. -
2. Etappe - 191.7 km
-
1.
Selig, Rüdiger
(BORA - hansgrohe)
4:32:32
-
2.
Lampaert, Yves
(Quick Step Floors)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Štybar, Zdenek
(Quick Step Floors)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Benedetti, Cesare
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:02
-
5.
Alaphilippe, Julian
(Quick Step Floors)
+ 0:02
-
6.
Hermans, Ben
(Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:10
-
7.
Bresciani, Michael
(Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:10
-
8.
Van Der Lijke, Nick
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:10
-
9.
Terpstra, Niki
(Quick Step Floors)
+ 0:10
-
10.
Kurek, Adrian
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:10
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
15.09. -
3. Etappe - 180.6 km
-
1.
Pelucchi, Matteo
(BORA - hansgrohe)
4:22:11
-
2.
Jakobsen, Fabio
(Quick Step Floors)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Lampaert, Yves
(Quick Step Floors)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Laporte, Christophe
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Selig, Rüdiger
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Sajnok, Szymon
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Rajovic, Dusan
(Adria Mobil)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Bresciani, Michael
(Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Maronese, Marco
(Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Galdoune, Ahmed Amine
(Kobanya Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
16.09. -
4. Etappe - 157.2 km
-
1.
Jakobsen, Fabio
(Quick Step Floors)
3:21:53
-
2.
Pelucchi, Matteo
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Laporte, Christophe
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Lander, Sebastian
(Riwal Ceramicspeed Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Maronese, Marco
(Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Benedetti, Cesare
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Bresciani, Michael
(Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Galdoune, Ahmed Amine
(Kobanya Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Rajovic, Dusan
(Adria Mobil)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Maestri, Mirco
(Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
16.09. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)