- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2017
22.02. -
1. Etappe - 158.0 km
-
1.
Nocentini, Rinaldo
(Sporting Tavira)
4:04:09
-
2.
Prades Reverter, Eduard
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Barbero Cuesta, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
de la Fuente Rasilla, David
(Louletano - Hospital de Loule)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Tratnik, Jan
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Lemos Pinto, Edgar Miguel
(La Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack)
+ 0:00
-
7.
De Laat, Jasper
(Metec - TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Amador Bikkazakova, Andrey
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Bol, Jetse
(Manzana Postobon Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Hagen, Krister
(Team Coop)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
23.02. -
2. Etappe - 171.3 km
-
1.
Ariesen, Johim
(Metec - TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel)
3:50:22
-
2.
Barbero Cuesta, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Joyce, Colin
(Rally Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Tratnik, Jan
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Law, Scott
(Cylance Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Alves Oliveira, Rui Filipe
(Axeon - Hagens Berman)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Maikin, Roman
(Gazprom - Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Molano Benavides, Juan Sebastian
(Manzana Postobon Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Ribeiro Nunes Mendonça, Luís Carlos
(Louletano - Hospital de Loule)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Irizar Laskurain, Julen
(Euskadi Basque Country – Murias)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
24.02. -
3. Etappe - 208.0 km
-
1.
Molano Benavides, Juan Sebastian
(Manzana Postobon Team)
4:29:16
-
2.
Lawless, Christopher
(Axeon - Hagens Berman)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Barbero Cuesta, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:02
-
4.
Ariesen, Johim
(Metec - TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel)
+ 0:02
-
5.
Nocentini, Rinaldo
(Sporting Tavira)
+ 0:02
-
6.
Ribeiro Nunes Mendonça, Luís Carlos
(Louletano - Hospital de Loule)
+ 0:02
-
7.
Kasperkiewicz, Przemyslaw
(An Post Chain Reaction)
+ 0:02
-
8.
Shalunov, Evgeny
(Gazprom - Rusvelo)
+ 0:02
-
9.
De Laat, Jasper
(Metec - TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel)
+ 0:02
-
10.
Magalhães Silva, Rafael Jorge
(Efapel)
+ 0:02
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
25.02. -
4. Etappe - 175.2 km
-
1.
Owen, Logan
(Axeon - Hagens Berman)
3:58:53
-
2.
Barbero Cuesta, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
De Laat, Jasper
(Metec - TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Dunbar, Edward
(Axeon - Hagens Berman)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Nocentini, Rinaldo
(Sporting Tavira)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Lemos Pinto, Edgar Miguel
(La Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Tratnik, Jan
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Shalunov, Evgeny
(Gazprom - Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
9.
,
+ 0:00
-
10.
Bravo Oiarbide, Garikoitz
(Euskadi Basque Country – Murias)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
26.02. -
5. Etappe - 168.9 km
-
1.
Molano Benavides, Juan Sebastian
(Manzana Postobon Team)
4:05:50
-
2.
Lawless, Christopher
(Axeon - Hagens Berman)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Page, Dylan
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Narváez Prado, Jhonatan Manuel
(Axeon - Hagens Berman)
+ 0:03
-
5.
Barbero Cuesta, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:03
-
6.
Nocentini, Rinaldo
(Sporting Tavira)
+ 0:03
-
7.
Rodrigues Caldeira, Samuel José
(W52 - FC Porto)
+ 0:03
-
8.
Tratnik, Jan
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:03
-
9.
Hagen, Krister
(Team Coop)
+ 0:03
-
10.
Shalunov, Evgeny
(Gazprom - Rusvelo)
+ 0:03
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
26.02. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Barbero Cuesta, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
20:28:04
-
2.
Nocentini, Rinaldo
(Sporting Tavira)
+ 0:16
-
3.
De Laat, Jasper
(Metec - TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel)
+ 0:25
-
4.
Hagen, Krister
(Team Coop)
+ 0:28
-
5.
Dunbar, Edward
(Axeon - Hagens Berman)
+ 0:29
-
6.
Owen, Logan
(Axeon - Hagens Berman)
+ 0:30
-
7.
Lemos Pinto, Edgar Miguel
(La Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack)
+ 0:31
-
8.
Tratnik, Jan
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:31
-
9.
Bravo Oiarbide, Garikoitz
(Euskadi Basque Country – Murias)
+ 0:31
-
10.
Narváez Prado, Jhonatan Manuel
(Axeon - Hagens Berman)
+ 0:31
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen