- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2015
15.05. -
1. Etappe - 161.5 km
-
1.
Boeckmans, Kris
(Lotto Soudal)
3:59:48
-
2.
De Buyst, Jasper
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
3.
McLay, Daniel
(Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Barbier, Rudy
(Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Van Lerberghe, Bert
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Hurel, Tony
(Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Giraud, Benjamin
(Team Marseille 13 KTM)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Evrard, Laurent
(Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Kasperkiewicz, Przemyslaw
(AWT Greenway)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Feillu, Romain
(Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
16.05. -
2. Etappe - 168.1 km
-
1.
Guardini, Andrea
(Astana Pro Team)
4:16:30
-
2.
Boeckmans, Kris
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Coquard, Bryan
(Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Bauhaus, Phil
(Bora-Argon 18)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Alaphilippe, Bryan
(Equipe Cycliste De L'Armee De Terre)
+ 0:00
-
6.
McLay, Daniel
(Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Giraud, Benjamin
(Team Marseille 13 KTM)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Venturini, Clément
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Demoitie, Antoine
(Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Ista, Kevyn
(Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
17.05. -
3. Etappe - 189.9 km
-
1.
Boeckmans, Kris
(Lotto Soudal)
4:39:52
-
2.
Guardini, Andrea
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Coquard, Bryan
(Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
4.
McLay, Daniel
(Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Démare, Arnaud
(FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Barbier, Rudy
(Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Jans, Roy
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Giraud, Benjamin
(Team Marseille 13 KTM)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Dumoulin, Samuel
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Van Staeyen, Michaël
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
17.05. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Boeckmans, Kris
(Lotto Soudal)
12:55:44
-
2.
Guardini, Andrea
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
3.
Siskevicius, Evaldas
(Team Marseille 13 KTM)
+ 0:16
-
4.
Coquard, Bryan
(Team Europcar)
+ 0:18
-
5.
Canal, Fabien
(Equipe Cycliste De L'Armee De Terre)
+ 0:20
-
6.
De Buyst, Jasper
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:20
-
7.
Bodiot, Alexis
(Equipe Cycliste De L'Armee De Terre)
+ 0:21
-
8.
McLay, Daniel
(Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 0:22
-
9.
Barbier, Rudy
(Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:23
-
10.
Latour, Pierre-Roger
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:24
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen