Herren: Tour de Picardie (FRA)
Rennen: 1. Etappe Tour de Picardie (FRA)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 16.05.2015
Strecke: Moÿ-de-l\'Aisne - Tergnier
Distanz: 161.5 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Kris Boeckmans
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
3:59:48
-
2.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Daniel McLay
(GBR, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Rudy Barbier
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Bert Van Lerberghe
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Benjamin Giraud
(FRA, Team Marseille 13 - KTM)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Laurent Évrard
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
(POL, AWT - GreenWay)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Jarl Salomein
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Andrea Guardini
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Steven Tronet
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Arnaud Démare
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Christoph Pfingsten
(GER, Bora - Argon 18)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Julien Stassen
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 0:00
-
19.
James Vanlandschoot
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Kevyn Ista
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Sébastien Delfosse
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Antoine Demoitié
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Thomas Boudat
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Clément Venturini
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Arman Kamyshev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, Team Marseille 13 - KTM)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Jan Brockhoff
(GER, AWT - GreenWay)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Jonas Rickaert
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Anthony Maldonado
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Maxime Vantomme
(BEL, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Jimmy Turgis
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Julien Duval
(FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Armée de Terre)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Daniel Schorn
(AUT, Bora - Argon 18)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Thomas Damuseau
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Sébastien Turgot
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Sander Helven
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Fabien Canal
(FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Armée de Terre)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Bryan Alaphilippe
(FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Armée de Terre)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Loïc Pestiaux
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Alexandre Blain
(FRA, Team Marseille 13 - KTM)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Yoann Paillot
(FRA, Team Marseille 13 - KTM)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Pierre-Roger Latour
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Kévin Ledanois
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Ruslan Tleubayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Dominique Rollin
(CAN, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Mickaël Delage
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Guillaume Levarlet
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Steve Chainel
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Maxime Cam
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Clément Saint-Martin (FRA, Team Marseille 13 - KTM)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Björn Leukemans
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Moreno De Pauw
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Alexis Bodiot
(FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Armée de Terre)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Jeremy Leveau
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Ivan Garcia Cortina
(ESP, AWT - GreenWay)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Alexis Guerin
(FRA, AWT - GreenWay)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Quentin Jauregui
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Matthieu Boulo
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Floris De Tier
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Alvaro Cuadros Morata
(ESP, AWT - GreenWay)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Alo Jakin
(EST, Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Michal Schlegel
(CZE, AWT - GreenWay)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Maxime Daniel
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Borut Bozic
(SLO, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Grégory Habeaux
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Danilo Napolitano
(ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Rudy Kowalski
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:00
-
72.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Gediminas Bagdonas
(LTU, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Tom Dernies
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Blel Kadri (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Yannick Eijssen
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Frédérique Robert
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Jakub Novak
(CZE, AWT - GreenWay)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Florian Guillou
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Christophe Laborie
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Benoît Sinner
(FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Armée de Terre)
+ 0:00
-
85.
David Boucher
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Julien Guay
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Bora - Argon 18)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Grégoire Tarride
(FRA, Team Marseille 13 - KTM)
+ 0:00
-
89.
Théo Vimpère
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Jordan Levasseur
(FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Armée de Terre)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Jens Wallays
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Julien Antomarchi
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:00
-
94.
Clément Penven
(FRA, Team Marseille 13 - KTM)
+ 0:00
-
95.
Lorenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
96.
Bryan Nauleau
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
97.
Gert Dockx
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
98.
Roy Jans
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
99.
Michael Van Staeyen
(BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:00
-
100.
Tim De Troyer
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 1:15
-
101.
Loïc Chetout
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 1:22
-
102.
Ralf Matzka
(GER, Bora - Argon 18)
+ 1:24
-
103.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
104.
Yohann Gène
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
105.
David Menut
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
106.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:26
-
107.
Sébastien Chavanel
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:30
-
108.
Morgan Lamoisson
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:34
-
109.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 1:38
-
110.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Bora - Argon 18)
+ 1:38
-
111.
Kenny Dehaes
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 1:38
-
112.
Boris Vallée
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 1:38
-
113.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
114.
Evaldas Siskevicius
(LTU, Team Marseille 13 - KTM)
+ 0:00
-
115.
Romain Pillon
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 1:47
-
116.
Scott Thwaites
(GBR, Bora - Argon 18)
+ 1:59
-
117.
Björn Thurau
(GER, Bora - Argon 18)
+ 2:01
-
118.
Maxat Ayazbayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:16
-
119.
Yannick Martinez
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 2:40
-
120.
Phil Bauhaus
(GER, Bora - Argon 18)
+ 0:00
-
121.
Dan Craven
(NAM, Team Europcar)
+ 4:33
-
DNF.
David Cherbonnet
(FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l'Armée de Terre)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Kris Boeckmans
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
3:59:38
-
2.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:04
-
3.
Fabien Canal
(FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Armée de Terre)
+ 0:04
-
4.
Daniel McLay
(GBR, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 0:06
-
5.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 0:08
-
6.
Evaldas Siskevicius
(LTU, Team Marseille 13 - KTM)
+ 0:08
-
7.
Daniel Schorn
(AUT, Bora - Argon 18)
+ 0:09
-
8.
Pierre-Roger Latour
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:09
-
9.
Rudy Barbier
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:10
-
10.
Bert Van Lerberghe
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:10
-
11.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:10
-
12.
Benjamin Giraud
(FRA, Team Marseille 13 - KTM)
+ 0:10
-
13.
Laurent Évrard
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 0:10
-
14.
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
(POL, AWT - GreenWay)
+ 0:10
-
15.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 0:10
-
16.
Jarl Salomein
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:10
-
17.
Andrea Guardini
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
18.
Steven Tronet
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 0:10
-
19.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:10
-
20.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:10
-
21.
Arnaud Démare
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
22.
Christoph Pfingsten
(GER, Bora - Argon 18)
+ 0:10
-
23.
Julien Stassen
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 0:10
-
24.
James Vanlandschoot
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:10
-
25.
Kevyn Ista
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 0:10
-
26.
Sébastien Delfosse
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 0:10
-
27.
Antoine Demoitié
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 0:10
-
28.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
29.
Thomas Boudat
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:10
-
30.
Clément Venturini
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:10
-
31.
Arman Kamyshev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
32.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, Team Marseille 13 - KTM)
+ 0:10
-
33.
Jan Brockhoff
(GER, AWT - GreenWay)
+ 0:10
-
34.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:10
-
35.
Jonas Rickaert
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:10
-
36.
Anthony Maldonado
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 0:10
-
37.
Maxime Vantomme
(BEL, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:10
-
38.
Jimmy Turgis
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:10
-
39.
Julien Duval
(FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Armée de Terre)
+ 0:10
-
40.
Thomas Damuseau
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:10
-
41.
Sébastien Turgot
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
42.
Sander Helven
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:10
-
43.
Bryan Alaphilippe
(FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Armée de Terre)
+ 0:10
-
44.
Loïc Pestiaux
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 0:10
-
45.
Alexandre Blain
(FRA, Team Marseille 13 - KTM)
+ 0:10
-
46.
Yoann Paillot
(FRA, Team Marseille 13 - KTM)
+ 0:10
-
47.
Kévin Ledanois
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 0:10
-
48.
Ruslan Tleubayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
49.
Dominique Rollin
(CAN, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:10
-
50.
Mickaël Delage
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
51.
Guillaume Levarlet
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 0:10
-
52.
Steve Chainel
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:10
-
53.
Maxime Cam
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 0:10
-
54.
Clément Saint-Martin (FRA, Team Marseille 13 - KTM)
+ 0:10
-
55.
Björn Leukemans
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:10
-
56.
Moreno De Pauw
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:10
-
57.
Alexis Bodiot
(FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Armée de Terre)
+ 0:10
-
58.
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
59.
Jeremy Leveau
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:10
-
60.
Ivan Garcia Cortina
(ESP, AWT - GreenWay)
+ 0:10
-
61.
Alexis Guerin
(FRA, AWT - GreenWay)
+ 0:10
-
62.
Quentin Jauregui
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
63.
Matthieu Boulo
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 0:10
-
64.
Floris De Tier
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:10
-
65.
Alvaro Cuadros Morata
(ESP, AWT - GreenWay)
+ 0:10
-
66.
Alo Jakin
(EST, Auber 93)
+ 0:10
-
67.
Michal Schlegel
(CZE, AWT - GreenWay)
+ 0:10
-
68.
Maxime Daniel
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
69.
Borut Bozic
(SLO, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
70.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
71.
Grégory Habeaux
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 0:10
-
72.
Danilo Napolitano
(ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:10
-
73.
Rudy Kowalski
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:10
-
74.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
75.
Gediminas Bagdonas
(LTU, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
76.
Tom Dernies
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 0:10
-
77.
Blel Kadri (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
78.
Yannick Eijssen
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:10
-
79.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:10
-
80.
Frédérique Robert
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:10
-
81.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
82.
Jakub Novak
(CZE, AWT - GreenWay)
+ 0:10
-
83.
Florian Guillou
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 0:10
-
84.
Christophe Laborie
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 0:10
-
85.
Benoît Sinner
(FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Armée de Terre)
+ 0:10
-
86.
David Boucher
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
87.
Julien Guay
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 0:10
-
88.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Bora - Argon 18)
+ 0:10
-
89.
Grégoire Tarride
(FRA, Team Marseille 13 - KTM)
+ 0:10
-
90.
Théo Vimpère
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 0:10
-
91.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:10
-
92.
Jordan Levasseur
(FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Armée de Terre)
+ 0:10
-
93.
Jens Wallays
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:10
-
94.
Julien Antomarchi
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:10
-
95.
Clément Penven
(FRA, Team Marseille 13 - KTM)
+ 0:10
-
96.
Lorenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
97.
Bryan Nauleau
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:10
-
98.
Gert Dockx
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:10
-
99.
Roy Jans
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:10
-
100.
Michael Van Staeyen
(BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:10
-
101.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:10
-
102.
Yohann Gène
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:10
-
103.
David Menut
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 0:10
-
104.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:10
-
105.
Phil Bauhaus
(GER, Bora - Argon 18)
+ 0:10
-
106.
Tim De Troyer
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 1:25
-
107.
Loïc Chetout
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 1:32
-
108.
Ralf Matzka
(GER, Bora - Argon 18)
+ 1:34
-
109.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:36
-
110.
Sébastien Chavanel
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:40
-
111.
Morgan Lamoisson
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:44
-
112.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 1:48
-
113.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Bora - Argon 18)
+ 1:48
-
114.
Kenny Dehaes
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 1:48
-
115.
Boris Vallée
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 1:48
-
116.
Romain Pillon
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 1:57
-
117.
Scott Thwaites
(GBR, Bora - Argon 18)
+ 2:09
-
118.
Björn Thurau
(GER, Bora - Argon 18)
+ 2:11
-
119.
Maxat Ayazbayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:26
-
120.
Yannick Martinez
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 2:50
-
121.
Dan Craven
(NAM, Team Europcar)
+ 4:43