30.05. -
1. Etappe - 125.0 km
-
1.
Krasnov, Leonid
(Rusvelo)
2:40:06
-
2.
Dabkowski, Konrad
(BDC - Marcpol Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Dahlberg, Linus
(Team People4You - Unaas Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Liepins, Emils
(Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.Com)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Benfatto, Marco
(Continental Team Astana)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Furlan, Angelo
(Christina Watches - Onfone)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Puhm, Reijo
(Rietumu - Delfin)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Rogers, Rico
(Synergy Baku Cycling Project)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Bertazzo, Omar
(Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Davidenok, Ilya
(Continental Team Astana)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
30.05. -
2. Etappe - 3.0 km - Zeitfahren
-
1.
Joeaar, Gert
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
0:04:31
-
2.
Ludvigsson, Fredrik
(Team People4You - Unaas Cycling)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Schumacher, Stefan
(Christina Watches - Onfone)
+ 0:04
-
4.
Rebellin, Davide
(CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:08
-
5.
Marycz, Jaroslaw
(CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:09
-
7.
McConvey, Connor
(Synergy Baku Cycling Project)
+ 0:12
-
8.
Kiendys, Tomasz
(CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:13
-
9.
Mortensen, Martin
(Concordia Forsikring - Riwal)
+ 0:14
-
10.
Gingsjö, Alexander
(Team People4You - Unaas Cycling)
+ 0:14
31.05. -
3. Etappe - 185.0 km
-
1.
Furlan, Angelo
(Christina Watches - Onfone)
4:55:53
-
2.
Dahlberg, Linus
(Team People4You - Unaas Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Dabkowski, Konrad
(BDC - Marcpol Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Parrinello, Antonio
(Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Krasnov, Leonid
(Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Bertazzo, Omar
(Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Malaguti, Alessandro
(Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Benfatto, Marco
(Continental Team Astana)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Marycz, Jaroslaw
(CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Kirpsza, Piotr
(BDC - Marcpol Team)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
01.06. -
4. Etappe - 150.0 km
-
1.
Matysiak, Bartlomiej
(CCC Polsat Polkowice)
3:21:34
-
2.
Davidenok, Ilya
(Continental Team Astana)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Krasnov, Leonid
(Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Dahlberg, Linus
(Team People4You - Unaas Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Aistrup, Nikola
(Concordia Forsikring - Riwal)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Joeaar, Gert
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Parrinello, Antonio
(Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Bertazzo, Omar
(Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Facchini, Patrick
(Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela)
+ 0:00
01.06. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Joeaar, Gert
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
11:02:01
-
2.
Ludvigsson, Fredrik
(Team People4You - Unaas Cycling)
+ 0:04
-
3.
Schumacher, Stefan
(Christina Watches - Onfone)
+ 0:07
-
4.
Matysiak, Bartlomiej
(CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:07
-
5.
Dahlberg, Linus
(Team People4You - Unaas Cycling)
+ 0:09
-
6.
Rebellin, Davide
(CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:11
-
7.
Davidenok, Ilya
(Continental Team Astana)
+ 0:13
-
8.
Mortensen, Martin
(Concordia Forsikring - Riwal)
+ 0:13
-
10.
McConvey, Connor
(Synergy Baku Cycling Project)
+ 0:15