29.06. -
1. Etappe - 96.8 km
-
1.
Schnaidt, Fabian
(Team Specialized Concept Store)
2:05:48
-
2.
Mezgec, Luka
(Sava)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Giraud, Benjamin
(La Pomme Marseille)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Guardini, Andrea
(Farnese Vini)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Claeys, Kevin
(Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Aistrup, Nikola
(Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Kemps, Aaron
(Champion System PRO Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Tleubayev, Ruslan
(Continental Team Astana)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Serov, Alexander
(Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Delaroziere, Mathieu
(La Pomme Marseille)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
30.06. -
2. Etappe - 122.0 km
-
1.
Mezgec, Luka
(Sava)
2:47:30
-
2.
Keough, Jacobe
(Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Benenati, Cristiano
(Farnese Vini)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Nateghi, Hossein
(Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Kovalev, Ivan
(Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Tleubayev, Ruslan
(Continental Team Astana)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Van der Velde, Ricardo
(Jelly Belly Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Siskevicius, Evaldas
(La Pomme Marseille)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Aistrup, Nikola
(Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Lobato del Valle, Juan Jose
(Andalucia)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
01.07. -
3. Etappe - 147.0 km
-
1.
Alizadeh, Hossein
(Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
3:34:24
-
2.
Pedraza Morales, Walter Fernando
(EPM - UNE)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Firsanov, Sergey
(Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Jiao, Pengda
(Champion System PRO Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Ramirez Abeja, Javier
(Andalucia)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Baez, Giovanny
(EPM - UNE)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Gomez Pineda, Javier Eduardo
(EPM - UNE)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Wurf, Cameron
(Champion System PRO Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Askari, Hossein
(Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Beltran Suarez, Eduard Alexander
(EPM - UNE)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
02.07. -
4. Etappe - 148.0 km
03.07. -
5. Etappe - 205.0 km
-
1.
Lobato del Valle, Juan Jose
(Andalucia)
4:27:43
-
2.
Reijnen, Kiel
(Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Ershov, Artur
(Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Kovalev, Evgeny
(Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Schnaidt, Fabian
(Team Specialized Concept Store)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Giraud, Benjamin
(La Pomme Marseille)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Tleubayev, Ruslan
(Continental Team Astana)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Keough, Jacobe
(Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Averin, Maksym
(Amore & Vita)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Claeys, Kevin
(Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
04.07. -
6. Etappe - 123.0 km
-
1.
Mezgec, Luka
(Sava)
2:52:03
-
2.
Reijnen, Kiel
(Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Averin, Maksym
(Amore & Vita)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Firsanov, Sergey
(Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Balloni, Alfredo
(Farnese Vini)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Moazzemi Godarzi, Arvin
(Azad University Cross Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Ershov, Artur
(Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Honig, Reinier
(Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Pedraza Morales, Walter Fernando
(EPM - UNE)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Kratochvila, Jakub
(Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
05.07. -
7. Etappe - 104.0 km
-
1.
Ilesic, Aldo Ino
(Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
2:15:32
-
2.
Keough, Jacobe
(Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Benenati, Cristiano
(Farnese Vini)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Ershov, Artur
(Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Claeys, Kevin
(Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Van der Velde, Ricardo
(Jelly Belly Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Tleubayev, Ruslan
(Continental Team Astana)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Siskevicius, Evaldas
(La Pomme Marseille)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Mezgec, Luka
(Sava)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Jiang, Kun
(Champion System PRO Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
07.07. -
8. Etappe - 200.0 km
-
1.
Ershov, Artur
(Rusvelo)
4:25:01
-
2.
Guardini, Andrea
(Farnese Vini)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Kovalev, Ivan
(Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Mezgec, Luka
(Sava)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Traksel, Bobbie
(Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Schnaidt, Fabian
(Team Specialized Concept Store)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Menzies, Karl
(Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Tleubayev, Ruslan
(Continental Team Astana)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Siskevicius, Evaldas
(La Pomme Marseille)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Reijnen, Kiel
(Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
08.07. -
9. Etappe - 117.0 km
-
1.
Guardini, Andrea
(Farnese Vini)
2:29:37
-
2.
Mezgec, Luka
(Sava)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Tleubayev, Ruslan
(Continental Team Astana)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Giraud, Benjamin
(La Pomme Marseille)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Keough, Jacobe
(Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Kovalev, Ivan
(Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Lechner, Petr
(Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Traksel, Bobbie
(Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Ilesic, Aldo Ino
(Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Siskevicius, Evaldas
(La Pomme Marseille)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
09.07. -
10. Etappe - 191.0 km
10.07. -
11. Etappe - 107.0 km
-
1.
Mezgec, Luka
(Sava)
2:15:12
-
2.
Giraud, Benjamin
(La Pomme Marseille)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Keough, Jacobe
(Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Schnaidt, Fabian
(Team Specialized Concept Store)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Tleubayev, Ruslan
(Continental Team Astana)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Van der Velde, Ricardo
(Jelly Belly Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Reijnen, Kiel
(Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Kemps, Aaron
(Champion System PRO Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Siskevicius, Evaldas
(La Pomme Marseille)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Ilesic, Aldo Ino
(Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
11.07. -
12. Etappe - 220.0 km
-
1.
Guardini, Andrea
(Farnese Vini)
5:26:26
-
2.
Mezgec, Luka
(Sava)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Giraud, Benjamin
(La Pomme Marseille)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Lobato del Valle, Juan Jose
(Andalucia)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Schnaidt, Fabian
(Team Specialized Concept Store)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Ilesic, Aldo Ino
(Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Tleubayev, Ruslan
(Continental Team Astana)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Markov, Alexei
(Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Averin, Maksym
(Amore & Vita)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Kovalev, Ivan
(Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
12.07. -
13. Etappe - 78.0 km
12.07. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Alizadeh, Hossein
(Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
41:43:01
-
2.
Wurf, Cameron
(Champion System PRO Cycling Team)
+ 0:09
-
3.
Baez, Giovanny
(EPM - UNE)
+ 0:09
-
4.
Ramirez Abeja, Javier
(Andalucia)
+ 0:10
-
5.
Askari, Hossein
(Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 0:12
-
6.
Mezgec, Luka
(Sava)
+ 0:24
-
7.
Firsanov, Sergey
(Rusvelo)
+ 0:25
-
8.
Mizourov, Andrey
(Amore & Vita)
+ 0:29
-
9.
Reijnen, Kiel
(Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 1:15
-
10.
Ershov, Artur
(Rusvelo)
+ 1:19