29.06. -
1. Etappe - 171.6 km
-
1.
Buchacek, Tomas
(PSK Whirlpool - Author)
4:21:24
-
2.
Sapa, Marcin
+ 0:00
-
3.
Bodnar, Lukasz
(CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Schulze, Andre
(CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:04
-
5.
Furlan, Angelo
(Christina Watches - Onfone)
+ 0:04
-
6.
Kovac, Maros
(Dukla Trencin Merida)
+ 0:04
-
7.
Meeusen, Tom
(Telenet - Fidea)
+ 0:04
-
8.
Bencik, Petr
(PSK Whirlpool - Author)
+ 0:04
-
9.
Radochla, Steffen
(Nutrixxion Sparkasse)
+ 0:04
-
10.
Rudnicki, Dariusz
+ 0:04
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
30.06. -
2. Etappe - 159.1 km
-
1.
Schulze, Andre
(CCC Polsat Polkowice)
3:41:21
-
2.
Meier, Tino
(LKT Team Brandenburg)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Meeusen, Tom
(Telenet - Fidea)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Radochla, Steffen
(Nutrixxion Sparkasse)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Radosz, Robert
+ 0:00
-
6.
Fiedler, Jacob
(Team NSP)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Rudnicki, Dariusz
+ 0:00
-
8.
Jezowski, Krzysztof
(Bank BGZ)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Furlan, Angelo
(Christina Watches - Onfone)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Arndt, Nikias
(LKT Team Brandenburg)
+ 0:00
01.07. -
3. Etappe - 166.8 km
-
1.
Sapa, Marcin
3:58:53
-
2.
Sheydyk, Oleksandr
(ISD - Lampre Continental)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Bronis, Roman
(AC Sparta Praha)
+ 0:02
-
4.
Rudnicki, Dariusz
+ 3:16
-
5.
Arndt, Nikias
(LKT Team Brandenburg)
+ 3:16
-
6.
Radosz, Robert
+ 3:16
-
7.
Radochla, Steffen
(Nutrixxion Sparkasse)
+ 3:16
-
8.
Schulze, Andre
(CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 3:16
-
9.
Janorschke, Grischa
(Nutrixxion Sparkasse)
+ 3:16
-
10.
Wadecki, Adam
+ 3:16
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
02.07. -
4. Etappe - 169.6 km
02.07. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Sapa, Marcin
15:59:52
-
2.
Sheydyk, Oleksandr
(ISD - Lampre Continental)
+ 0:14
-
3.
Bronis, Roman
(AC Sparta Praha)
+ 0:20
-
4.
Radochla, Steffen
(Nutrixxion Sparkasse)
+ 3:23
-
5.
Meeusen, Tom
(Telenet - Fidea)
+ 3:26
-
6.
Meier, Tino
(LKT Team Brandenburg)
+ 3:28
-
7.
Buchacek, Tomas
(PSK Whirlpool - Author)
+ 3:29
-
8.
Hunal, Martin
(AC Sparta Praha)
+ 3:33
-
9.
Rudnicki, Dariusz
+ 3:34
-
10.
Furlan, Angelo
(Christina Watches - Onfone)
+ 3:34
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen