Herren: Course de la Solidarité Olympique (POL)
Rennen: Course de la Solidarité Olympique (POL)
Kategorie: GT
Datum: 29.06.-02.07.2011
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Marcin Sapa
(POL, Polska Szosowa)
15:59:52
-
2.
Oleksandr Sheydyk
(UKR, Isd - Lampre Continental)
+ 0:14
-
3.
Roman Bronis
(SVK, Ac Sparta Praha)
+ 0:20
-
4.
Steffen Radochla
(GER, Nutrixxion Sparkasse)
+ 3:23
-
5.
Tom Meeusen
(BEL, Telenet - Fidea)
+ 3:26
-
6.
Tino Meier
(GER, LKT Team Brandenburg)
+ 3:28
-
7.
Tomas Buchácek
(CZE, PSK Whirlpool - Author)
+ 3:29
-
8.
Martin Hunal
(CZE, Ac Sparta Praha)
+ 3:33
-
9.
Dariusz Rudnicki
(POL, Polska Szosowa)
+ 3:34
-
10.
Angelo Furlan
(ITA, Christina Watches - Onfone)
+ 3:34
-
11.
Jacob Fiedler
(GER, Team NSP)
+ 3:34
-
12.
Robert Radosz
(POL, Polska Szosowa)
+ 3:34
-
13.
Arnaud Grand
(SUI, Telenet - Fidea)
+ 3:35
-
14.
Lukasz Bodnar
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 3:35
-
15.
Pawel Bernas
(POL, Polska Mtb)
+ 3:39
-
16.
Björn Schröder
(GER, Nutrixxion Sparkasse)
+ 3:40
-
17.
Konrad Czajkowski
(POL, Bank Bgs)
+ 3:40
-
18.
Michal Podlaski
(POL, Polska Elita)
+ 3:40
-
19.
Henning Bommel
(GER, LKT Team Brandenburg)
+ 3:41
-
20.
Adrian Kurek
(POL, Polska Mtb)
+ 3:42
-
21.
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
(UKR, Isd - Lampre Continental)
+ 3:42
-
22.
Vitaliy Popkov
(UKR, Isd - Lampre Continental)
+ 3:42
-
23.
Bart Van Haaren
(NED, National Team Nederland)
+ 3:43
-
24.
Joeri Adams
(BEL, Telenet - Fidea)
+ 3:43
-
25.
Piotr Kirpsza
(POL, Polska Elita)
+ 3:43
-
26.
Pawel Cieslik
(POL, Bank Bgs)
+ 3:43
-
27.
Yuriy Agarkov
(UKR, Isd - Lampre Continental)
+ 3:43
-
28.
Rostislav Krotky
(CZE, Ac Sparta Praha)
+ 3:43
-
29.
Stanislav Kozubek
(CZE, PSK Whirlpool - Author)
+ 3:43
-
30.
Mieszko Bulik
(POL, Polska Mlodziesowa)
+ 3:43
-
31.
Sergej Fuchs
(GER, Nutrixxion Sparkasse)
+ 3:43
-
32.
Rob Peeters
(BEL, Telenet - Fidea)
+ 3:43
-
33.
Michael Rasmussen
(DEN, Christina Watches - Onfone)
+ 3:43
-
34.
Jaroslaw Kowalczyk
(POL, Polska Mtb)
+ 3:43
-
35.
Jaroslaw Dabrowski
(POL, Polska Mtb)
+ 3:43
-
36.
Denys Karnulin
(UKR, Isd - Lampre Continental)
+ 3:43
-
37.
Wojciech Ziólkowski
(POL, Polska Szosowa)
+ 3:43
-
38.
Dariusz Baranowski
(POL, Polska Szosowa)
+ 3:43
-
39.
Radoslaw Romanik
(POL, Bank Bgs)
+ 3:43
-
40.
Andre Schulze
(GER, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 3:44
-
41.
Vitaliy Shchedov (UKR, National Team Ukraine)
+ 4:00
-
42.
Petr Bencik
(CZE, PSK Whirlpool - Author)
+ 4:02
-
43.
Stefan Schäfer
(GER, LKT Team Brandenburg)
+ 4:22
-
44.
Maksym Vasyliev (UKR, Isd - Lampre Continental)
+ 4:24
-
45.
Pawel Brylowski
(POL, Polska Mlodziesowa)
+ 4:26
-
46.
Wojciech Skarsynski (POL, Polska Mtb)
+ 4:29
-
47.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, LKT Team Brandenburg)
+ 4:48
-
48.
Konrad Tomasiak
(POL, Polska Mlodziesowa)
+ 4:55
-
49.
Marek Cichosz
(POL, Legia - Felt)
+ 4:57
-
50.
Jesper Nielsen
(DEN, Christina Watches - Onfone)
+ 4:57
-
51.
Kamil Gradek
(POL, Polska Mtb)
+ 4:57
-
52.
Matej Vysna
(SVK, Dukla Trencin)
+ 4:57
-
53.
Wojciech Wrega (POL, Polska Elita)
+ 5:02
-
54.
Jaroslaw Rebiewski
(POL, Bank Bgs)
+ 5:17
-
55.
Mateusz Komar
(POL, Polska Szosowa)
+ 5:17
-
56.
Benjamin Sydlik
(GER, Nutrixxion Sparkasse)
+ 5:34
-
57.
Jenning Huizenga (NED, National Team Nederland)
+ 5:53
-
58.
Grischa Janorschke
(GER, Nutrixxion Sparkasse)
+ 6:09
-
59.
Andriy Kulyk
(UKR, National Team Ukraine)
+ 6:57
-
60.
Tomasz Kiendys
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 7:07
-
61.
Joshua Prete
(AUS, PSK Whirlpool - Author)
+ 8:04
-
62.
Dariusz Wosniak (POL, Legia - Felt)
+ 8:21
-
63.
Martin Lind
(DEN, Christina Watches - Onfone)
+ 8:21
-
64.
Lukasz Modzelewski
(POL, Legia - Felt)
+ 8:41
-
65.
Yannick Mayer
(GER, Team NSP)
+ 9:21
-
66.
Rene Hooghiemster
(NED, National Team Nederland)
+ 9:31
-
67.
Tomasz Smolen (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 9:31
-
68.
Bartlomiej Matysiak
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 9:31
-
69.
Adam Wadecki
(POL, Polska Elita)
+ 10:09
-
70.
Bartosz Warchol
(POL, Polska Mlodziesowa)
+ 10:17
-
71.
Krzysztof Jesowski (POL, Bank Bgs)
+ 10:36
-
72.
Micki Van Empel
(NED, Telenet - Fidea)
+ 10:45
-
73.
Corne Van Kessel
(NED, Telenet - Fidea)
+ 11:04
-
74.
Kristian Sobota
(DEN, Christina Watches - Onfone)
+ 11:05
-
75.
Wim Stroetinga
(NED, National Team Nederland)
+ 11:48
-
76.
Frantisek Padour
(CZE, PSK Whirlpool - Author)
+ 11:53
-
77.
Jairi Hudecer (CZE, PSK Whirlpool - Author)
+ 11:53
-
78.
Rene Obst
(GER, Team NSP)
+ 12:26
-
79.
Piotr Krajewski
(POL, Polska Elita)
+ 12:45
-
80.
Niek Hooghiemster (NED, National Team Nederland)
+ 12:45
-
81.
Mariusz Woznicki
(POL, Legia - Felt)
+ 12:45
-
82.
Matej Jurco
(SVK, Dukla Trencin)
+ 13:11
-
83.
Oleksandr Lobov (UKR, National Team Ukraine)
+ 13:34
-
84.
Tomasz Lisowicz
(POL, Bank Bgs)
+ 13:35
-
85.
Didier Caspers
(NED, National Team Nederland)
+ 13:52
-
86.
Sebastian Forke
(GER, Nutrixxion Sparkasse)
+ 13:52
-
87.
Fabian Bruno
(GER, Team NSP)
+ 13:53
-
88.
Franciszek Dabrowski (POL, Polska Mlodziesowa)
+ 14:25
-
89.
Daniel Vestergaard
(DEN, Christina Watches - Onfone)
+ 15:51
-
90.
Roman Morozov (UKR, National Team Ukraine)
+ 17:13
-
91.
Stanislav Beres
(SVK, Dukla Trencin)
+ 22:05
-
92.
Robert Bartko
(GER, LKT Team Brandenburg)
+ 23:03