- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2011
04.05. -
1. Etappe - 180.0 km
-
1.
Kittel, Marcel
(Skil - Shimano)
4:14:52
-
2.
Galimzyanov, Denis
(Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Nizzolo, Giacomo
(Team Leopard - Trek)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Casper, Jimmy
(Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Hutarovich, Yauheni
(Francaise des Jeux)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Gardeyn, Gorik
(Vacansoleil - DCM PRO Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Bonsergent, Stéphane
(Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Caethoven, Steven
(Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Flahaut, Denis
(Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Porsev, Alexander
(Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
05.05. -
2. Etappe - 166.0 km
-
1.
Kittel, Marcel
(Skil - Shimano)
3:48:24
-
2.
Kruopis, Aidis
(Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Van Staeyen, Michaël
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Petit, Adrien
(Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Poulhies, Stephane
(Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Caethoven, Steven
(Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Porsev, Alexander
(Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Vanthourenhout, Sven
(Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Bacquet, Fabien
(Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Racault, Ronan
(Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
06.05. -
3. Etappe - 171.2 km
-
1.
Kittel, Marcel
(Skil - Shimano)
3:46:49
-
2.
Hutarovich, Yauheni
(Francaise des Jeux)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Galimzyanov, Denis
(Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Van Staeyen, Michaël
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Nizzolo, Giacomo
(Team Leopard - Trek)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Kruopis, Aidis
(Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Merlo, Michele
(De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Hinault, Sebastien
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Pichon, Laurent
(Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Vanthourenhout, Sven
(Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
07.05. -
4. Etappe - 189.6 km
-
1.
Voeckler, Thomas
(Team Europcar)
4:52:50
-
2.
Pichon, Laurent
(Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 1:43
-
3.
Štybar, Zdenek
(Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 1:43
-
4.
Fedrigo, Pierrick
(Francaise des Jeux)
+ 1:43
-
5.
Hupond, Thierry
(Skil - Shimano)
+ 1:43
-
6.
Ruijgh, Rob
(Vacansoleil - DCM PRO Cycling Team)
+ 1:43
-
7.
Commeyne, Davy
(Landbouwkrediet)
+ 1:58
-
8.
Wallays, Jelle
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 2:03
-
9.
Tronet, Steven
(Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 2:03
-
10.
Mombaerts, Johan
(Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 2:03
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
08.05. -
5. Etappe - 175.0 km
-
1.
Kittel, Marcel
(Skil - Shimano)
3:53:19
-
2.
Hutarovich, Yauheni
(Francaise des Jeux)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Van Staeyen, Michaël
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Porsev, Alexander
(Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Nizzolo, Giacomo
(Team Leopard - Trek)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Chavanel, Sebastien
(Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Brambilla, Giogrio
(De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Duque, Leonardo
(Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Haedo, Juan José
(Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Vanlandschoot, James
(Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
08.05. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Voeckler, Thomas
(Team Europcar)
20:36:01
-
2.
Pichon, Laurent
(Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 1:50
-
3.
Štybar, Zdenek
(Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 1:52
-
4.
Ruijgh, Rob
(Vacansoleil - DCM PRO Cycling Team)
+ 1:56
-
5.
Fedrigo, Pierrick
(Francaise des Jeux)
+ 1:56
-
6.
Hupond, Thierry
(Skil - Shimano)
+ 1:56
-
7.
Commeyne, Davy
(Landbouwkrediet)
+ 2:08
-
8.
Keizer, Martijn
(Vacansoleil - DCM PRO Cycling Team)
+ 2:13
-
9.
Delage, Mickael
(Francaise des Jeux)
+ 2:15
-
10.
De Weert, Kevin
(Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 2:15
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen