- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2024
06.05. -
1. Etappe - 178.7 km
-
1.
Coquard, Bryan
(Team Europcar)
4:16:34
-
2.
Theuns, Edward
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Konovalovas, Ignatas
(Team Marseille 13 KTM)
+ 0:04
-
4.
Gaudin, Damien
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:13
-
5.
Thurau, Bjorn
(Bora-Argon 18)
+ 0:13
-
6.
Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:26
-
7.
Declercq, Tim
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:26
-
8.
Jakin, Alo
(Auber 93)
+ 0:26
-
9.
Chainel, Steve
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:26
-
10.
Pedersen, Mads
(Cult Energy PRO Cycling)
+ 0:26
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
07.05. -
2. Etappe - 178.7 km
-
1.
Ahlstrand, Jonas
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
4:13:50
-
2.
Coquard, Bryan
(Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Giraud, Benjamin
(Team Marseille 13 KTM)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Bauhaus, Phil
(Bora-Argon 18)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Theuns, Edward
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Hutarovich, Yauheni
(Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Planckaert, Baptiste
(Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Kreder, Raymond
(Team Roompot)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Venturini, Clément
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Jans, Roy
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
08.05. -
3. Etappe - 176.7 km
-
1.
Gougeard, Alexis
(AG2R La Mondiale)
4:15:29
-
2.
Antomarchi, Julien
(Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Ramirez Chacon, Brayan Stiven
(Colombia)
+ 0:03
-
4.
Theuns, Edward
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:14
-
5.
Coquard, Bryan
(Team Europcar)
+ 0:14
-
6.
Jans, Roy
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:14
-
7.
Kreder, Raymond
(Team Roompot)
+ 0:14
-
8.
Ahlstrand, Jonas
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:14
-
9.
Schwarzmann, Michael
(Bora-Argon 18)
+ 0:14
-
10.
Hutarovich, Yauheni
(Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 0:14
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
09.05. -
4. Etappe - 178.7 km
-
1.
Fraile Matarranz, Omar
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
4:44:26
-
2.
Lammertink, Maurits
(Team Roompot)
+ 0:03
-
3.
Jakin, Alo
(Auber 93)
+ 0:07
-
4.
Molard, Rudy
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:07
-
5.
Backaert, Frederik
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:07
-
6.
Konovalovas, Ignatas
(Team Marseille 13 KTM)
+ 0:07
-
7.
Pedersen, Mads
(Cult Energy PRO Cycling)
+ 0:25
-
8.
Gaudin, Damien
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:25
-
9.
Vachon, Florian
(Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 0:34
-
10.
Feillu, Brice
(Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 0:45
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
10.05. -
5. Etappe - 171.0 km
-
1.
Theuns, Edward
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
3:54:23
-
2.
Coquard, Bryan
(Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Napolitano, Danilo
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Hutarovich, Yauheni
(Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Dupont, Hubert
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Schwarzmann, Michael
(Bora-Argon 18)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Downing, Russel
(Cult Energy PRO Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Looij, André
(Team Roompot)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Maldonado, Anthony
(Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Planckaert, Baptiste
(Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
10.05. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Konovalovas, Ignatas
(Team Marseille 13 KTM)
21:25:03
-
2.
Coquard, Bryan
(Team Europcar)
+ 0:14
-
3.
Jakin, Alo
(Auber 93)
+ 0:31
-
4.
Backaert, Frederik
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:35
-
5.
Gaudin, Damien
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:40
-
6.
Pedersen, Mads
(Cult Energy PRO Cycling)
+ 0:44
-
7.
Theuns, Edward
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:46
-
8.
Vachon, Florian
(Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 1:04
-
9.
Feillu, Brice
(Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 1:36
-
10.
Duchesne, Antoine
(Team Europcar)
+ 1:37
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen