- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2010
26.05. -
1. Etappe - 156.6 km
-
1.
Gilbert, Philippe
(Omega Pharma-Lotto)
3:32:18
-
2.
Martias, Rony
(Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Vaitkus, Tomas
(Team Radioshack)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Boucher, David
(Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Vanlandschoot, James
(Verandas Willems)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Van Dijck, Stefan
(Verandas Willems)
+ 0:17
-
7.
Casper, Jimmy
(Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:17
-
8.
Galimzyanov, Denis
(Team Katusha)
+ 0:17
-
9.
Chtioui, Rafai
(Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:17
-
10.
Van Staeyen, Michaël
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:17
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
27.05. -
2. Etappe - 162.7 km
-
1.
Van Hummel, Kenny Robert
(Skil - Shimano)
3:57:53
-
2.
Bozic, Borut
(Vacansoleil PRO Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Casper, Jimmy
(Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Galimzyanov, Denis
(Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Dumoulin, Samuel
(Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Mata, Enrique
(Footon-Servetto)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Dupont, Timothy
(Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Van Dijck, Stefan
(Verandas Willems)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Chtioui, Rafai
(Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Nijs, Sven
(Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
28.05. -
3. Etappe - 192.2 km
-
1.
Casper, Jimmy
(Saur - Sojasun)
4:20:15
-
2.
Napolitano, Danilo
(Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Steegmans, Gert
(Team Radioshack)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Van Dijck, Stefan
(Verandas Willems)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Galimzyanov, Denis
(Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Van Hummel, Kenny Robert
(Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Mata, Enrique
(Footon-Servetto)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Dupont, Timothy
(Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Pauwels, Kevin
(Telenet - Fidea)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Planckaert, Baptiste
(Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
29.05. -
4. Etappe - 16.7 km - Zeitfahren
-
1.
Cornu, Dominique
(Skil - Shimano)
0:21:13
-
2.
Moerenhout, Koos
(Rabobank)
+ 0:04
-
3.
Devolder, Stijn
(Quick Step)
+ 0:04
-
4.
Tankink, Bram
(Rabobank)
+ 0:08
-
5.
Nuyens, Nick
(Rabobank)
+ 0:14
-
6.
Westra, Lieuwe
(Vacansoleil PRO Cycling Team)
+ 0:15
-
7.
Lemoine, Cyril
(Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:15
-
8.
Hermans, Ben
(Team Radioshack)
+ 0:18
-
9.
Bodrogi, Laszlo
(Team Katusha)
+ 0:18
-
10.
Chtioui, Rafai
(Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:19
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
30.05. -
5. Etappe - 173.7 km
-
1.
Hermans, Ben
(Team Radioshack)
4:24:03
-
2.
Devolder, Stijn
(Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Gilbert, Philippe
(Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:48
-
4.
Lequatre, Geiffroy
(Team Radioshack)
+ 0:48
-
5.
De Gendt, Thomas
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:48
-
6.
Walsleben, Philipp
(BKCP - Powerplus)
+ 0:48
-
7.
Tankink, Bram
(Rabobank)
+ 0:48
-
8.
Cornu, Dominique
(Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:48
-
9.
Freire Gomez, Oscar
(Rabobank)
+ 0:48
-
10.
Nuyens, Nick
(Rabobank)
+ 1:22
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
30.05. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Devolder, Stijn
(Quick Step)
16:35:55
-
2.
Cornu, Dominique
(Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:52
-
3.
Tankink, Bram
(Rabobank)
+ 1:00
-
4.
Gilbert, Philippe
(Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 1:11
-
5.
De Gendt, Thomas
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 1:22
-
6.
Hermans, Ben
(Team Radioshack)
+ 1:23
-
7.
Moerenhout, Koos
(Rabobank)
+ 1:39
-
8.
Freire Gomez, Oscar
(Rabobank)
+ 1:40
-
9.
Nuyens, Nick
(Rabobank)
+ 1:40
-
10.
Lemoine, Cyril
(Saur - Sojasun)
+ 1:50
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen