24.10. |
Japan Cup (JPN)
|
1.HC |
1 |
17.10. |
Chrono des Nations - Zeitfahren (FRA)
|
1.1 |
1 |
16.10. |
Giro di Lombardia (ITA)
|
1.HC |
1 |
14.10. |
Giro del Piemonte (ITA)
|
1.HC |
1 |
12.10. |
Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (BEL)
|
1.1 |
1 |
11.10.-19.10. |
Tour of Hainan (CHN)
|
2.HC |
8 |
10.10. |
GP Beghelli - Milano-Vignola (ITA)
|
1.1 |
1 |
10.10. |
Paris-Tours (FRA)
|
1.HC |
1 |
09.10. |
Giro dell'Emilia (ITA)
|
1.HC |
1 |
07.10. |
Paris-Bourges (FRA)
|
1.1 |
1 |
07.10. |
Coppa Sabatini (ITA)
|
1.1 |
1 |
05.10. |
Binche - Tournai - Binche (BEL)
|
1.1 |
1 |
03.10. |
Weltmeisterschaft - Straße (AUS)
|
WM |
1 |
03.10. |
Münsterland-Giro (GER)
|
1.1 |
1 |
30.09.-03.10. |
Circuit Franco-Belge (BEL)
|
2.1 |
4 |
30.09. |
Weltmeisterschaft - Zeitfahren (AUS)
|
WM |
1 |
26.09. |
Tour de Vendée (FRA)
|
1.1 |
1 |
26.09. |
Giro di Toscana (ITA)
|
1.1 |
1 |
25.09. |
Praha - Karlovy Vary (CZE)
|
1.2 |
1 |
25.09. |
Memorial Marco Pantani (ITA)
|
1.1 |
1 |
22.09. |
Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde (BEL)
|
1.1 |
1 |
19.09. |
GP d'Isbergues (FRA)
|
1.1 |
1 |
19.09. |
GP Industria & Commercio di Prato (ITA)
|
1.1 |
1 |
18.09. |
Gran Premio Città di Modena (ITA)
|
1.1 |
1 |
17.09. |
Grand Prix de la Somme (FRA)
|
1.1 |
1 |
17.09. |
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (BEL)
|
1.1 |
1 |
15.09. |
GP de Wallonie (BEL)
|
1.1 |
1 |
12.09. |
Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal (CAN)
|
PRO |
1 |
12.09. |
GP de Fourmies (FRA)
|
1.HC |
1 |
11.09.-18.09. |
Großbritannien-Rundfahrt (GBR)
|
2.1 |
8 |
11.09. |
Paris-Brüssel (BEL)
|
1.HC |
1 |
10.09. |
Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (CAN)
|
PRO |
1 |
08.09. |
Memorial Rik van Steenbergen (BEL)
|
1.1 |
1 |
05.09. |
GP Jef Scherens (BEL)
|
1.1 |
1 |
05.09. |
Tour du Doubs (FRA)
|
1.1 |
1 |
05.09. |
Giro di Romagna (ITA)
|
1.1 |
1 |
31.08.-07.09. |
Slovakei-Rundfahrt (SVK)
|
2.2 |
8 |
29.08. |
Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux (FRA)
|
1.1 |
1 |
29.08. |
Schaal Sels (BEL)
|
1.1 |
1 |
28.08. |
Giro del Veneto (ITA)
|
1.1 |
1 |
28.08.-19.09. |
Vuelta a Espana (ESP)
|
GT |
21 |
25.08. |
Druivenkoers Overijse (BEL)
|
1.1 |
1 |
24.08.-27.08. |
Tour du Poitou-Charentes (FRA)
|
2.1 |
5 |
22.08. |
GP Ouest France - Plouay (FRA)
|
PRO |
1 |
21.08. |
Trofeo Melinda (ITA)
|
1.1 |
1 |
19.08. |
Coppa Bernocchi (ITA)
|
1.1 |
1 |
18.08. |
Coppa Agostoni (ITA)
|
1.1 |
1 |
17.08.-24.08. |
Benelux-Rundfahrt (BEL/NED)
|
PRO |
8 |
17.08. |
GP Stad Zottegem - Dr. Tistaert Prijs (BEL)
|
1.1 |
1 |
17.08.-20.08. |
Tour du Limousin (FRA)
|
2.1 |
4 |
17.08. |
Tre Valle Varesine (ITA)
|
1.HC |
1 |
15.08. |
Cyclassics Hamburg (GER)
|
PRO |
1 |
10.08.-14.08. |
Tour de l'Ain (FRA)
|
2.1 |
5 |
08.08. |
Sparkassen-Giro (GER)
|
1.1 |
1 |
07.08. |
GP Citta di Camaiore (ITA)
|
1.1 |
1 |
05.08. |
GP Industria e Commercio Artigianato Carnaghese (ITA)
|
1.1 |
1 |
04.08.-08.08. |
Portugal-Rundfahrt (POR)
|
2.1 |
5 |
04.08.-08.08. |
Dänemark-Rundfahrt (DEN)
|
2.HC |
6 |
04.08.-08.08. |
Burgos-Rundfahrt (ESP)
|
2.HC |
5 |
04.08.-05.08. |
Paris-Corrèze (FRA)
|
2.1 |
2 |
01.08. |
Polynormande (FRA)
|
1.1 |
1 |
01.08. |
Trofeo Matteotti (ITA)
|
1.1 |
1 |
01.08.-07.08. |
Polen-Rundfahrt (POL)
|
PRO |
7 |
01.08. |
Circuito de Getxo (ESP)
|
1.1 |
1 |
31.07. |
Clasica San Sebastian (ESP)
|
PRO |
1 |
25.07. |
Prueba Villafranca de Ordizia (ESP)
|
1.1 |
1 |
24.07.-28.07. |
Tour de la Région Wallonne (BEL)
|
2.HC |
5 |
21.07.-25.07. |
Brixia Tour (ITA)
|
2.1 |
5 |
17.07.-18.07. |
Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid (ESP)
|
2.1 |
3 |
16.07.-25.07. |
Tour of Qinghai Lake (CHN)
|
2.HC |
10 |
04.07.-11.07. |
Österreich-Rundfahrt (AUT)
|
2.HC |
8 |
03.07.-25.07. |
Tour de France (FRA)
|
GT |
21 |
30.06.-04.07. |
Course de la Solidarité Olympique (POL)
|
2.1 |
6 |
27.06. |
Deutsche Meisterschaften - Straße
|
DM |
1 |
25.06. |
Deutsche Meisterschaften - Zeitfahren
|
DM |
1 |
23.06. |
Brüssel-Ingooigem (BEL)
|
1.1 |
1 |
20.06. |
GP Nobili Rubinetterie Coppa Citta di Stresa (ITA)
|
1.1 |
1 |
19.06. |
GP Nobili Rubinetterie/Borgomanero (ITA)
|
1.1 |
1 |
18.06.-19.06. |
Route du Sud (FRA)
|
1.1 |
3 |
17.06.-20.06. |
Slovenien-Rundfahrt (SLO)
|
2.1 |
4 |
16.06.-20.06. |
Ster Elektrotoer (NED)
|
2.1 |
5 |
12.06.-20.06. |
Tour de Suisse (SUI)
|
PRO |
9 |
11.06.-13.06. |
Delta Tour Zeeland (NED)
|
2.1 |
3 |
10.06.-12.06. |
Volta ao Alentejo (POR)
|
2.1 |
3 |
06.06. |
Philadelphia Int. Championship (USA)
|
1.HC |
1 |
06.06.-13.06. |
Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré (FRA)
|
PRO |
8 |
06.06. |
GP Kanton Aargau (SUI)
|
1.HC |
1 |
02.06.-06.06. |
Tour de Luxembourg (LUX)
|
2.HC |
5 |
30.05. |
Boucles de l'Aulne - GP Le Télégramme (FRA)
|
1.1 |
1 |
29.05. |
GP Kranj (SLO)
|
1.1 |
1 |
29.05. |
A Travers le Morbihan (FRA)
|
1.1 |
1 |
28.05. |
GP Tallinn (EST)
|
1.1 |
1 |
26.05.-30.05. |
Bayern-Rundfahrt (GER)
|
2.HC |
5 |
26.05.-30.05. |
Belgien-Rundfahrt (BEL)
|
2.HC |
5 |
23.05. |
Neuseen Classics - Rund um die Braunkohle (GER)
|
1.1 |
1 |
19.05.-23.05. |
Circuit de Lorraine (FRA)
|
2.1 |
5 |
16.05.-23.05. |
Kalifornien-Rundfahrt (USA)
|
2.HC |
8 |
14.05.-16.05. |
Tour de Picardie (FRA)
|
2.1 |
3 |
12.05. |
Batavus Pro Race (NED)
|
1.1 |
1 |
09.05. |
Omloop der Kempen (NED)
|
1.2 |
1 |
08.05.-30.05. |
Giro d'Italia (ITA)
|
GT |
21 |
07.05.-09.05. |
Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich (POL)
|
2.1 |
4 |
05.05.-09.05. |
Vier Tage von Dünkirchen (FRA)
|
2.HC |
5 |
01.05. |
GP Industria & Artigianato - Larciano (ITA)
|
1.1 |
1 |
01.05. |
Eschborn - Frankfurt City Loop (GER)
|
1.HC |
1 |
01.05. |
GP Herning (DEN)
|
1.1 |
1 |
28.04.-02.05. |
Asturien-Rundfahrt (ESP)
|
2.1 |
6 |
27.04.-02.05. |
Tour de Romandie (SUI)
|
PRO |
6 |
27.04. |
Subida al Naranco (ESP)
|
1.1 |
1 |
25.04. |
Giro dell'Appennino (ITA)
|
1.1 |
1 |
25.04. |
Ronde van Noord-Holland (NED)
|
1.2 |
1 |
25.04. |
Vuelta a la Rioja (ESP)
|
1.1 |
1 |
25.04. |
Lüttich-Bastogne-Lüttich (BEL)
|
HC |
1 |
24.04. |
GP Llodio (ESP)
|
1.1 |
1 |
23.04. |
Banja Luka - Beograd I (BIH)
|
1.2 |
1 |
21.04. |
Wallonischer Pfeil (BEL)
|
HC |
1 |
20.04.-23.04. |
Trentino-Rundfahrt (ITA)
|
2.1 |
4 |
18.04. |
Amstel Gold Race (NED)
|
PRO |
1 |
18.04. |
Tro Bro Léon (FRA)
|
1.1 |
1 |
17.04. |
Tour du Finistère (FRA)
|
1.1 |
1 |
15.04. |
Grand Prix de Denain (FRA)
|
1.1 |
1 |
14.04.-18.04. |
Vuelta a Castilla-Leon (ESP)
|
2.1 |
5 |
14.04. |
Pfeil von Brabant (BEL)
|
1.1 |
1 |
13.04. |
Paris-Camembert (FRA)
|
1.1 |
1 |
11.04.-18.04. |
Türkei-Rundfahrt (TUR)
|
2.HC |
8 |
11.04. |
Dwars door Drenthe (NED)
|
1.1 |
1 |
11.04. |
Paris-Roubaix (FRA)
|
HC |
1 |
11.04. |
Klasica Primavera (ESP)
|
1.1 |
1 |
10.04. |
Ronde van Drenthe (NED)
|
1.1 |
1 |
09.04. |
GP Pino Cerami (BEL)
|
1.1 |
1 |
07.04. |
Schelde-Preis (BEL)
|
1.HC |
1 |
06.04.-09.04. |
Circuit de la Sarthe (FRA)
|
2.1 |
5 |
05.04.-10.04. |
Baskenland-Rundfahrt (ESP)
|
PRO |
6 |
05.04. |
Rund um Köln (GER)
|
1.1 |
1 |
04.04. |
Flandern-Rundfahrt (BEL)
|
PRO |
1 |
03.04. |
GP Miguel Indurain (ESP)
|
1.HC |
1 |
03.04. |
Hel van het Mergelland (NED)
|
1.1 |
1 |
02.04. |
Route Adélie (FRA)
|
1.1 |
1 |
01.04.-05.04. |
Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda (ITA)
|
2.1 |
6 |
30.03.-01.04. |
Drei Tage von De Panne (BEL)
|
2.HC |
4 |
28.03. |
Gent-Wevelgem (BEL)
|
PRO |
1 |
27.03.-28.03. |
Criterium International (FRA)
|
2.HC |
3 |
27.03. |
Grand Prix E3 Harelbeke (BEL)
|
1.HC |
1 |
24.03. |
Quer durch Flandern (BEL)
|
1.1 |
1 |
23.03.-27.03. |
Settimana Int. Coppi-Bartali (ITA)
|
2.1 |
6 |
22.03.-28.03. |
Katalonien-Rundfahrt (ESP)
|
PRO |
7 |
21.03. |
Cholet - Pays de Loire (FRA)
|
1.1 |
1 |
21.03. |
Ronde van het Groene Hart (NED)
|
1.1 |
1 |
20.03. |
Classic Loire Atlantique (FRA)
|
1.2 |
1 |
20.03. |
Mailand-San Remo (ITA)
|
HC |
1 |
17.03. |
Nokere Koerse (BEL)
|
1.1 |
1 |
14.03.-17.03. |
Tour de Taiwan (TPE)
|
2.2 |
4 |
14.03. |
Trofeo Franco Balestra Memorial Metelli (ITA)
|
1.2 |
1 |
14.03. |
Paris-Troyes (FRA)
|
1.2 |
1 |
14.03. |
Omloop van het Waasland - Kemzeke (BEL)
|
1.2 |
1 |
14.03. |
Porec Trophy (CRO)
|
1.2 |
1 |
10.03.-16.03. |
Tirreno-Adriatico (ITA)
|
HC |
7 |
07.03.-14.03. |
Paris-Nizza (FRA)
|
HC |
8 |
06.03. |
Montepaschi Strade Bianche (ITA)
|
1.1 |
1 |
05.03.-07.03. |
Drei Tage von West-Flandern (BEL)
|
2.1 |
3 |
03.03.-07.03. |
Murcia-Rundfahrt (ESP)
|
2.1 |
5 |
03.03. |
Memorial Samyn - Fayt-le-Franc (BEL)
|
1.1 |
1 |
03.03. |
Giro del Friuli (ITA)
|
1.1 |
1 |
01.03.-07.03. |
Tour de Langkawi (MAL)
|
2.HC |
7 |
28.02. |
GP Lugano (SUI)
|
1.1 |
1 |
28.02. |
Clasica de Almeria (ESP)
|
1.1 |
1 |
28.02. |
Kuurne-Brüssel-Kuurne (BEL)
|
1.1 |
1 |
28.02. |
Classica Sarda Olbia-Pantogia (ITA)
|
1.1 |
1 |
27.02. |
GP dell'Insubria-Lugano
|
1.1 |
1 |
27.02. |
Omloop Het Volk (BEL)
|
1.HC |
1 |
23.02.-27.02. |
Giro di Sardegna (ITA)
|
2.1 |
5 |
21.02.-25.02. |
Andalusien-Rundfahrt (ESP)
|
2.1 |
5 |
20.02.-21.02. |
Tour du Haut Var (FRA)
|
2.1 |
2 |
20.02. |
Trofeo Laigueglia (ITA)
|
1.1 |
1 |
17.02.-21.02. |
Algarve-Rundfahrt (POR)
|
2.1 |
5 |
14.02.-19.02. |
Tour of Oman (OMA)
|
2.1 |
6 |
11.02. |
Mallorca-Challenge - Trofeo Magaluf?Palmanova (ESP)
|
1.1 |
1 |
10.02. |
Mallorca-Challenge - Trofeo Deia (ESP)
|
1.1 |
1 |
10.02.-14.02. |
Mittelmeer-Rundfahrt (FRA)
|
2.1 |
5 |
09.02. |
Mallorca-Challenge - Trofeo Inca (ESP)
|
1.1 |
1 |
08.02. |
Mallorca-Challenge - Trofeo Cala Millor-Cala Bona (ESP)
|
1.1 |
1 |
07.02. |
Mallorca-Challenge - Trofeo Mallorca (ESP)
|
1.1 |
1 |
07.02.-12.02. |
Qatar-Rundfahrt (QAT)
|
2.1 |
6 |
06.02. |
GP Costa degli Etruschi (ITA)
|
1.1 |
1 |
03.02.-07.02. |
Etoile des Besseges (FRA)
|
2.1 |
5 |
31.01. |
GP d'Ouverture La Marseillaise (FRA)
|
1.1 |
1 |
30.01.-02.02. |
Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria (ITA)
|
2.1 |
4 |
19.01.-24.01. |
Tour Down Under (AUS)
|
PRO |
6 |
17.01. |
Cancer Council Classic (AUS)
|
NAT |
0 |