06.04. -
1. Etappe - 184.6 km
-
1.
Sanchez Gil, Luis Leon
(Caisse D'Epargne)
4:09:15
-
2.
Kump, Marko
(Adria Mobil)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Ravard, Anthony
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Chavanel, Sebastien
(Francaise des Jeux)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Bacquet, Fabien
(Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Belletti, Manuel
(Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Mangel, Laurent
(Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Florencio Cabre, Xavier
(Cervelo Test Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Dumoulin, Samuel
(Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Delpech, Jean-Luc
(Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:00
07.04. -
2a. Etappe - 97.0 km
-
1.
Ravard, Anthony
(AG2R La Mondiale)
2:14:36
-
2.
Belletti, Manuel
(Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Chavanel, Sebastien
(Francaise des Jeux)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Kump, Marko
(Adria Mobil)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Porsev, Alexander
(Itera - Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Cusin, Remi
(Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne)
+ 0:01
-
7.
Florencio Cabre, Xavier
(Cervelo Test Team)
+ 0:01
-
8.
Bonsergent, Stéphane
(Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:01
-
9.
Popovych, Yaroslav
(Team Radioshack)
+ 0:01
-
10.
Dumoulin, Samuel
(Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne)
+ 0:01
07.04. -
2b. Etappe - 6.8 km
-
1.
Machado, Tiago
(Team Radioshack)
0:08:26
-
2.
Sanchez Gil, Luis Leon
(Caisse D'Epargne)
+ 0:02
-
3.
Roux, Anthony
(Francaise des Jeux)
+ 0:06
-
4.
Popovych, Yaroslav
(Team Radioshack)
+ 0:10
-
5.
Riblon, Christophe
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
6.
Simon, Julien
(Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:11
-
7.
Cusin, Remi
(Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne)
+ 0:13
-
8.
Moreau, Christophe
(Caisse D'Epargne)
+ 0:13
-
9.
Morabito, Steve
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:14
-
10.
Rooijakkers, Piet
(Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:15
08.04. -
3. Etappe - 181.1 km
-
1.
Dumoulin, Samuel
(Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne)
4:50:42
-
2.
Simon, Julien
(Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Florencio Cabre, Xavier
(Cervelo Test Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Hardy, Romain
(Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Gnezda, Matej
(Adria Mobil)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Riblon, Christophe
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Roux, Anthony
(Francaise des Jeux)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Hupond, Thierry
(Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Lemarchand, Romain
(Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Fedrigo, Pierrick
(BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:00
09.04. -
4. Etappe - 171.0 km
-
1.
Ravard, Anthony
(AG2R La Mondiale)
4:14:04
-
2.
Sanchez Gil, Luis Leon
(Caisse D'Epargne)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Simon, Julien
(Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Delpech, Jean-Luc
(Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Roy, Jeremy
(Francaise des Jeux)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Riblon, Christophe
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Gnezda, Matej
(Adria Mobil)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Roux, Anthony
(Francaise des Jeux)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Murn, Uros
(Adria Mobil)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Deignan, Philip
(Cervelo Test Team)
+ 0:00
09.04. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Sanchez Gil, Luis Leon
(Caisse D'Epargne)
15:36:52
-
2.
Machado, Tiago
(Team Radioshack)
+ 0:14
-
3.
Simon, Julien
(Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:15
-
4.
Roux, Anthony
(Francaise des Jeux)
+ 0:19
-
5.
Riblon, Christophe
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:24
-
6.
Florencio Cabre, Xavier
(Cervelo Test Team)
+ 0:27
-
7.
Morabito, Steve
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:28
-
8.
Dumoulin, Samuel
(Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne)
+ 0:31
-
9.
Mahoric, Mitja
(Adria Mobil)
+ 0:33
-
10.
Hupond, Thierry
(Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:33