14.02. -
1. Etappe - 61.0 km
-
1.
Casper, Jimmy
(Saur - Sojasun)
1:22:22
-
2.
Boasson Hagen, Edvald
(Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Dehaes, Kenny
(Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Farrar, Tyler
(Garmin - Slipstream)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Chicchi, Francesco
(Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Van Staeyen, Michaël
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Napolitano, Danilo
(Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Eisel, Bernhard
(Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Stauff, Andreas
(Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Haedo, Lucas Sebastian
(Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
15.02. -
2. Etappe - 148.5 km
-
1.
Bennati, Daniele
(Liquigas-Doimo)
3:33:03
-
2.
Farrar, Tyler
(Garmin - Slipstream)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Boasson Hagen, Edvald
(Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Breschel, Matti
(Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Napolitano, Danilo
(Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Klier, Andreas
(Cervelo Test Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Hammond, Roger
(Cervelo Test Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Eisel, Bernhard
(Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Feillu, Romain
(Vacansoleil PRO Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Casper, Jimmy
(Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
16.02. -
3. Etappe - 124.0 km
-
1.
Boasson Hagen, Edvald
(Sky Professional Cycling Team)
3:05:49
-
2.
Napolitano, Danilo
(Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Farrar, Tyler
(Garmin - Slipstream)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Boonen, Tom
(Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
5.
O'Grady, Stuart
(Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Mondory, Loyd
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Wrolich, Peter
(Team Milram)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Feillu, Romain
(Vacansoleil PRO Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Lodewyck, Klaas
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Eisel, Bernhard
(Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 0:00
17.02. -
4. Etappe - 187.0 km
-
1.
Howard, Leigh
(Team HTC - Columbia)
4:11:31
-
2.
Bennati, Daniele
(Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Boonen, Tom
(Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Hammond, Roger
(Cervelo Test Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Farrar, Tyler
(Garmin - Slipstream)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Vandenbergh, Stijn
(Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Hinault, Sebastien
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Burghardt, Marcus
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Schär, Michael
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Hunter, Robert
(Garmin - Slipstream)
+ 0:00
18.02. -
5. Etappe - 148.0 km
-
1.
Boonen, Tom
(Quick Step)
3:23:52
-
2.
Haedo, Juan José
(Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Van Staeyen, Michaël
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Cooke, Baden
(Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Farrar, Tyler
(Garmin - Slipstream)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Boasson Hagen, Edvald
(Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Bennati, Daniele
(Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Kluge, Roger
(Team Milram)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Rollin, Dominique
(Cervelo Test Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Lodewyck, Klaas
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
19.02. -
6. Etappe - 18.6 km - Zeitfahren
-
1.
Boasson Hagen, Edvald
(Sky Professional Cycling Team)
0:25:58
-
2.
Cancellara, Fabian
(Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:17
-
3.
Meyer, Cameron
(Garmin - Slipstream)
+ 0:45
-
4.
Pinotti, Marco
(Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 0:48
-
5.
Ovechkin, Artem
(Team Katusha)
+ 1:01
-
6.
Terpstra, Niki
(Team Milram)
+ 1:11
-
7.
Van Avermaet, Greg
(Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 1:19
-
8.
Burghardt, Marcus
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:19
-
9.
Thomas, Geraint
(Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 1:20
-
10.
Bennati, Daniele
(Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 1:20
19.02. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Cancellara, Fabian
(Team Saxo Bank)
16:02:52
-
2.
Boasson Hagen, Edvald
(Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 0:28
-
3.
Meyer, Cameron
(Garmin - Slipstream)
+ 0:28
-
4.
Pinotti, Marco
(Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 0:31
-
5.
Bennati, Daniele
(Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:47
-
6.
Terpstra, Niki
(Team Milram)
+ 0:54
-
7.
Burghardt, Marcus
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:02
-
8.
Velits, Martin
(Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 1:07
-
9.
Van de Walle, Jurgen
(Quick Step)
+ 1:12
-
10.
Oss, Daniel
(Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 1:13