10.02. -
1. Etappe - 95.0 km
-
1.
Hutarovich, Yauheni
(Francaise des Jeux)
1:45:05
-
2.
Bonnet, William
(BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Iglinskiy, Maxim
(Astana)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Bouet, Maxime
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Ravard, Anthony
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Drujon, Mathieu
(Caisse D'Epargne)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Valverde Belmonte, Alejandro
(Caisse D'Epargne)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Delpech, Jean-Luc
(Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Hoogerland, Johnny
(Vacansoleil PRO Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Marino, Jean Marc
(Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
11.02. -
2. Etappe - 170.0 km
-
1.
Veikkanen, Jussi
(Francaise des Jeux)
4:23:57
-
2.
Bacquet, Fabien
(Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Mombaerts, Johan
(Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Tronet, Steven
(Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Bonnet, William
(BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Marino, Jean Marc
(Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Kreder, Michel
(Garmin - Slipstream)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Duque, Leonardo
(Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Talabardon, Yannick
(Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Coyot, Arnaud
(Caisse D'Epargne)
+ 0:00
12.02. -
3. Etappe - 115.0 km
-
1.
Hutarovich, Yauheni
(Francaise des Jeux)
2:33:19
-
2.
Bacquet, Fabien
(Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Drujon, Mathieu
(Caisse D'Epargne)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Bonnet, William
(BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Duque, Leonardo
(Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Pichot, Alexandre
(BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Donati, Alessandro
(Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Coyot, Arnaud
(Caisse D'Epargne)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Kreder, Michel
(Garmin - Slipstream)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Galland, Jeremie
(Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
13.02. -
4. Etappe - 160.0 km
-
1.
El Fares, Julien
(Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne)
2:55:14
-
2.
Thire, Jonathan
(Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Cornu, Dominique
(Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Valverde Belmonte, Alejandro
(Caisse D'Epargne)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Cobo Acebo, Juan Jose
(Caisse D'Epargne)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Drujon, Mathieu
(Caisse D'Epargne)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Garcia Acosta, José Vicente
(Caisse D'Epargne)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Coyot, Arnaud
(Caisse D'Epargne)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Lopez Garcia, David
(Caisse D'Epargne)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Perez Sanchez, Francisco
(Caisse D'Epargne)
+ 0:00
14.02. -
5. Etappe - 126.0 km
-
1.
Masciarelli, Francesco
(Acqua & Sapone)
3:17:40
-
2.
Valverde Belmonte, Alejandro
(Caisse D'Epargne)
+ 0:08
-
3.
Nocentini, Rinaldo
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:08
-
4.
Gesink, Robert
(Rabobank)
+ 0:08
-
5.
Hoogerland, Johnny
(Vacansoleil PRO Cycling Team)
+ 0:11
-
6.
Iglinskiy, Maxim
(Astana)
+ 0:11
-
7.
El Fares, Julien
(Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne)
+ 0:22
-
8.
Geniez, Alexandre
(Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:28
-
9.
Moinard, Amael
(Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne)
+ 0:30
-
10.
Vinokourov, Alexandre
(Astana)
+ 0:30
14.02. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Valverde Belmonte, Alejandro
(Caisse D'Epargne)
14:55:17
-
2.
Nocentini, Rinaldo
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:02
-
3.
Iglinskiy, Maxim
(Astana)
+ 0:05
-
4.
Hoogerland, Johnny
(Vacansoleil PRO Cycling Team)
+ 0:09
-
5.
Vinokourov, Alexandre
(Astana)
+ 0:35
-
6.
Talabardon, Yannick
(Saur - Sojasun)
+ 1:13
-
7.
Veikkanen, Jussi
(Francaise des Jeux)
+ 1:18
-
8.
Gesink, Robert
(Rabobank)
+ 2:11
-
9.
Marino, Jean Marc
(Saur - Sojasun)
+ 2:13
-
10.
El Fares, Julien
(Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne)
+ 2:18