24.03. -
1. Etappe - 198.0 km
-
1.
Caethoven, Steven
(Agritubel)
4:49:10
-
2.
Schmitz, Bram
(Van Vliet EBH Elshof)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Abakoumov, Igor
(ISD)
+ 0:01
-
4.
Berkhout, Thomas
(Rabobank)
+ 0:01
-
5.
Jalabert, Nicolas
(Agritubel)
+ 0:03
-
6.
Vachon, Florian
(Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:07
-
7.
Laurent, Christophe
(Agritubel)
+ 0:07
-
8.
Sinner, Benoit
(Besson Chaussures - Sojasun)
+ 0:10
-
9.
Pedersen, Martin
(Team Capinordic)
+ 0:22
-
10.
Giling, Bastiaan
(Team Designa Kokken)
+ 0:22
25.03. -
2. Etappe - 83.0 km
-
1.
Van Poppel, Boy
(Rabobank)
2:06:17
-
2.
Bacquet, Fabien
(Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Bonsergent, Stéphane
(Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Schmitz, Bram
(Van Vliet EBH Elshof)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Jouanno, Nicolas
(Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Delpech, Jean-Luc
(Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Bichot, Freddy
(Agritubel)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Caethoven, Steven
(Agritubel)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Cusin, Remi
(Agritubel)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Jalabert, Nicolas
(Agritubel)
+ 0:00
25.03. -
3. Etappe - 76.0 km
26.03. -
4. Etappe - 200.0 km
-
1.
Bichot, Freddy
(Agritubel)
5:21:35
-
2.
Klyuev, Andrey
(Moscow)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Popov, Evgeny
(Katyusha Continental Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Cusin, Remi
(Agritubel)
+ 0:05
-
5.
Delpech, Jean-Luc
(Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:05
-
6.
Guillou, Florian
(Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:05
-
7.
Coutouly, Cedric
(Besson Chaussures - Sojasun)
+ 0:05
-
8.
Remme, Stian
(Joker Bianchi)
+ 0:05
-
9.
Scheuneman, Niels
(Krolstone Continental Team)
+ 0:05
-
10.
Kristoff, Alexander
(Joker Bianchi)
+ 0:11
27.03. -
5. Etappe - 194.0 km
-
1.
Nordhaug, Lars Petter
(Joker Bianchi)
4:47:49
-
2.
Tronborg Kristensen, Michael
(Team Designa Kokken)
+ 0:04
-
3.
Kristoff, Alexander
(Joker Bianchi)
+ 0:43
-
4.
Van Poppel, Boy
(Rabobank)
+ 0:43
-
5.
Jalabert, Nicolas
(Agritubel)
+ 0:43
-
6.
Gründer, Martin
(LKT Team Brandenburg)
+ 0:43
-
7.
Brouzes, Niels
(Auber 93)
+ 0:43
-
8.
Tolles, Joachim
(Team Kuota - Indeland)
+ 0:43
-
9.
Delpech, Jean-Luc
(Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:43
-
10.
Bonsergent, Stéphane
(Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:43
28.03. -
6. Etappe - 183.0 km
29.03. -
7. Etappe - 142.0 km
29.03. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Schmitz, Bram
(Van Vliet EBH Elshof)
26:46:41
-
2.
Berkhout, Thomas
(Rabobank)
+ 0:05
-
3.
Sinner, Benoit
(Besson Chaussures - Sojasun)
+ 0:09
-
4.
Nordhaug, Lars Petter
(Joker Bianchi)
+ 0:14
-
5.
Jalabert, Nicolas
(Agritubel)
+ 0:20
-
6.
Didier, Laurent
(Team Designa Kokken)
+ 0:24
-
7.
Chedhomme, Morgan
(Auber 93)
+ 0:25
-
8.
Remme, Stian
(Joker Bianchi)
+ 0:26
-
9.
Laurent, Christophe
(Agritubel)
+ 0:27
-
10.
Caethoven, Steven
(Agritubel)
+ 0:32