- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2023
16.05. -
1. Etappe - 196.6 km
-
1.
Kooij, Olav
(Jumbo-Visma)
4:31:38
-
2.
Walscheid, Maximilian Richard
(Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Penhoet, Paul
(Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Merlier, Tim
(Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
5.
McLay, Daniel
(Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Malucelli, Matteo
(Bingoal WB)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Thijssen, Gerben
(Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Blikra, Erlend Jordbrekk
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Aniolkowski, Stanislaw
(Human Powered Health)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Sagan, Peter
(TotalEnergies)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
17.05. -
2. Etappe - 162.0 km
-
1.
Grégoire, Romain
(Groupama - FDJ)
3:59:05
-
2.
Vernon, Ethan
(Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Cosnefroy, Benoit
(AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Sagan, Peter
(TotalEnergies)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Lafay, Victor
(Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Thomas, Benjamin
(Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Charmig, Anthon
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Penhoet, Paul
(Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Van Avermaet, Greg
(AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Kooij, Olav
(Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
18.05. -
3. Etappe - 15.9 km
-
1.
Thomas, Benjamin
(Cofidis)
0:19:21
-
2.
Larsen, Niklas
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:09
-
3.
Asgreen, Kasper
(Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:14
-
4.
Vernon, Ethan
(Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:26
-
5.
Bol, Cees
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:26
-
6.
Norman Leth, Lasse
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:26
-
7.
Watson, Samuel
(Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:29
-
8.
Van Dijke, Mick
(Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:30
-
9.
Van Moer, Brent
(Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:30
-
10.
Grégoire, Romain
(Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:31
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
19.05. -
4. Etappe - 173.8 km
-
1.
Kooij, Olav
(Jumbo-Visma)
3:44:42
-
2.
Thijssen, Gerben
(Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Fretin, Milan
(Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Blikra, Erlend Jordbrekk
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Penhoet, Paul
(Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Sagan, Peter
(TotalEnergies)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Manzin, Lorrenzo
(TotalEnergies)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Merlier, Tim
(Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Selig, Rüdiger
(Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Renard, Alexis
(Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
20.05. -
5. Etappe - 187.7 km
-
1.
Hagenes, Per Strand
(Jumbo-Visma)
4:42:29
-
2.
Grégoire, Romain
(Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Renard, Alexis
(Cofidis)
+ 0:05
-
4.
Van Moer, Brent
(Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:05
-
5.
Van Avermaet, Greg
(AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:05
-
6.
Thomas, Benjamin
(Cofidis)
+ 0:08
-
7.
Bol, Cees
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:08
-
8.
Kooij, Olav
(Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:11
-
9.
Beullens, Cedric
(Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:14
-
10.
Pichon, Laurent
(Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:14
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
21.05. -
6. Etappe - 173.7 km
-
1.
Merlier, Tim
(Soudal - Quick Step)
3:56:38
-
2.
Blikra, Erlend Jordbrekk
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Bol, Cees
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Kooij, Olav
(Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Walscheid, Maximilian Richard
(Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Selig, Rüdiger
(Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Fretin, Milan
(Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Penhoet, Paul
(Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Hofstetter, Hugo
(Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Malucelli, Matteo
(Bingoal WB)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
21.05. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Grégoire, Romain
(Groupama - FDJ)
21:14:08
-
2.
Asgreen, Kasper
(Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:13
-
3.
Bol, Cees
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:15
-
4.
Kooij, Olav
(Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:17
-
5.
Van Moer, Brent
(Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:20
-
6.
Vernon, Ethan
(Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:24
-
7.
Renard, Alexis
(Cofidis)
+ 0:27
-
8.
Sagan, Peter
(TotalEnergies)
+ 0:36
-
9.
Hagenes, Per Strand
(Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:36
-
10.
Watson, Samuel
(Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:39
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen