- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2022
26.05. -
1. Etappe - 180.0 km
-
1.
Tesson, Jason
(St Michel - Auber93)
4:12:05
-
2.
Welten, Bram
(Groupama - FDF)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Boudat, Thomas
(Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Lecroq, Jérémy
(B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Turgis, Anthony
(TotalEnergies)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Simon, Julien
(TotalEnergies)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Aranburu Deba, Alexander
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Aular, Orluis
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Manzin, Lorrenzo
(TotalEnergies)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Capiot, Amaury
(Team Arkea - Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
27.05. -
2. Etappe - 171.0 km
-
1.
Thomas, Benjamin
(Cofidis)
4:11:30
-
2.
Cosnefroy, Benoit
(AG2R Citroen Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Aranburu Deba, Alexander
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Fisher-Black, Finn
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Simon, Julien
(TotalEnergies)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Tizza, Marco
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Hardy, Romain
(Team Arkea - Samsic)
+ 0:04
-
8.
Stewart, Jake
(Groupama - FDF)
+ 0:04
-
9.
Andersen, Idar
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:06
-
10.
Ferasse, Thibault
(B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 0:13
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
28.05. -
3. Etappe - 188.0 km
-
1.
Capiot, Amaury
(Team Arkea - Samsic)
4:06:48
-
2.
Halvorsen, Kristoffer
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Lobato del Valle, Juan Jose
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Aular, Orluis
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Morin, Emmanuel
(Team U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Welten, Bram
(Groupama - FDF)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Angulo Sampedro, Antonio
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Tesson, Jason
(St Michel - Auber93)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Molano Benavides, Juan Sebastian
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Boudat, Thomas
(Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
29.05. -
4. Etappe - 180.0 km
-
1.
Molano Benavides, Juan Sebastian
(UAE Team Emirates)
4:10:09
-
2.
Aular, Orluis
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Coquard, Bryan
(Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Lecroq, Jérémy
(B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Manzin, Lorrenzo
(TotalEnergies)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Capiot, Amaury
(Team Arkea - Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Welten, Bram
(Groupama - FDF)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Simon, Julien
(TotalEnergies)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Aniolkowski, Stanislaw
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Boasson Hagen, Edvald
(TotalEnergies)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
29.05. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Thomas, Benjamin
(Cofidis)
16:40:22
-
2.
Cosnefroy, Benoit
(AG2R Citroen Team)
+ 0:03
-
3.
Aranburu Deba, Alexander
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:06
-
4.
Simon, Julien
(TotalEnergies)
+ 0:10
-
5.
Tizza, Marco
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 0:10
-
6.
Stewart, Jake
(Groupama - FDF)
+ 0:12
-
7.
Hardy, Romain
(Team Arkea - Samsic)
+ 0:14
-
8.
Andersen, Idar
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:16
-
9.
Barré, Louis
(Team U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 0:19
-
10.
Turgis, Anthony
(TotalEnergies)
+ 0:20
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen