Herren: Boucles de la Mayenne (FRA)
Rennen: Boucles de la Mayenne (FRA)
Kategorie: PRO
Datum: 26.05.-29.05.2022
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Benjamin Thomas
(FRA, Cofidis)
16:40:22
-
2.
Benoît Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:03
-
3.
Alex Aranburu
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:06
-
4.
Julien Simon
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:10
-
5.
Marco Tizza
(ITA, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 0:10
-
6.
Jake Stewart
(GBR, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:12
-
7.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:14
-
8.
Idar Andersen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:16
-
9.
Louis Barré
(FRA, Team U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 0:19
-
10.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:20
-
11.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:21
-
12.
Francisco Galván (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:23
-
13.
Julian Mertens
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:23
-
14.
Mathieu Burgaudeau
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:23
-
15.
Lewis Askey
(GBR, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:23
-
16.
Morné Van Niekerk
(RSA, St Michel - Auber93)
+ 0:23
-
17.
Thibault Ferasse
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 0:23
-
18.
Eddy Finé
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:23
-
19.
Axel Mariault
(FRA, Team U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 0:23
-
20.
Ander Okamika
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:23
-
21.
Amaury Capiot
(BEL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:37
-
22.
Ángel Madrazo
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:49
-
23.
Damien Touzé
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:49
-
24.
Romain Cardis
(FRA, St Michel - Auber93)
+ 0:50
-
25.
Dimitri Peyskens
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 0:51
-
26.
Joey Rosskopf
(USA, Human Powered Health)
+ 0:51
-
27.
Antonio Angulo
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:53
-
28.
Iván García Cortina
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:53
-
29.
Jonathan Couanon
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 0:53
-
30.
Ward Vanhoof
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:53
-
31.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:53
-
32.
Connor Swift
(GBR, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:53
-
33.
Kévin Ledanois
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:53
-
34.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 0:53
-
35.
Paul Penhoët
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:53
-
36.
Jon Barrenetxea
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:53
-
37.
Josu Etxeberria
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:53
-
38.
Adrià Moreno
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:53
-
39.
Juan Sebastián Molano
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:23
-
40.
Anthony Maldonado
(FRA, St Michel - Auber93)
+ 1:29
-
41.
Umberto Marengo
(ITA, Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:33
-
42.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:33
-
43.
Samuel Leroux
(FRA, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 1:38
-
44.
Matteo Badilatti
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:40
-
45.
Luca Chirico
(ITA, Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
+ 2:11
-
46.
Jérémy Leveau
(FRA, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 2:13
-
47.
Martin Urianstad
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:15
-
48.
Joel Suter
(SUI, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:28
-
49.
Calum Johnston
(GBR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 2:45
-
50.
Emmanuel Morin
(FRA, Team U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 3:21
-
51.
Alexandre Delettre
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 3:38
-
52.
Fabian Lienhard
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 3:45
-
53.
Unai Cuadrado
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 4:07
-
54.
Txomin Juaristi
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 4:07
-
55.
Yoann Paillot
(FRA, St Michel - Auber93)
+ 5:26
-
56.
Paul Lapeira
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 5:48
-
57.
Jan Hugger
(GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
+ 6:28
-
58.
Michael Schär
(SUI, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 6:54
-
59.
Jason Tesson
(FRA, St Michel - Auber93)
+ 8:10
-
60.
Orluis Aular
(VEN, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 8:14
-
61.
Bram Welten
(NED, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 8:14
-
62.
Juan José Lobato
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 8:16
-
63.
Milan Fretin
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 8:20
-
64.
Maxime Urruty
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 8:20
-
65.
Marti Marquez
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 8:20
-
66.
Robin Carpenter
(USA, Human Powered Health)
+ 8:20
-
67.
Joshua Huppertz
(GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
+ 8:58
-
68.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 9:13
-
69.
David González
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 9:43
-
70.
Eugenio Sánchez
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 9:57
-
71.
Julien Morice
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 10:01
-
72.
Fabien Grellier
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 10:06
-
73.
Kristoffer Halvorsen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 10:10
-
74.
Lindsay De Vylder
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 10:10
-
75.
Lorrenzo Manzin
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 10:16
-
76.
Attilio Viviani
(ITA, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 10:16
-
77.
Clément Carisey
(FRA, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 10:20
-
78.
Vinicius Rangel Costa
(BRA, Movistar Team)
+ 10:36
-
79.
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
(POL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 10:43
-
80.
Niklas Larsen
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 11:09
-
81.
Colin Joyce
(USA, Human Powered Health)
+ 11:33
-
82.
Arjen Livyns
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 11:59
-
83.
Rémy Mertz
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 12:03
-
84.
Oliviero Troia
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 12:06
-
85.
Iñigo Elosegui
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 12:29
-
86.
Thomas Boudat
(FRA, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 12:57
-
87.
Léo Danès
(FRA, Team U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 13:01
-
88.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 13:25
-
89.
Andre Carvalho
(POR, Cofidis)
+ 13:39
-
90.
Erik Nordsæter Resell (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 13:39
-
91.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 14:02
-
92.
Iker Ballarin
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 14:53
-
93.
Tom Mainguenaud
(FRA, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 14:54
-
94.
Álex Jaime (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 15:22
-
95.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, St Michel - Auber93)
+ 15:39
-
96.
Gilles De Wilde
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 15:41
-
97.
Sergio Samitier
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 15:55
-
98.
Paul Hennequin
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 16:22
-
99.
Savva Novikov
(RUS, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 16:33
-
100.
Jérémy Lecroq
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 16:43
-
101.
Jan Kuhn
(GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
+ 17:19
-
102.
Chad Haga
(USA, Human Powered Health)
+ 18:08
-
103.
Antonio Jesús Soto
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 19:58
-
104.
Felipe Orts
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 19:59
-
105.
Juan Antonio López-cózar (ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 20:04
-
106.
Danny Van Der Tuuk
(NED, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 23:03
-
107.
Maël Guégan
(FRA, Team U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 24:30
-
108.
Iver Skaarseth
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 25:08