- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2022
20.02. -
1. Etappe - 184.0 km
-
1.
Philipsen, Jasper
(Alpecin-Fenix)
4:42:34
-
2.
Bennett, Sam
(BORA - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Viviani, Elia
(INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Groenewegen, Dylan
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Liepins, Emils
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Démare, Arnaud
(Groupama - FDF)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Kanter, Max
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Kooij, Olav
(Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Devriendt, Tom
(Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Ackermann, Pascal
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
21.02. -
2. Etappe - 176.0 km
-
1.
Cavendish, Mark
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
4:20:45
-
2.
Philipsen, Jasper
(Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Ackermann, Pascal
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Kooij, Olav
(Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Démare, Arnaud
(Groupama - FDF)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Malucelli, Matteo
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Liepins, Emils
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Devriendt, Tom
(Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Schwarzmann, Michael
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Van den Berg, Marijn
(EF Education - Easypost)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
22.02. -
3. Etappe - 9.0 km - Zeitfahren
-
1.
Bissegger, Stefan
(EF Education - Easypost)
0:09:43
-
2.
Ganna, Filippo
(INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:07
-
3.
Dumoulin, Tom
(Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:14
-
4.
Pogacar, Tadej
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:18
-
5.
Almeida, João
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:22
-
6.
Bjerg, Mikkel
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:24
-
7.
De Bod, Stefan
(Astana - Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:24
-
8.
Vlasov, Aleksandr
(BORA - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:25
-
9.
Price-Pejtersen, Johan
(Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:26
-
10.
Philipsen, Jasper
(Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:28
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
23.02. -
4. Etappe - 181.0 km
-
1.
Pogacar, Tadej
(UAE Team Emirates)
4:49:24
-
2.
Yates, Adam
(INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Vlasov, Aleksandr
(BORA - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Guerreiro, Ruben
(EF Education - Easypost)
+ 0:03
-
5.
Howson, Damien
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 0:03
-
6.
Bardet, Romain
(Team DSM)
+ 0:03
-
7.
Hindley, Jai
(BORA - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:03
-
8.
Bouchard, Geoffrey
(AG2R Citroen Team)
+ 0:03
-
9.
Hirt, Jan
(Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux)
+ 0:03
-
10.
Bilbao Lopez de Armentia, Pello
(Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:03
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
24.02. -
5. Etappe - 182.0 km
-
1.
Philipsen, Jasper
(Alpecin-Fenix)
4:17:05
-
2.
Kooij, Olav
(Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Bennett, Sam
(BORA - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Malucelli, Matteo
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Barbier, Rudy
(Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Viviani, Elia
(INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Démare, Arnaud
(Groupama - FDF)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Dainese, Alberto
(Team DSM)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Kanter, Max
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Brustenga, Marc
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
25.02. -
6. Etappe - 180.0 km
-
1.
Vacek, Mathias
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
3:58:10
-
2.
Lapeira, Paul
(AG2R Citroen Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Strakhov, Dmitry
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Tonelli, Alessandro
(Bardiani CSF Faizane)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Kochetkov, Pavel
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:05
-
6.
Philipsen, Jasper
(Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:15
-
7.
Groenewegen, Dylan
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 0:15
-
8.
Ackermann, Pascal
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:15
-
9.
Barbier, Rudy
(Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:15
-
10.
Milan, Jonathan
(Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:15
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
26.02. -
7. Etappe - 148.0 km
-
1.
Pogacar, Tadej
(UAE Team Emirates)
3:20:24
-
2.
Yates, Adam
(INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Bilbao Lopez de Armentia, Pello
(Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:05
-
4.
Almeida, João
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:15
-
5.
Plapp, Luke
(INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:16
-
6.
Verona Quintanilla, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:16
-
7.
Majka, Rafal
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:16
-
8.
Vlasov, Aleksandr
(BORA - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:30
-
9.
Bouchard, Geoffrey
(AG2R Citroen Team)
+ 0:53
-
10.
Harper, Chris
(Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:53
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
26.02. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Pogacar, Tadej
(UAE Team Emirates)
25:38:16
-
2.
Yates, Adam
(INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:22
-
3.
Bilbao Lopez de Armentia, Pello
(Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:48
-
4.
Vlasov, Aleksandr
(BORA - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:54
-
5.
Almeida, João
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:55
-
6.
Verona Quintanilla, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
+ 1:17
-
7.
Majka, Rafal
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:24
-
8.
Bouchard, Geoffrey
(AG2R Citroen Team)
+ 1:46
-
9.
Bardet, Romain
(Team DSM)
+ 1:46
-
10.
De La Cruz Melgarejo, David
(Astana - Qazaqstan Team)
+ 1:58
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen