13.02. -
1. Etappe - 149.5 km
-
1.
Bouhanni, Nacer
(Team Arkea - Samsic)
3:16:35
-
2.
Mareczko, Jakub
(CCC Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Nizzolo, Giacomo
(NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Barbier, Pierre
(Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Hofstetter, Hugo
(Israel Start - Up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Lawless, Christopher
(Team Ineos)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Dupont, Timothy
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Asgreen, Kasper
(Deceuninck - Quick - Step)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Hirschi, Marc
(Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Simmons, Quinn
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
14.02. -
2. Etappe - 174.9 km
-
1.
Vlasov, Aleksandr
(Astana Pro Team)
4:30:57
-
2.
Kelderman, Wilco
(Team Sunweb)
+ 0:24
-
3.
Lutsenko, Alexey
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:24
-
4.
Cort Nielsen, Magnus
(EF Pro Cycling)
+ 0:24
-
5.
Bagioli, Andrea
(Deceuninck - Quick - Step)
+ 0:24
-
6.
Dunbar, Edward
(Team Ineos)
+ 0:24
-
7.
Pinot, Thibaut
(Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:24
-
8.
Quintana Rojas, Nairo Alexander
(Team Arkea - Samsic)
+ 0:24
-
9.
Paret-Peintre, Aurélien
(Ag2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:24
-
10.
Gaudu, David
(Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:24
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
15.02. -
3. Etappe - 140.2 km
-
1.
Quintana Rojas, Nairo Alexander
(Team Arkea - Samsic)
3:36:26
-
2.
Lutsenko, Alexey
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:28
-
3.
Carthy, Hugh
(EF Pro Cycling)
+ 1:28
-
4.
Vlasov, Aleksandr
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:28
-
5.
Dunbar, Edward
(Team Ineos)
+ 2:11
-
6.
Kuss, Sepp
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 2:12
-
7.
Kelderman, Wilco
(Team Sunweb)
+ 2:12
-
8.
Herrada Lopez, Jesus
(Cofidis)
+ 2:12
-
9.
Pinot, Thibaut
(Groupama - FDJ)
+ 2:12
-
10.
Gaudu, David
(Groupama - FDJ)
+ 2:25
16.02. -
4. Etappe - 170.5 km
-
1.
Doull, Owain
(Team Ineos)
4:07:32
-
2.
Brändle, Matthias
(Israel Start - Up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Garrison, Ian
(Deceuninck - Quick - Step)
+ 0:02
-
4.
Combaud, Romain
(Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 0:02
-
5.
Lutsenko, Alexey
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:06
-
6.
Touze, Damien
(Cofidis)
+ 0:06
-
7.
Eenkhoorn, Pascal
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:06
-
8.
Cort Nielsen, Magnus
(EF Pro Cycling)
+ 0:06
-
9.
Asgreen, Kasper
(Deceuninck - Quick - Step)
+ 0:06
-
10.
Simmons, Quinn
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:06
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
16.02. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Quintana Rojas, Nairo Alexander
(Team Arkea - Samsic)
15:31:50
-
2.
Vlasov, Aleksandr
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:04
-
3.
Lutsenko, Alexey
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:28
-
4.
Carthy, Hugh
(EF Pro Cycling)
+ 1:38
-
5.
Kelderman, Wilco
(Team Sunweb)
+ 2:16
-
6.
Dunbar, Edward
(Team Ineos)
+ 2:21
-
7.
Pinot, Thibaut
(Groupama - FDJ)
+ 2:22
-
8.
Kuss, Sepp
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 2:26
-
9.
Herrada Lopez, Jesus
(Cofidis)
+ 2:26
-
10.
Gaudu, David
(Groupama - FDJ)
+ 2:35
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen