- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2019
21.08. -
1. Etappe - 170.0 km
-
1.
Benoot, Tiesj
(Lotto Soudal)
3:54:48
-
2.
De Buyst, Jasper
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Capiot, Amaury
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Larsen, Niklas
(Team Coloquick)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Neilands, Krists
(Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Jansen, Amund Grøndahl
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Würtz Schmidt, Mads
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Merlier, Tim
(Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team)
+ 0:04
-
9.
Coquard, Bryan
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
+ 0:04
-
10.
Dahl, Herman
(Joker Fuel of Norway)
+ 0:04
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
22.08. -
2. Etappe - 17.0 km - Zeitfahren
-
1.
Madsen, Martin Toft
(BHS - Almeborg Bornholm)
0:19:03
-
2.
Quaade, Rasmus Christian
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
+ 0:11
-
3.
Würtz Schmidt, Mads
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 0:11
-
4.
Larsen, Niklas
(Team Coloquick)
+ 0:11
-
5.
Bjerg, Mikkel
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
+ 0:12
-
6.
Van Moer, Brent
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:19
-
7.
Vingegaard Rasmussen, Jonas
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:19
-
8.
Norman Leth, Lasse
(Corendon - Circus)
+ 0:20
-
9.
Brändle, Matthias
(Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:24
-
10.
Bouwman, Koen
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:27
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
23.08. -
3. Etappe - 199.7 km
-
1.
Norman Leth, Lasse
(Corendon - Circus)
4:46:45
-
2.
Vingegaard Rasmussen, Jonas
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Larsen, Niklas
(Team Coloquick)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Quaade, Rasmus Christian
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Hoelgaard, Markus
(UNO-X Norwegian Development Team)
+ 0:07
-
6.
Capiot, Amaury
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:13
-
7.
De Buyst, Jasper
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:15
-
8.
Jansen, Amund Grøndahl
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:15
-
9.
Benoot, Tiesj
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:15
-
10.
Sprengers, Thomas
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:15
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
24.08. -
4. Etappe - 175.2 km
-
1.
De Buyst, Jasper
(Lotto Soudal)
4:09:38
-
2.
Capiot, Amaury
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Duijn, Huub
(Roompot - Charles)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Vingegaard Rasmussen, Jonas
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:03
-
5.
Egested Kamp, Alexander
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
+ 0:03
-
6.
Quaade, Rasmus Christian
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
+ 0:03
-
7.
Larsen, Niklas
(Team Coloquick)
+ 0:03
-
8.
Goldstein, Roy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:05
-
9.
Cesar Veloso, Gustavo
(W52 / FC Porto)
+ 0:05
-
10.
Planet, Charles
(Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:05
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
25.08. -
5. Etappe - 165.0 km
-
1.
Merlier, Tim
(Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team)
3:41:37
-
2.
Coquard, Bryan
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
+ 0:00
-
3.
De Buyst, Jasper
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Capiot, Amaury
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Jansen, Amund Grøndahl
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Bendixen, Louis
(Team Coop)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Lisson, Christoffer
(BHS - Almeborg Bornholm)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Nieuwenhuis, Joris
(Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Van Winden, Dennis
(Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Dahl, Herman
(Joker Fuel of Norway)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
25.08. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Larsen, Niklas
(Team Coloquick)
16:52:33
-
2.
Vingegaard Rasmussen, Jonas
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:11
-
3.
Quaade, Rasmus Christian
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
+ 0:12
-
4.
Norman Leth, Lasse
(Corendon - Circus)
+ 0:12
-
5.
De Buyst, Jasper
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:19
-
6.
Bjerg, Mikkel
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
+ 0:39
-
7.
Van Moer, Brent
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:10
-
8.
Bouwman, Koen
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 1:13
-
9.
Lisson, Christoffer
(BHS - Almeborg Bornholm)
+ 1:16
-
10.
Le Bon, Johan
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
+ 1:23
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen