16.08. -
1. Etappe - 165.4 km
-
1.
Rosskopf, Joseph
(BMC Racing Team)
3:55:26
-
2.
Dupont, Hubert
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Edet, Nicolas
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Torres Agudelo, Rodolfo Andres
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Vimpere, Théo
(HP-BTP Auber 93)
+ 0:06
-
6.
Rubio Hernandez, Diego
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:08
-
7.
Bouhanni, Nacer
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:17
-
8.
Zabel, Rick
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:17
-
9.
Barbero Cuesta, Carlos
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:17
-
10.
Capiot, Amaury
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:17
17.08. -
2. Etappe - 173.6 km
-
1.
Maikin, Roman
(Rusvelo)
4:27:15
-
2.
Colbrelli, Sonny
(Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Gavazzi, Francesco
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Visconti, Giovanni
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Pasqualon, Andrea
(Team Roth)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Majka, Rafal
(Tinkoff)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Feillu, Romain
(HP-BTP Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Belletti, Manuel
(Southeast - Venezuela)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Barbero Cuesta, Carlos
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Zabel, Rick
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
18.08. -
3. Etappe - 179.9 km
-
1.
Colbrelli, Sonny
(Bardiani CSF)
4:23:52
-
2.
Herrada Lopez, Jesus
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Barbero Cuesta, Carlos
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Claeys, Dimitri
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Edet, Nicolas
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Gavazzi, Francesco
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Combaud, Romain
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Vantomme, Maxime
(Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Rosskopf, Joseph
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
19.08. -
4. Etappe - 185.3 km
-
1.
Colbrelli, Sonny
(Bardiani CSF)
4:28:10
-
2.
Gavazzi, Francesco
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Feillu, Romain
(HP-BTP Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Barbero Cuesta, Carlos
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Belletti, Manuel
(Southeast - Venezuela)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Selvaggi, Mirko
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Pasqualon, Andrea
(Team Roth)
+ 0:00
-
9.
El Fares, Julien
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Kreder, Michel
(Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
19.08. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Rosskopf, Joseph
(BMC Racing Team)
17:14:33
-
2.
Colbrelli, Sonny
(Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Dupont, Hubert
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:04
-
4.
Edet, Nicolas
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:05
-
5.
Torres Agudelo, Rodolfo Andres
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:10
-
6.
Rubio Hernandez, Diego
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:16
-
7.
Vimpere, Théo
(HP-BTP Auber 93)
+ 0:16
-
8.
Gavazzi, Francesco
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:17
-
9.
Sprengers, Thomas
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:19
-
10.
El Fares, Julien
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:20
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen