Herren: Tour du Limousin (FRA)
Rennen: 3. Etappe Tour du Limousin (FRA)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 18.08.2016
Strecke: Le Lonzac - Liginiac
Distanz: 179.9 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
4:23:52
-
2.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Carlos Barbero
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Dimitri Claeys
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Romain Combaud
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Maxime Vantomme
(BEL, Roubaix Métropole Européenne)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Joseph Rosskopf
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Rick Zabel
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Delio Fernandez
(ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Team Roth)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Julien Loubet
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Nick Van Derlijke (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Guillaume Levarlet
(FRA, HP BTP - Auber93)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Tinkoff Team)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Thomas Sprengers
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Frederik Backaert
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Mirko Selvaggi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Alexander Kolobnev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Fabien Doubey
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Steven Tronet
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Théo Vimpere
(FRA, HP BTP - Auber93)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Julien El Fares
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Rodolfo Andres Torres
(COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Francisco Ventoso
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Romain Le Roux
(FRA, Armée de Terre)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Julen Amezqueta
(ESP, Wilier Triestina-Southeast)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Diego Rubio
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Kévin Lebreton
(FRA, Armée de Terre)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Pierrick Fedrigo
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Alessio Taliani
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Jérémy Maison
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Antonio Pedrero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:47
-
46.
Miguel Angel Benito
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:47
-
47.
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:47
-
48.
Davide Ballerini
(ITA, Tinkoff Team)
+ 1:16
-
49.
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 1:16
-
50.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:16
-
51.
Marco Minnaard
(NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 1:16
-
52.
Raffaello Bonusi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 1:16
-
53.
David Menut
(FRA, HP BTP - Auber93)
+ 1:16
-
54.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 1:16
-
55.
Marc Soler
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:16
-
56.
Roman Maikin
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 1:16
-
57.
Julien Antomarchi
(FRA, Roubaix Métropole Européenne)
+ 1:16
-
58.
Flavien Dassonville
(FRA, HP BTP - Auber93)
+ 1:16
-
59.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:16
-
60.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 1:16
-
61.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast)
+ 1:16
-
62.
Julien Berard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:16
-
63.
Benoît Cosnefoy (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:16
-
64.
Lorenzo Rota
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 1:22
-
65.
Andrea Fedi
(ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast)
+ 1:24
-
66.
Alberto Nardin
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 1:24
-
67.
Enrique Sanz
(ESP, Wilier Triestina-Southeast)
+ 1:31
-
68.
Jasha Sütterlin
(GER, Movistar Team)
+ 1:31
-
69.
Manuel Senni
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:48
-
70.
Anthony Maldonado
(FRA, HP BTP - Auber93)
+ 1:56
-
71.
Paul Ourselin
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 2:30
-
72.
Fabien Grellier
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 2:30
-
73.
Evgeny Shalunov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 2:33
-
74.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:54
-
75.
Romain Guillemois
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 2:56
-
76.
Matteo Busato
(ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast)
+ 4:32
-
77.
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
(URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 5:07
-
78.
Ricardo Vilela
(POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 5:07
-
79.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 7:04
-
80.
Yoann Barbas
(FRA, Armée de Terre)
+ 7:04
-
81.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 7:04
-
82.
Filippo Pozzato
(ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast)
+ 7:22
-
83.
Yonder Godoy
(VEN, Wilier Triestina-Southeast)
+ 7:22
-
84.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, HP BTP - Auber93)
+ 7:22
-
85.
Colin Stüssi
(SUI, Team Roth)
+ 7:22
-
86.
Jérôme Mainard
(FRA, Armée de Terre)
+ 7:22
-
87.
Huub Duijn
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 7:22
-
88.
Igor Boev
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 7:22
-
89.
Jérémy Leveau
(FRA, Roubaix Métropole Européenne)
+ 7:22
-
90.
Lorenzo Fortunato
(ITA, Tinkoff Team)
+ 7:22
-
91.
Francis Mourey
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 7:22
-
92.
Wesley Kreder
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 7:22
-
93.
Brad Evans
(NZL, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 7:22
-
94.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 7:22
-
95.
Etienne Van Empel
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 7:22
-
96.
Thomas Scully
(NZL, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 7:22
-
97.
Jorge Arcas Pena
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 7:22
-
98.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Movistar Team)
+ 7:22
-
99.
Simone Andreetta
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 7:22
-
100.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 7:22
-
101.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 7:22
-
102.
Nicolas Baldo
(FRA, Team Roth)
+ 10:43
-
103.
Rafael Andriato
(BRA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast)
+ 10:43
-
104.
Samuel Spokes
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 10:43
-
105.
Jens Wallays
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 10:43
-
106.
Florent Pereira
(FRA, Roubaix Métropole Européenne)
+ 10:43
-
107.
Dieter Bouvry
(BEL, Roubaix Métropole Européenne)
+ 10:43
-
108.
Roland Thalmann
(SUI, Team Roth)
+ 10:43
-
109.
Andrea Montagnoli (ITA, Tinkoff Team)
+ 10:43
-
110.
Peter Velits
(SVK, BMC Racing Team)
+ 10:43
-
111.
Sander Helven
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 10:43
-
112.
Tom Bohli
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 10:43
-
113.
Nico Brüngger
(SUI, Team Roth)
+ 10:43
-
114.
Fabian Lienhard
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 10:43
-
115.
Taylor Eisenhart
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 10:43
-
116.
Stijn Steels
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 10:43
-
117.
Gert Goeaar (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 10:43
-
118.
Aimé Degendt (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 10:43
-
119.
Alo Jakin
(EST, HP BTP - Auber93)
+ 10:43
-
120.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Tinkoff Team)
+ 10:43
-
121.
Sergey Nikolaev
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 10:43
-
122.
Julien Duval
(FRA, Armée de Terre)
+ 10:43
-
123.
Jérémy Cornu
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 10:43
-
124.
Hector Saez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 10:43
-
125.
Maxime Renault
(FRA, HP BTP - Auber93)
+ 10:43
-
126.
Marlon Gaillard
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 10:43
-
127.
Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff Team)
+ 10:43
-
128.
Nicola Boem
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 10:43
-
129.
Paolo Simion
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 10:43
-
130.
Brenton Jones
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 14:30
-
131.
Clément Penven
(FRA, Armée de Terre)
+ 14:30
-
132.
Jason Lowndes
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 14:30
-
133.
Jimmy Raibaud
(FRA, Armée de Terre)
+ 14:33
-
DNS.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
-
DNS.
Alberto Cecchin
(ITA, Team Roth)
-
DNF.
Edoardo Zardini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
-
DNF.
Simone Sterbini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
-
DNF.
Jimmy Turgis
(FRA, Roubaix Métropole Européenne)
-
DNF.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
-
DNF.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ)
-
DNF.
Marc Fournier
(FRA, FDJ)
-
DNF.
Erik Baska
(SVK, Tinkoff Team)
-
DNF.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
-
DNF.
Hugo Hofstetter
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
-
DNF.
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
-
DNF.
Yannick Martinez
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
-
DNF.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Direct Energie)
-
DNF.
Guillaume Thévenot
(FRA, Direct Energie)
-
DNF.
Jens Mouris
(NED, Drapac Professional Cycling)
-
DNF.
Arnaud Gerard
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
-
DNF.
Sergey Firsanov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
-
DNF.
Ivar Slik
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
-
DNF.
Marco D'Urbano
(ITA, Team Roth)
-
DNF.
Lukas Jaun
(SUI, Team Roth)
-
DNF.
Amaury Capiot
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Boris Dron
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
-
DNF.
Yann Guyot
(FRA, Armée de Terre)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Joseph Rosskopf
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
12:46:23
-
2.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:04
-
3.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:05
-
4.
Rodolfo Andres Torres
(COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:10
-
5.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:11
-
6.
Diego Rubio
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:16
-
7.
Théo Vimpere
(FRA, HP BTP - Auber93)
+ 0:16
-
8.
Julien El Fares
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:20
-
9.
Carlos Barbero
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:23
-
10.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:23
-
11.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:23
-
12.
Dimitri Claeys
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:24
-
13.
Fabien Doubey
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:24
-
14.
Julien Loubet
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:25
-
15.
Rick Zabel
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:27
-
16.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Team Roth)
+ 0:27
-
17.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:27
-
18.
Romain Combaud
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:27
-
19.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:27
-
20.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Tinkoff Team)
+ 0:27
-
21.
Maxime Vantomme
(BEL, Roubaix Métropole Européenne)
+ 0:27
-
22.
Delio Fernandez
(ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:27
-
23.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:27
-
24.
Francisco Ventoso
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:27
-
25.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 0:27
-
26.
Frederik Backaert
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:27
-
27.
Mirko Selvaggi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:27
-
28.
Alexander Kolobnev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:27
-
29.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:27
-
30.
Thomas Sprengers
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:27
-
31.
Guillaume Levarlet
(FRA, HP BTP - Auber93)
+ 0:27
-
32.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:27
-
33.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:27
-
34.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:27
-
35.
Jérémy Maison
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:27
-
36.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:27
-
37.
Kévin Lebreton
(FRA, Armée de Terre)
+ 0:27
-
38.
Alessio Taliani
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:27
-
39.
Steven Tronet
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:47
-
40.
Romain Le Roux
(FRA, Armée de Terre)
+ 1:07
-
41.
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:13
-
42.
Miguel Angel Benito
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:14
-
43.
Flavien Dassonville
(FRA, HP BTP - Auber93)
+ 1:39
-
44.
Julien Antomarchi
(FRA, Roubaix Métropole Européenne)
+ 1:39
-
45.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:42
-
46.
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 1:43
-
47.
Marco Minnaard
(NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 1:43
-
48.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast)
+ 1:43
-
49.
David Menut
(FRA, HP BTP - Auber93)
+ 1:43
-
50.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:43
-
51.
Julien Berard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:43
-
52.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 1:43
-
53.
Anthony Maldonado
(FRA, HP BTP - Auber93)
+ 2:20
-
54.
Andrea Fedi
(ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast)
+ 2:28
-
55.
Alberto Nardin
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 2:42
-
56.
Fabien Grellier
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 2:57
-
57.
Raffaello Bonusi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 4:11
-
58.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 4:16
-
59.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 4:31
-
60.
Ricardo Vilela
(POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 5:34
-
61.
Matteo Busato
(ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast)
+ 6:48
-
62.
Paul Ourselin
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 6:50
-
63.
Evgeny Shalunov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 7:02
-
64.
Igor Boev
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 7:46
-
65.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, HP BTP - Auber93)
+ 7:49
-
66.
Colin Stüssi
(SUI, Team Roth)
+ 7:49
-
67.
Filippo Pozzato
(ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast)
+ 7:49
-
68.
Jérôme Mainard
(FRA, Armée de Terre)
+ 7:49
-
69.
Etienne Van Empel
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 7:49
-
70.
Lorenzo Rota
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 9:25
-
71.
Thomas Scully
(NZL, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 9:36
-
72.
Nick Van Derlijke (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 9:52
-
73.
Yoann Barbas
(FRA, Armée de Terre)
+ 10:49
-
74.
Roman Maikin
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 10:51
-
75.
Jasha Sütterlin
(GER, Movistar Team)
+ 10:58
-
76.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Tinkoff Team)
+ 11:10
-
77.
Roland Thalmann
(SUI, Team Roth)
+ 11:10
-
78.
Fabian Lienhard
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 11:10
-
79.
Tom Bohli
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 11:10
-
80.
Nicolas Baldo
(FRA, Team Roth)
+ 11:10
-
81.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 11:20
-
82.
Antonio Pedrero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 11:20
-
83.
Stijn Steels
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 11:33
-
84.
Taylor Eisenhart
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 11:54
-
85.
Davide Ballerini
(ITA, Tinkoff Team)
+ 12:01
-
86.
Romain Guillemois
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 12:49
-
87.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 12:50
-
88.
Alo Jakin
(EST, HP BTP - Auber93)
+ 13:16
-
89.
Paolo Simion
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 13:19
-
90.
Brad Evans
(NZL, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 13:48
-
91.
Jason Lowndes
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 14:57
-
92.
Jimmy Raibaud
(FRA, Armée de Terre)
+ 15:00
-
93.
Pierrick Fedrigo
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 15:05
-
94.
Clément Penven
(FRA, Armée de Terre)
+ 15:14
-
95.
Huub Duijn
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 16:49
-
96.
Jérémy Leveau
(FRA, Roubaix Métropole Européenne)
+ 16:49
-
97.
Samuel Spokes
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 17:10
-
98.
Rafael Andriato
(BRA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast)
+ 17:15
-
99.
Marc Soler
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 17:50
-
100.
Manuel Senni
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 18:04
-
101.
Francis Mourey
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 18:18
-
102.
Simone Andreetta
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 18:25
-
103.
Sander Helven
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 18:43
-
104.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 19:15
-
105.
Sergey Nikolaev
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 19:20
-
106.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 19:43
-
107.
Julen Amezqueta
(ESP, Wilier Triestina-Southeast)
+ 20:02
-
108.
Benoît Cosnefoy (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 20:09
-
109.
Maxime Renault
(FRA, HP BTP - Auber93)
+ 20:16
-
110.
Brenton Jones
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 21:46
-
111.
Florent Pereira
(FRA, Roubaix Métropole Européenne)
+ 21:54
-
112.
Lorenzo Fortunato
(ITA, Tinkoff Team)
+ 22:45
-
113.
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
(URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 22:46
-
114.
Nicola Boem
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 22:46
-
115.
Yonder Godoy
(VEN, Wilier Triestina-Southeast)
+ 24:01
-
116.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 24:10
-
117.
Jorge Arcas Pena
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 24:11
-
118.
Gert Goeaar (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 24:21
-
119.
Jérémy Cornu
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 26:06
-
120.
Marlon Gaillard
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 26:06
-
121.
Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff Team)
+ 26:06
-
122.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 26:15
-
123.
Wesley Kreder
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 26:32
-
124.
Jens Wallays
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 27:17
-
125.
Hector Saez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 28:33
-
126.
Enrique Sanz
(ESP, Wilier Triestina-Southeast)
+ 28:35
-
127.
Peter Velits
(SVK, BMC Racing Team)
+ 29:35
-
128.
Aimé Degendt (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 31:35
-
129.
Dieter Bouvry
(BEL, Roubaix Métropole Européenne)
+ 33:09
-
130.
Andrea Montagnoli (ITA, Tinkoff Team)
+ 35:11
-
131.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Movistar Team)
+ 37:34
-
132.
Nico Brüngger
(SUI, Team Roth)
+ 41:03
-
133.
Julien Duval
(FRA, Armée de Terre)
+ 41:18