- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2010
11.10. -
1. Etappe - 85.2 km
-
1.
Metlushenko, Yuri
(Amore & Vita - Conad)
1:31:47
-
2.
Van Hummel, Kenny Robert
(Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Merlo, Michele
(Footon-Servetto)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Iglinskiy, Valentin
(Astana)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Mori, Manuele
(Lampre - Farnese Vini)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Heymans, Cyrille
(Continental Team Differdange)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Koudentsov, Sergey
(Polygon Sweet Nice Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Krasilnikov, Roman
(Polygon Sweet Nice Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Kersten, Ben
(Fly V Australia)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Cantwell, Jonathan
(Fly V Australia)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
12.10. -
2. Etappe - 167.5 km
13.10. -
3. Etappe - 146.4 km
-
1.
Huff, Charles Bradley
(Jelly Belly presented by Kenda)
3:45:56
-
2.
Koudentsov, Sergey
(Polygon Sweet Nice Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Metlushenko, Yuri
(Amore & Vita - Conad)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Cantwell, Jonathan
(Fly V Australia)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Van Hummel, Kenny Robert
(Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Mata, Enrique
(Footon-Servetto)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Janiszewski, Sylwester
(CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Rogers, Rico
(Giant Asia Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Celis, Vidal
(Footon-Servetto)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Iglinskiy, Valentin
(Astana)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
14.10. -
4. Etappe - 162.9 km
-
1.
Van Hummel, Kenny Robert
(Skil - Shimano)
2:19:37
-
2.
Iglinskiy, Valentin
(Astana)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Kovalev, Ivan
(Moscow)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Rogers, Rico
(Giant Asia Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Metlushenko, Yuri
(Amore & Vita - Conad)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Matysiak, Bartlomiej
(CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Koudentsov, Sergey
(Polygon Sweet Nice Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Celis, Vidal
(Footon-Servetto)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Cantwell, Jonathan
(Fly V Australia)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Kersten, Ben
(Fly V Australia)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
15.10. -
5. Etappe - 156.8 km
-
1.
Van Hummel, Kenny Robert
(Skil - Shimano)
3:26:45
-
2.
Kovalev, Ivan
(Moscow)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Cantwell, Jonathan
(Fly V Australia)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Huff, Charles Bradley
(Jelly Belly presented by Kenda)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Koudentsov, Sergey
(Polygon Sweet Nice Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Kopp, David
(Team Kuota - Indeland)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Bileka, Volodymyr
(Amore & Vita - Conad)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Janiszewski, Sylwester
(CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Taaramäe, Rein
(Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne)
+
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
17.10. -
7. Etappe - 64.0 km
-
1.
Van Hummel, Kenny Robert
(Skil - Shimano)
1:25:22
-
2.
Matysiak, Bartlomiej
(CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Metlushenko, Yuri
(Amore & Vita - Conad)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Iglinskiy, Valentin
(Astana)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Merlo, Michele
(Footon-Servetto)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Kopp, David
(Team Kuota - Indeland)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Heymans, Cyrille
(Continental Team Differdange)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Koudentsov, Sergey
(Polygon Sweet Nice Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Cantwell, Jonathan
(Fly V Australia)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Janiszewski, Sylwester
(CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
18.10. -
8. Etappe - 194.6 km
-
1.
Mørkøv, Michael
(Team Saxo Bank)
4:35:37
-
2.
Huff, Charles Bradley
(Jelly Belly presented by Kenda)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Kovalev, Ivan
(Moscow)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Iglinskiy, Valentin
(Astana)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Matysiak, Bartlomiej
(CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Mata, Enrique
(Footon-Servetto)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Koudentsov, Sergey
(Polygon Sweet Nice Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Metlushenko, Yuri
(Amore & Vita - Conad)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Celis, Vidal
(Footon-Servetto)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Merlo, Michele
(Footon-Servetto)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
19.10. -
9. Etappe - 226.1 km
19.10. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)